Джиро дель Трентино

Таблица

 Гонщики КомандыВремя
1Герайнт Томас
Team Sky
Team Sky20ч 49' 37''
2Тибо Пино
FDJ
FDJ+7''
3Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20''
4Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
5Микель Ланда
Team Sky
Team Sky+42''
6Пьер Роллан
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+52''
7Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
8Данило Челано
Италия
Италия+54''
9Эган Берналь
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1' 02''
10Родольфо Торрес
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1' 16''
11Брент Букуолтер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 49''
12Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 03''
13Серхио Пардилья
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 18''
14Хью Карти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 38''
15Дамиано Кунего
Nippo
Nippo+3' 35''
16Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 58''
17Кристиан Родригес
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4' 32''
18Хулен Амескета
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4' 42''
19Рохан Деннис
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 46''
20Иван Сантаромита
Nippo
Nippo+6' 42''
21Фаусто Маснада
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+6' 42''
22Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
23Маттео Бузато
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+6' 53''
24Йондер Годой
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+8' 33''
25Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 38''
26Стив Морабито
FDJ
FDJ+12' 09''
27Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 12''
28Маттиа Каттанео
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+14' 19''
29Тобиас Людвигссон
FDJ
FDJ+14' 48''
30Джоэй Росскопф
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 52''
31Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 38''
32Мануэль Сенни
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+16' 03''
33Клеман Шеврие
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 20''
34Александр Фолифоров
Gazprom
Gazprom+18' 04''
35Кенни Эллисонд
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 38''
36Фабрисио Феррари
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+20' 47''
37Даниэль Мартинес
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+21' 05''
38Жереми Руа
FDJ
FDJ+21' 50''
39Паоло Тото
Sangemini
Sangemini+25' 02''
40Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+25' 06''
41Давиде Оррико
Sangemini
Sangemini+26' 22''
42Килиан Франикини
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+26' 29''
43Филип Деньян
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 40''
44Франческо Бонджорно
Sangemini
Sangemini+27' 44''
45Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom
Gazprom+27' 48''
46Нейтан Браун
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+28' 45''
47Марко Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+30' 51''
48Antonio Zullo
Италия
Италия+31' 26''
49Сергей Чернецкий
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 28''
50Юри Филози
Nippo
Nippo+35' 34''
51Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani
Bardiani+41' 00''
52Симоне Андреета
Bardiani
Bardiani+41' 04''
53Себастьян Шёнбергер
Tirol
Tirol+42' 01''
54Эдуард Прадес
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+42' 51''
55Жереми Майсон
FDJ
FDJ+44' 41''
56Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani
Bardiani+44' 41''
57Сильвио Херклотц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 18''
58Николас Шульц
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+46' 55''
59Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46' 58''
60Микеле Гаццара
Sangemini
Sangemini+47' 07''
61Alberto Amici
Италия
Италия+49' 47''
62Andrea Garosio
Италия
Италия+51' 32''
63Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 20''
64Никола Баджиоли
Nippo
Nippo+53' 56''
65Джо Домбровски
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+56' 23''
66Симоне Стербини
Bardiani
Bardiani+56' 52''
67Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 06''
68Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 53''
69Алессандро Бизольти
Nippo
Nippo+59' 01''
70Максимилиан Кюн
Tirol
Tirol+1ч 01' 05''
71Luca Raggio
Италия
Италия+1ч 01' 35''
72Иван Ровный
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 02' 41''
73Ли Ховард
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1ч 04' 17''
74Matteo Natali
Италия
Италия+1ч 06' 27''
75Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 08' 46''
76Симоне Веласко
Bardiani
Bardiani+1ч 08' 59''
77Том Боли
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 09' 14''
78Раффаэло Бонуси
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1ч 09' 18''
79Хосу Сабала
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1ч 12' 18''
80Сулейман Канганги
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 13' 01''
81Ильдар Арсланов
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 13' 11''
82Франческо Гавацци
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+1ч 13' 22''
83Маттиас Крижек
Tirol
Tirol+1ч 15' 00''
84Давид Арройо
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1ч 16' 40''
85Филиппо Фортин
Tirol
Tirol+1ч 17' 59''
86Никола Гаффурини
Sangemini
Sangemini+1ч 20' 55''
87Жоан Ле-Бон
FDJ
FDJ+1ч 23' 05''
88Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 24' 18''
89Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani
Bardiani+1ч 25' 09''
90Дмитрий Козончук
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 25' 59''
91Пьерпаоло де Негри
Nippo
Nippo+1ч 27' 57''
92Leonardo Basso
Италия
Италия+1ч 27' 57''
93Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 28' 41''
94Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 28' 51''
95Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+1ч 29' 40''
96Вильям Бонне
FDJ
FDJ+1ч 29' 40''
97Лукас Шварц
Tirol
Tirol+1ч 29' 44''
98Павел Брутт
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 29' 49''
99Петер Конинг
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1ч 36' 16''
100Эндрю Фенн
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1ч 36' 16''
101Джакомо Берлато
Nippo
Nippo+1ч 38' 59''
102Симоне Бернардини
Sangemini
Sangemini+1ч 38' 59''
103Сергей Николаев
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 38' 59''
104Никколо Сальветти
Sangemini
Sangemini+1ч 43' 21''
105Даниэль Бихльманн
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 43' 21''
106Игорь Боев
Gazprom
Gazprom+1ч 43' 26''
107Валенс Ндайисенга
Tirol
Tirol+1ч 44' 14''
108Паскаль Акерманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 48' 41''
109Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 48' 48''
110Паоло Прандини
Sangemini
Sangemini+1ч 52' 13''