Тур Чехии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Йозеф Черны
Elkov
Elkov13ч 44' 55''
2Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
3Ян Тратник
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+13''
4Сильвио Херклотц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
5Ян Гирт
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+21''
6Расмус Гулхаммер
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+26''
7Иржи Полницки
Elkov
Elkov+36''
8Лукаш Овсян
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
9Михал Шлегель
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
10Феликс Гроссшартнер
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
11Каспер Асгрен
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+52''
12Йондер Годой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
13Кристиан Родригес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
14Мирко Тросино
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
15Даниэль Мартинес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
16Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
17Ян Мас
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+1' 05''
18Паоло Тото
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
19Никола Гаффурини
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
20Микеле Гаццара
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
21Франческо Бонджорно
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
22Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 20''
23Радослав Рогина
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 20''
24Жига Грошель
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 20''
25Юрий Натаров
Astana City
Astana City+1' 21''
26Стефен Уильямс
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+1' 22''
27Андреас Йеппесен
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+1' 26''
28Торстейн Траен
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 27''
29Максимилиан Кюн
Tirol
Tirol+1' 30''
30Себастьян Шёнбергер
Tirol
Tirol+1' 36''
31Эмануэль Пясковый
Hurom
Hurom+1' 37''
32Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 53''
33Никита Панасенко
Astana City
Astana City+1' 55''
34Динмухамед Улысбаев
Astana City
Astana City+1' 55''
35Матей Муджерли
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
36Анди Байц
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
37Марек Чанецки
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
38Виталий Буц
Kolss
Kolss+2' 07''
39Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 10''
40Ханс Кристиан Рудланд
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 32''
41Риккардо Цойдль
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+2' 35''
42Ян Штёр
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+3' 02''
43Жига Хорват
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 14''
44Марсель Нойхаузер
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+4' 01''
45Григорий Штейн
Astana City
Astana City+4' 07''
46Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 49''
47Энрико Салвадор
Tirol
Tirol+5' 05''
48Андрей Братащук
Kolss
Kolss+5' 16''
49Никколо Пачинотти
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 42''
50Михал Кукрле
Elkov
Elkov+6' 53''
51Эдуардо Аффини
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+7' 22''
52Павел Чешьлик
Elkov
Elkov+7' 46''
53Юлиус Ван ден Берг
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+8' 14''
54Маркус Айбеггер
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+8' 19''
55Сергей Лагкути
Kolss
Kolss+8' 26''
56Гашпер Катрашник
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 29''
57Льиберт Сендрос
Kolss
Kolss+8' 44''
58Патрик Тибор
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+8' 52''
59Пётр Брозына
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+9' 38''
60Мартен Койстра
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+10' 26''
61Горазд Пер
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 27''
62Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 43''
63Эрик Реселл
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+10' 46''
64Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 04''
65Сювер Ваерстед
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 33''
66Маттиас Крижек
Tirol
Tirol+11' 34''
67Янник Штаймле
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+11' 36''
68Филиппо Фортин
Tirol
Tirol+11' 44''
69Бартломей Матысяк
Hurom
Hurom+11' 48''
70Рок Корошец
Amplatz
Amplatz+12' 03''
71Андреа Борсо
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 19''
72Михаил Кононенко
Kolss
Kolss+13' 53''
73Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 59''
74Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 44''
75Томаш Бухачек
Elkov
Elkov+14' 46''
76Марк Педерсен
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+14' 56''
77Михаэль Райс
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+14' 56''
78Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 16''
79Мадс Рахбек
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+16' 01''
80Грегор Газвода
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 28''
81Нурболат Кулимбетов
Astana City
Astana City+16' 54''
82Конрад Томазиак
Hurom
Hurom+17' 06''
83Сондре Кристиансен
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+17' 11''
84Мартин Магдяр
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+17' 20''
85Даниэль Ленер
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+17' 30''
86Павел Штёр
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+17' 34''
87Александр Поливода
Kolss
Kolss+18' 09''
88Мартин Гунал
Elkov
Elkov+18' 43''
89Войтех Гачецки
Elkov
Elkov+18' 44''
90Герд Фидлер
Amplatz
Amplatz+18' 49''
91Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 50''
92Франтишек Сиср
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+18' 57''
93Мартин Бубал
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+19' 16''
94Андрей Василюк
Kolss
Kolss+19' 17''
95Рафаэль Андриато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+19' 19''
96Маттео Драпери
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+19' 41''
97Станислав Анёльковский
Hurom
Hurom+19' 43''
98Павел Грюбер
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+20' 34''
99Мартин Гебик
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+20' 34''
100Йон Божич
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 02''
101Андреас Умхаллер
Amplatz
Amplatz+21' 12''
102Паскаль Акерманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 25''
103Роберт Малик
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+22' 10''
104Маттиас Мангертзедер
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+22' 19''
105Лиам Бертаццо
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+23' 53''
106Самуэль Орос
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+24' 09''
107Ларс Саугстад
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+24' 52''
108Кристиан Кулсет
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+25' 40''
109Йозеф Палчак
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 48''
110Никлас Ларсен
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+28' 43''