Коппа Агостони

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Михаэль Альбазини4ч 48' 37''
2Марко Канола+0''
3Франческо Гавацци+0''
4Альберто Беттиоль
Италия
Италия+0''
5Симоне Понци+0''
6Марко Тицца+0''
7Энрико Барбин+0''
8Никола Гаффурини
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
9Мауро Финетто+0''
10Хонатан Ластра+0''
11Дмитрий Страхов+0''
12Йондер Годой+0''
13Пьерпаоло Фикара
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
14Алекс Аранбуру+0''
15Радослав Рогина+0''
16Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
17Зепп Касс
Rally
Rally+0''
18Эмерсон Оронте
Rally
Rally+0''
19Реди Халиляй
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
20Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
21Даниэль Мартинес+0''
22Патрик Шеллинг+0''
23Франческо Бонджорно
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
24Иван Ровный+0''
25Меткел Эйоб
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
26Реми Ди Грегорио+0''
27Иван Сантаромита+0''
28Эдуардо Сепульведа+0''
29Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
30Антони Делаплас
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
31Микеле Гаццара
Sangemini
Sangemini+0''
32Ильдар Арсланов+0''
33Маттиа Каттанео+5''
34Маттео Бузато+5''
35Марко Фраппорти+9''
36Кристиан Родригес+11''
37Крис Батлер+11''
38Родольфо Торрес+11''
39Giovanni Carboni
Италия
Италия+14''
40Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14''
41Элье Гесберт+16''
42Алессандро Бизольти+17''
43Фаусто Маснада+19''
44Якопо Моска+25''
45Пьер-Люк Перишон+25''
46Эган Берналь+25''
47Марк Падун
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43''
48Лоренцо Рота+1' 06''
49Анхель Мадрасо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 51''
50Фабио Феллине
Италия
ИталияDNF
51Alessandro Fedeli
Италия
ИталияDNF
52Давиде Формоло
Италия
ИталияDNF
53Filippo Rocchetti
Италия
ИталияDNF
54Francesco Romano
Италия
ИталияDNF
55Filippo Zaccanti
Италия
ИталияDNF
56Шэйн Арчболд
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
57Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
58Сильвио Херклотц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
59Михал Коларж
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
60Леопольд Кёниг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
61Маттео Пелукки
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
62Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
63Никколо Бонифацио
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
64Цзюньгай Фэн
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
65Хон Андер Инсаусти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
66Давид Пер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
67Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
68Мэйинь Ван
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
69Gino Mäder
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
70Matteo Badilatti
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
71Димитри Буссар
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
72Marc Hirschi
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
73Фабиан Линхард
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
74Joab Schneiter
Швейцария
ШвейцарияDNF
75Максим Буэ
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
76Брис Фейю
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
77Арминдо Фонсека
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
78Ромен Арди
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
79Мануэль Беллетти
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
80Мигель Флорес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
81Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
82Винченцо Альбанезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
83Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
84Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
85Симоне Веласко
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
86Лука Вакерманн
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
87Никола Баджиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
88Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
89Юри Филози
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
90Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
91Риккардо Стаккьотти
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
92Иван Рамиро Соса
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
93Андреа Вендраме
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
94Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
95Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
96Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
97Дмитрий Козончук
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Артем Ныч
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
99Алексей Рыбалкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
100Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
101Бенджамин ДиболлDNF
102Жюльен Эль-ФаресDNF
103Кентен ПашеDNF
104Джон РодригесDNF
105Пётр БрозынаDNF
106Феликс ГроссшартнерDNF
107Ян ГиртDNF
108Камил МалецкийDNF
109Михал Палюта
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
110Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
111Дэн КрейвенDNF
112Хосе Мануэль ДиасDNF
113Itamar EinhornDNF
114Рой ГолдштейнDNF
115Хамиш ШройрсDNF
116Nicolas SesslerDNF
117Даниэль Турек
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
118Данило Челано
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Хон Ирисарри
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Дилан Пэйдж
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Эдуард ПрадесDNF
122Адриано БрогиDNF
123Антонио Ди СантеDNF
124Россано МаутиDNF
125Давиде ПаккьярдоDNF
126Антонио ПарринеллоDNF
127Маттео РотондиDNF
128Андреа РускеттаDNF
129Александр Евтушенко
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
130Артем Самоленков
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
131Сергей ШиловDNF
132Дмитрий СоколовDNF
133Мамыр СташDNF
134Александр ВдовинDNF
135Сергей ВдовинDNF
136Федерико КанутиDNF
137Этторе КарлиниDNF
138Пьетро Ди ДженоаDNF
139Франческо Петрини
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
140Анджело Раффаэле
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
141Фабио ТоммассиниDNF
142Анджело ВитьеллоDNF
143Абдеррахим ЗахириDNF
144Donovan DávilaDNF
145Марко МолтениDNF
146Matías MuñozDNF
147Симоне РаванеллиDNF
148Дилмурджон СиддиковDNF
149Серхио Вега
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
150Даниэль Вьехо
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
151Андреа БорсоDNF
152Юре ГолчерDNF
153Жига ГрошельDNF
154Жига ХорватDNF
155Гашпер КатрашникDNF
156Душан РайовичDNF
157Джозеф Ареруя
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
158Эль Мехди Шокри
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
159Стефан Де Бод
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
160Николас Дламини
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
161Самуэль Мугиша
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
162Хафетаб Велду
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
163Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss
KolssDNF
164Виталий Буц
Kolss
KolssDNF
165Андрей Кулик
Kolss
KolssDNF
166Сергей Лагкути
Kolss
KolssDNF
167Александр Превар
Kolss
KolssDNF
168Льиберт Сендрос
Kolss
KolssDNF
169Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss
KolssDNF
170Андрей Василюк
Kolss
KolssDNF
171Джесси Энтони
Rally
RallyDNF
172Адам Де Вос
Rally
RallyDNF
173Колин Джойс
Rally
RallyDNF
174Клеменс Фанкхаузер
Tirol
TirolDNF
175Филиппо Фортин
Tirol
TirolDNF
176Маттиас Крижек
Tirol
TirolDNF
177Максимилиан Кюн
Tirol
TirolDNF
178Энрико Салвадор
Tirol
TirolDNF
179Себастьян Шёнбергер
Tirol
TirolDNF
180Маркус Вильдауэр
Tirol
TirolDNF
181Симоне Бернардини
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
182Паоло Прандини
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
183Никколо Сальветти
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
184Микел Скартеццини
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
185Паоло Тото
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
186Марко Бернардинетти
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
187Luca Covili
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
188Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
189Ури Мартинс
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF