Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb90ч 34' 54''
2Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31''
3Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+40''
4Тибо Пино
FDJ
FDJ+1' 17''
5Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 56''
6Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 11''
7Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 41''
8Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 04''
9Адам Йейтс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 10''
10Давиде Формоло
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+15' 17''
11Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 06''
12Ян Гирт
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 49''
13Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 59''
14Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 40''
15Себастьен Райхенбах
FDJ
FDJ+28' 11''
16Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 50''
17Микель Ланда
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 09''
18Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 49''
19Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 45''
20ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+57' 13''
21Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+59' 43''
22Пьер Роллан
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1ч 12' 55''
23Стеф Клемент
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 14' 00''
24Лоран Де Плю
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 20' 00''
25Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 26' 41''
26Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 29' 34''
27Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 33' 17''
28Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 34' 21''
29Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 35' 49''
30Рубен Пласа
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1ч 36' 26''
31Роберт Кишерловски
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 36' 28''
32Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 36' 32''
33Себастьян Хенао
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 44' 04''
34Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 47' 24''
35Константин Сивцов
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 52' 02''
36Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 58' 49''
37Филип Деньян
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 00' 45''
38Майкл Вудс
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 02' 20''
39Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 09' 03''
40Александр Фолифоров
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2ч 09' 30''
41Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 12' 34''
42Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 14' 18''
43Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 16' 12''
44Рюди Молар
FDJ
FDJ+2ч 17' 12''
45Михал Шлегель
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2ч 18' 19''
46Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 19' 20''
47Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 20' 09''
48Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 23' 54''
49Хесус Эрнандес
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 24' 32''
50Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 25' 08''
51Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 25' 28''
52Кристиан Родригес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2ч 27' 56''
53Стив Морабито
FDJ
FDJ+2ч 28' 42''
54Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 30' 05''
55Диего Роса
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 33' 01''
56Виктор де ла Парте
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 33' 47''
57Карлос Верона
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 34' 13''
58Эрос Капекки
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2ч 35' 30''
59Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 36' 41''
60Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 38' 06''
61Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 41' 01''
62Игор Антон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 50' 11''
63Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 56' 15''
64Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 56' 17''
65Омар Фраиле
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 00' 21''
66Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 01' 22''
67Сильван Дийе
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 02' 38''
68Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 05' 10''
69Джо Домбровски
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 07' 39''
70Джоэй Росскопф
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 07' 54''
71Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 09' 18''
72Давиде Виллелла
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 10' 39''
73Жереми Руа
FDJ
FDJ+3ч 12' 11''
74Мануэле Боаро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 13' 22''
75Дилан Тёнс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 15' 44''
76Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 16' 27''
77Том-Йелте Слагтер
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 17' 51''
78Феликс Гроссшартнер
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3ч 19' 04''
79Мануэль Сенни
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 23' 35''
80Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 26' 47''
81Клеман Шеврие
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 27' 08''
82Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 28' 41''
83Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 28' 53''
84Маттео Бузато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3ч 28' 55''
85Тобиас Людвигссон
FDJ
FDJ+3ч 30' 09''
86Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 30' 11''
87Матвей Мамыкин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 33' 28''
88Лукаш Овсян
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3ч 37' 32''
89Дрис Девенейнс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 37' 43''
90Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 41' 19''
91Юрген ван ден Брук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3ч 44' 13''
92Хью Карти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 46' 09''
93Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 46' 52''
94Франсиско Вентосо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 46' 55''
95Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 49' 24''
96Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3ч 52' 44''
97Матьё Ладанью
FDJ
FDJ+3ч 54' 19''
98Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 54' 52''
99Хулен Амескета
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3ч 56' 48''
100Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 58' 19''
101Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 02' 55''
102Василий Кириенко
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 05' 01''
103Бенуа Вогренар
FDJ
FDJ+4ч 10' 25''
104Филиппо Поццато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4ч 10' 33''
105Питер Серри
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 11' 00''
106Ян Тратник
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4ч 11' 13''
107Лука Мезгец
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 11' 59''
108Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 12' 42''
109Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 13' 51''
110Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 13' 59''
111Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 14' 04''
112Бранислав Самойлов
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4ч 15' 18''
113Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 15' 19''
114Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 17' 05''
115Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 17' 22''
116Мартейн Кейзер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 18' 36''
117Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 18' 47''
118Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 20' 06''
119Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 20' 36''
120Синдре Лунке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 22' 58''
121Алексей Цатевич
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 23' 31''
122Майкл Хепбёрн
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 23' 34''
123Евгений Шалунов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 23' 42''
124Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 25' 05''
125Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 26' 36''
126Симоне Понци
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4ч 26' 46''
127Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 27' 24''
128Кристьян Корен
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 29' 57''
129Фернандо Гавириа
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 30' 27''
130Тван Кастелейнс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 30' 36''
131Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 31' 11''
132Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 31' 58''
133Мануэль Квинциато
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4ч 32' 10''
134Павел Брутт
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 33' 02''
135Матей Мохорич
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 34' 06''
136Алекс Хауз
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 36' 21''
137Мацей Патерски
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4ч 36' 56''
138Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 37' 52''
139Морено Хофланд
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 39' 29''
140Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4ч 40' 05''
141Михал Голаш
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 40' 34''
142Свейн Тафт
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 44' 25''
143Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 44' 35''
144Ильо Кейссе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 51' 25''
145Дмитрий Козончук
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 57' 48''
146Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 58' 43''
147Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5ч 02' 25''
148Максимилиано Рикедзе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5ч 03' 27''
149Йоханн Ван Зиль
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5ч 04' 06''
150Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 04' 10''
151Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 04' 57''
152Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 05' 32''
153Давиде Мартинелли
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5ч 06' 02''
154Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 06' 10''
155Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 11' 02''
156Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 14' 16''
157Сергей Лагутин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5ч 14' 55''
158Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 18' 56''
159Марчин Бялоблоцки
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+5ч 26' 00''
160Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5ч 26' 28''
161Джузеппе Фонци
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 48' 40''