Гран-при Валлонии

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тим Велленс5ч 26' 00''
2Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 22''
3Жюльен Симон+1' 23''
4Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 23''
5Ян Бакелантс+1' 25''
6Дилан Тёнс+1' 28''
7Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 37''
8Джанлука Брамбилья+1' 37''
9Bjorg Lambrecht
Бельгия
Бельгия+1' 37''
10Лоик Влиген+1' 37''
11Энрико Баттальин+1' 37''
12Тибо Ферасс+1' 37''
13Димитри Клайс+1' 37''
14Гийом Мартен+1' 37''
15Димитри Пейскенс+1' 37''
16Мартен Вейнантс+1' 37''
17Франк Боннамур+1' 37''
18Тибо Пино+1' 37''
19Мартин Элмигер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 37''
20Patrick Müller
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 37''
21Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 37''
22Жюльен Антомарки
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 37''
23Nathan Van Hooydonck+1' 37''
24Йоанн Оффредо+1' 37''
25Хуб Дёйн
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 37''
26Бенуа Жарье+1' 37''
27Мартийн Буддинг+1' 37''
28Дориан Годон+1' 37''
29Джимми Янссенс
Cibel
Cibel+1' 37''
30Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
31Элиот Литэр+1' 47''
32Амунд Грёндаль+1' 50''
33Алексей Вермюлен+2' 04''
34Давиде Мартинелли+2' 14''
35Фабьен Дуби+2' 29''
36Пауль Мартенс+2' 30''
37Тако Ван дер Хорн+2' 34''
38Кевин Дельтомб+2' 37''
39Пьет Аллегерт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 44''
40Фредерик Бакар
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 59''
41Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 23''
42Бенжамен Тома+3' 34''
43Томас Спренгерс+3' 40''
44Петр Вакоч+4' 06''
45Стейн Деволдер+4' 15''
46Шарли Аримон+5' 07''
47Абрам Стокман
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+5' 07''
48Себастьен Карабин
T.Palm
T.Palm+5' 07''
49Арьен Ливинс
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 07''
50Адриан Янссен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 07''
51Jordi Warlop
Бельгия
Бельгия+5' 07''
52Михиль Стокман
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+5' 07''
53Деннис Коэнен
Cibel
Cibel+5' 07''
54Максимильен Пико
T.Palm
T.Palm+5' 07''
55Жюстен Жюль+5' 07''
56Юри Каллеу
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 07''
57Матиас Де Витт+5' 07''
58Флорис Гертс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 07''
59Грегори Або
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 07''
60Давид Гауду
FDJ
FDJ+5' 07''
61Jasper Philipsen
Бельгия
Бельгия+5' 15''
62Stan Dewulf
Бельгия
Бельгия+5' 15''
63Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 15''
64Клеман Вентурини+5' 15''
65Фредерик Вёхелен+5' 18''
66Максим Вантомм+5' 18''
67Рубен Полс+5' 21''
68Джимми Ребо+5' 45''
69Кевин Иста
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 53''
70Tanguy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 07''
71Жюльен Мортье+6' 07''
72Матиас Ле Турнье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 07''
73Флориан Вашо+6' 18''
74Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 09''
75Максим Фаразейн+10' 58''
76William Elliott
T.Palm
T.Palm+11' 31''
77Thimo Willems
Бельгия
Бельгия+13' 26''
78Бен Херманс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 26''
79Энди Лей
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+13' 26''
80Роб Рёйг
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+13' 26''
81Антонио Дебюри+13' 26''
82Янник Пестьо+13' 26''
83Пьер Гёберт+13' 26''
84Юрген ван ден Брук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 26''
85Aaron Verwilst
Бельгия
Бельгия+13' 26''
86Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 26''
87Янн Гюйо+13' 26''
88Николя Маэ
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 26''
89Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
90Джанни Маршан
Cibel
Cibel+13' 26''
91Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
92Фернандо Гавириа
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+13' 26''
93Бастьен Дюкульти+13' 26''
94Мартейн Кейзер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 26''
95Берден Де Врис
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+13' 26''
96Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
97Вим Рейнартс
Cibel
Cibel+13' 26''
98Ромен Ле Ру+13' 26''
99Thibault Guernalec
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
100Франклин Сикс
AGO
AGO+14' 33''
101Кенни Молли
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
102Арно Жерар
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
103Lennert Teugels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 33''
104Микаэль Колс
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+16' 59''
105Андре Лой
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+16' 59''
106Макс Эмиль Кёрнер
T.Palm
T.Palm+16' 59''
107Этьен Ван Эмпел
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+16' 59''
108Марвин Тассе+16' 59''
109Себастьян Дельфосс
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+16' 59''
110Edward Walsh
T.Palm
T.Palm+16' 59''
111Робби Коббаэр+16' 59''
112Norman Vahtra+16' 59''
113Thomas Joly
Roubaix
Roubaix+16' 59''
114Harm Vanhoucke
Бельгия
Бельгия+17' 06''
115Ильо Кейссе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+17' 06''
116Пржемислав Касперкивич
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20' 55''
117Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 34 (OTL)
118Эдвард Планкарт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 34 (OTL)
119Дрис Де Бондт
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+28' 34 (OTL)
120Брехт Рёйтерс
Cibel
Cibel+28' 34 (OTL)
121Осенс Бюнтинкс
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
122Мерлийн Декостер
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
123Гийом Хаг
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
124Нанс Петерс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
125Давиде Чимолаи
FDJ
FDJDNF
126Седрик Пино
FDJ
FDJDNF
127Рюди Молар
FDJ
FDJDNF
128Стив Морабито
FDJ
FDJDNF
129Жереми Руа
FDJ
FDJDNF
130Марк Сарро
FDJ
FDJDNF
131Альваро Хосе Ходег
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
132Питер Серри
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
133Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Кевин Ледануа
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
135Лоран Пишон
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
136Кун Вермелтфорт
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
137Стейн Стелс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Сандер Кордел
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
139Отто Вергард
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
140Тома Деган
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
141Жером Бонье
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
142Том Девриндт
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
143Алекс Кирш
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
144Сильвен Монике
AGO
AGODNF
145Жюльен Лубе
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
146Стивен ТронеDNF
147Кевин Де ЙонгDNF
148Николас Фереекен
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
149Жереми Лёкрок
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
150Жереми Лёву
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
151Ландер Сейнавэ
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
152Нильс Де Руз
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
153Steff Cras
Бельгия
БельгияDNF