Арктическая гонка

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Дилан Тёнс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing15ч 56' 15''
2Аугуст Йенсен
Coop
Coop+29''
3Мишель Кредер
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+43''
4Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
5Элиот Литэр
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
6Кентен Паше
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
7Бьёрн-Туре Хуэм
Joker
Joker+49''
8Карл Фредрик Хаген
Joker
Joker+49''
9Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+55''
10Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57''
11Йонас Кох
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+59''
12Иван Савицкий
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 01''
13Синдре Лунке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 01''
14Якуб Качмарек
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 01''
15Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 09''
16Маркус Хоэлгор
Joker
Joker+1' 12''
17Дориан Годон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 13''
18Айме Де Гендт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 21''
19Оливье Пардини
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 24''
20Франк Боннамур
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 38''
21Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
22Алессандро Бизольти
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+2' 21''
23Пьерпаоло де Негри
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+2' 23''
24Лешек Плучиньский
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 27''
25Давид Лосано
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 04''
26Лауренс Наесен
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+3' 09''
27Андерс Скарсет
Joker
Joker+3' 14''
28Арнольд Жаннессон
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3' 23''
29Михал Палюта
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3' 37''
30Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 43''
31Антуан Дюшен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 54''
32Бен О'Коннор
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 55''
33Тронд Трондсен
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+3' 57''
34Кевин Дельтомб
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 39''
35Андреа Паскуалон
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 41''
36Николай Трусов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 02''
37Макс Кантер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 04''
38Флорис Гертс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 21''
39Амаэль Муанар
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 33''
40Зико Вэйтенс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 37''
41Себастьян Дельфосс
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 38''
42Андреас Вангстад
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+5' 47''
43Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 00''
44Данило Висс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 02''
45Кристоф Массон
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+6' 21''
46Артем Захаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
47Кэлвин Уотсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 18''
48Симоне Антонини
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7' 27''
49Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 52''
50Херман Даль
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+7' 53''
51Кристоффер Халворсен
Joker
Joker+8' 14''
52Эйвинд Луккедаль
Coop
Coop+8' 19''
53Алексей Рыбалкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 29''
54Николас Дламини
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 52''
55Матти Брешель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 01''
56Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 28''
57Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+9' 38''
58Расмус Тиллер
Joker
Joker+10' 01''
59Рой Янс
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+10' 52''
60Адриен Ниёншути
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 52''
61Алексей Цатевич
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 07''
62Йонас Хенттала
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 14''
63Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 19''
64Роман Карди
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 57''
65Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 57''
66Лоик Шету
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 13''
67Ярл Саломейн
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 17''
68Мариус Блолид
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+12' 50''
69Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 50''
70Трулс Корсьет
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 55''
71Леон Роде
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 40''
72Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 08''
73Håkon Aalrust
Coop
Coop+15' 18''
74Эрван Корбель
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+15' 59''
75Рейн Таарамяэ
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 02''
76Петер Конинг
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+17' 02''
77Осмунд Лёвик
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+17' 23''
78Павел Брутт
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 15''
79Даниэль Диас
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+21' 24''
80Матти Маннинен
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+22' 17''
81Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+23' 39''
82Бернард Айзель
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 12''
83Бьёрнар Эверланд
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+24' 32''
84Алекс Кирш
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+25' 29''
85Оле Аустеволль
Coop
Coop+26' 39''
86Мэтт Браммайер
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+26' 47''
87Bram Welten
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+29' 10''
88Николай Михайлов
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+32' 09''
89Жонатан Ивер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+32' 53''
90Хироки Нисимура
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+33' 42''
91Эйрик Бруланд
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+34' 23''
92Кенни де Кетеле
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 38''
93Йон Севарос Брейвольд
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+36' 32''
94Мартейн Версхор
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 39''
95Ховард Бликра
Coop
Coop+37' 39''
96Мартин Эрвин
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+37' 56''
97Кенни Молли
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+39' 07''
98Кристофер Уильямс
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 14''