Энеко Тур

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb24ч 34' 33''
2Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
3Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46''
4Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+51''
5Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 14''
6Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 15''
7Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 53''
8Ларс Боом
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 59''
9Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 12''
10Петр Вакоч
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 23''
11Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 24''
12Сеп Ванмарке
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 27''
13Йенс Кёкелер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 37''
14Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
15Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
16Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 03''
17Дион Смит
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 20''
18Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
19Пим Лигтарт
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
20Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 47''
21Лоик Влиген
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 55''
22Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 44''
23Мике Тёниссен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 09''
24Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 29''
25Шандро Мёрисс
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 30''
26Леннард Хофстеде
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 32''
27Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 50''
28Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 20''
29Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 33''
30Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 42''
31Рубен Геррейро
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 57''
32Тимо Росен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 22''
33Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 58''
34Матьё Ладанью
FDJ
FDJ+15' 22''
35Дилан Барле
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+16' 19''
36Оскар Гатто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 23''
37Вут Ван Арт
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 24''
38Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 29''
39Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 14''
40Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 39''
41Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 55''
42Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+18' 05''
43Александр Эдмондсон
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+18' 18''
44Дрис Ван Гестель
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 48''
45Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 06''
46Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+19' 13''
47Лео Винсент
FDJ
FDJ+19' 30''
48Тако Ван дер Хорн
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+19' 33''
49Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 42''
50Питер Венинг
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+19' 44''
51Женте Бирманс
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 48''
52Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20' 03''
53Дрис Девенейнс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 02''
54Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 53''
55Том Ван Асбрёк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 04''
56Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+23' 00''
57Фредерик Бакар
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+23' 02''
58Элмар Рейндерс
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+23' 53''
59Данни Ван Поппель
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 59''
60Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 01''
61Марк Сарро
FDJ
FDJ+24' 08''
62Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 31''
63Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 34''
64Жампи Дрюккер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+26' 40''
65Стейн Деволдер
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26' 42''
66Хон Андер Инсаусти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 46''
67Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 01''
68Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 10''
69Тао Джогеган Харт
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 15''
70Митч Доккер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+27' 37''
71Саймон Герранс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+28' 34''
72Элия Вивьяни
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 44''
73Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 45''
74Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 12''
75Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 19''
76Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 23''
77Дилан Грёневеген
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+31' 40''
78Иэн Стэннард
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 09''
79Ильо Кейссе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+32' 19''
80Берт Ван Лерберге
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 30''
81Мадс Вюрц
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 32''
82Йонас Рикар
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 40''
83Гийс Ван Хёке
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+32' 43''
84Оуэйн Доулл
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 54''
85Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32' 59''
86Оливьеро Троя
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 19''
87Марк Макнэлли
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+33' 29''
88Брам Танкинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+33' 30''
89Себастьян Хенао
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 38''
90Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 54''
91Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34' 10''
92Хуб Дёйн
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34' 50''
93Пьет Аллегерт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 07''
94Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 10''
95Симоне Консонни
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 37''
96Эдвард Планкарт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 58''
97Скотт Туэйтс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 29''
98Райан Гиббонс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 34''
99Нуно Бико
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 55''
100Грега Боле
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 57''
101Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 01''
102Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+38' 23''
103Тим Мерлье
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+38' 25''
104Стейн Стелс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 45''
105Николя Маэ
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 56''
106Максимилиано Рикедзе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+39' 09''
107Рогер Клюге
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+39' 12''
108Кевин ван Мелсен
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+39' 15''
109Питер Ванспейбраук
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+39' 22''
110Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 33''
111Бриан Ван Гутем
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+40' 30''
112Мануэль Квинциато
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+40' 53''
113Михел Голартс
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+41' 18''
114Фил Баухаус
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 29''
115Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 03''
116Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+43' 04''
117Майкл Хепбёрн
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+44' 22''
118Алекс Даусетт
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 34''
119Марко Матис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 19''
120Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 38''
121Андреа Гвардини
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 39''
122Кенни Дехас
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+46' 05''
123Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 57''
124Даниил Фоминых
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 07''
125Джон Диббен
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 05' 30''