Джиро ди Ломбардия

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida6ч 15' 29''
2Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+28''
3Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+38''
4Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
5Тибо Пино
FDJ
FDJ+38''
6Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
7Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
8Микель Ниеве
Team Sky
Team Sky+40''
9Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42''
10Сергей Чернецкий
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47''
11Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
12Николас Рош
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+47''
13Эган Берналь
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+47''
14Бен Херманс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+47''
15Давиде Виллелла
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 12''
16Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 12''
17Диего Роса
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 12''
18Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 12''
19Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
20Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
21Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 20''
22Ригоберто Уран
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 20''
23Александр Женье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 56''
24Джек Хэйг
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 00''
25Рюди Молар
FDJ
FDJ+3' 41''
26Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 41''
27Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 41''
28Стивен Круйсвейк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 41''
29Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 41''
30Йондер Годой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 45''
31Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 18''
32Роман Кройцигер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5' 18''
33Фаусто Маснада
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 18''
34Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 51''
35Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 51''
36Дэниэл Мартин
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 51''
37Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 51''
38Ваут Пулс
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 08''
39Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 08''
40Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 08''
41Матиас Ле Турнье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 08''
42Антони Ру
FDJ
FDJ+9' 23''
43Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 39''
44Давид Гауду
FDJ
FDJ+9' 39''
45Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9' 39''
46Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 39''
47Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
48Флорис Де Тир
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
49Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 05''
50Симоне Веласко
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 05''
51Кун Боуман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
52Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
53Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+11' 05''
54Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
55Кристиан Родригес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 05''
56Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 05''
57Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
58Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
59Родольфо Торрес
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+11' 05''
60Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
61Сеп Ванмарке
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+11' 05''
62Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
63Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 05''
64Карлос Верона
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+11' 05''
65Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 05''
66Жереми Майсон
FDJ
FDJ+11' 05''
67Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
68Виктор де ла Парте
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 05''
69Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
70Рейн Таарамяэ
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 05''
71Леннард Хофстеде
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
72Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
73Серхио Энао
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 10''
74Адам Йейтс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+11' 24''
75Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
76Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 36''
77Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 36''
78Антуан Толхук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14' 33''
79Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 49''
80Павел Брутт
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 21''
81Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 21''
82Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+15' 21''
83Локлин Мортон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 21''
84Мексеб Дебесай
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 45''
85Брендан Кэнти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+15' 45''
86Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
87Питер Серри
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+15' 45''
88Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 45''
89Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 37''
90Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
91Артем Ныч
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 09''
92Дан Оливье
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 45''
93Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
94Алессандро Бизольти
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
95Пьерпаоло де Негри
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
96Юри Филози
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+20' 18''
97Йенс Кёкелер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 25''
98Нуно Бико
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 25''
99Дэмьен Хаусон
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 25''
100Мауриц Ламмертинк
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 25''
101Михаэль Альбазини
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
102Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
103Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
104Давиде Баллерини
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
105Маттиа Каттанео
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
106Марко Фраппорти
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
107Франческо Гавацци
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
108Андреа Вендраме
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
109Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Янез Брайкович
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
113Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
114Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
115Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
116Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
117Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
118Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
119Симоне Стербини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
120Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
121Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
122Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
123Мартин Элмигер
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
124Амаэль Муанар
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
125Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
126Мануэль Сенни
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
127Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Сильвио Херклотц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Хью Карти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
131Альберто Беттиоль
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
132Давиде Формоло
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
133Том-Йелте Слагтер
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
134Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Гийом Бонафон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
136Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
138Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
139Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
140Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
141Жонатан Ивер
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
142Фабрис Жандебо
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
143Бриан Нольо
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
144Поль Орселин
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
145Перриг Кеменер
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
146Матьё Ладанью
FDJ
FDJDNF
147Стив Морабито
FDJ
FDJDNF
148Жереми Руа
FDJ
FDJDNF
149Ильдар Арсланов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
150Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
151Дмитрий Козончук
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Сергей Лагутин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
158Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
159Дайер Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Никола Баджиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
164Джакомо Берлато
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
165Марино Кобаяси
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
166Джанлука Брамбилья
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
167Лоран Де Плю
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
168Дрис Девенейнс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
169Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
170Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
171Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
172Омар Фраиле
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
173Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
174Бенджамин Кинг
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
175Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
176Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
177Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
178Роберт Кишерловски
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
179Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Джонатан Рестрепо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
181Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
182Стеф Клемент
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
183Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
184Микель Ланда
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
185Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
186Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
187Майкл Мэтьюз
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
188Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
190Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
191Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
192Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
193Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
194Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
195Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
196Альберто Чеккин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
197Мигель Флорес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
198Даниэль Мартинес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
199Алекс Туррин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF