Чемпионат мира

Календарь

Мужчины
100м
Джастин Гэтлин
05.08
Метание диска
Андрюс Гуджюс
05.08
Прыжок в длину
Луво Маньонга
05.08
10000м
Мо Фара
04.08
Толкание ядра
Томас Уолш
06.08
400м
Уэйд Ван Никерк
08.08
800м
Пьер-Амбруаз Босс
08.08
3000м с препятствиями
Консеслус Кипруто
08.08
Прыжок с шестом
Сэм Кендрикс
08.08
Марафон
Geoffrey Kirui
06.08
400м с барьерами
Карстен Вархольм
09.08
110м с барьерами
Омар Маклеод
07.08
Тройной прыжок
Кристиан Тэйлор
10.08
200м
Рамиль Гулиев
10.08
Метание молота
Павел Файдек
11.08
5000м
Муктар Эдрис Авель
12.08
Метание копья
Йоханнес Веттер
12.08
1500м
Элайджа Манангои
13.08
Десятиборье
Кевин Майер
11.08
Десятиборье 100m
Дэмиан Уорнер
11.08
Десятиборье Long Jump
Sutthisak Singkhon
11.08
Прыжок в высоту
Моатаз Эсса Баршим
13.08
Десятиборье Shot Put
Линдон Виктор
11.08
Десятиборье High Jump
Кай Казмирек
11.08
Десятиборье 400m
Кай Казмирек
11.08
Десятиборье 110m Hurdles
Дэмиан Уорнер
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
Великобритания
12.08
Десятиборье Discus Throw
Рико Фраймут
12.08
Эстафета 4 х 400м
Тринидад и Тобаго
13.08
Десятиборье Pole Vault
Пау Тоннесен
12.08
Десятиборье Javelin Throw
Джанек Оиглане
12.08
Десятиборье 1500m
Акихико Накамура
12.08
Ходьба 50км
Йоанн Диниз
13.08
Ходьба 20км
Эйдер Аревало
13.08
Женщины
1500м
Фатих Кипегон
07.08
Прыжок с шестом
Екатерини Стефаниди
06.08
Семиборье
Нафиссату Тиам
05.08
Семиборье 100m Hurdles
Надин Виссер
05.08
Метание молота
Анита Влодарчик
07.08
Тройной прыжок
Юлимар Рохас
07.08
Семиборье High Jump
Нафиссату Тиам
05.08
100м
Тори Боуи
06.08
Семиборье Shot Put
Нафиссату Тиам
05.08
10000м
Алмаз Аяна
05.08
Семиборье 200m
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
05.08
Семиборье Long Jump
Нафиссату Тиам
06.08
Семиборье Javelin Throw
Анук Веттер
06.08
400м
Филлис Фрэнсис
09.08
Марафон
Роуз Челимо
06.08
Метание копья
Барбора Шпотакова
08.08
Семиборье 800m
Ксения Крижан
06.08
400м с барьерами
Кори Картер
10.08
200м
Дафне Шипперс
11.08
Толкание ядра
Лицзяо Гун
09.08
3000м с препятствиями
Эмма Кобёрн
11.08
Прыжок в длину
Бритни Риз
11.08
5000м
Хеллен Обири
13.08
Прыжок в высоту
Maria Lasitskene
12.08
800м
Кастер Семенья
13.08
Метание диска
Сандра Перкович
13.08
100m Hurdles
Салли Пирсон
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
США
12.08
Эстафета 4 х 400м
США
13.08
Ходьба 50км
Иньес Энрикес
13.08
Ходьба 20км
Jiayu Yang
13.08