Милан - Сан-Ремо

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team Sky7ч 08' 39''
2Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
4Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
5Фернандо Гавириа
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5''
6Арно Демар
FDJ
FDJ+5''
7Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
8Насер Буани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
9Элия Вивьяни
Team Sky
Team Sky+5''
10Калеб Эван
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
11Магнус Корт
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
12Майкл Мэтьюз
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5''
13Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
14Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5''
15Франческо Гавацци
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5''
16Лука Мезгец
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
17Бен Свифт
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
18Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
19Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
20Марко Канола
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5''
21Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5''
22Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5''
23Матти Брешель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
24Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
25Оскар Гатто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
26Брам Танкинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5''
27Дэрил Импи
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
28Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
29Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5''
30Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
31Филиппо Поццато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5''
32Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
33Юри Филози
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5''
34Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5''
35Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
36Саймон Герранс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
37Альберто Беттиоль
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5''
38Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5''
39Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
40Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
41Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5''
42Антони Ру
FDJ
FDJ+5''
43Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5''
44Алекс Даусетт
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5''
45Михаэль Альбазини
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
46Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
47Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
48Маттиа Каттанео
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5''
49Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+5''
50Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
51Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
52Йенс Кёкелер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5''
53Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
54Давиде Чимолаи
FDJ
FDJ+18''
55Маттео Трентин
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20''
56Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+31''
57Матей Мохорич
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31''
58Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
59Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53''
60Маттео Бузато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 08''
61Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 35''
62Матьё Ладанью
FDJ
FDJ+1' 35''
63Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 35''
64Лукаш Вишнёвский
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 35''
65Том Бонен
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 35''
66Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 35''
67Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 35''
68Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
69Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 25''
70Грега Боле
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 28''
71Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 52''
72Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 52''
73Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 52''
74Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 52''
75Иван Савицкий
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 55''
76Йондер Годой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 55''
77Даниэль Осс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 55''
78Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 55''
79Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 55''
80Мартин Элмигер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 55''
81Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 55''
82Том Скуйиньш
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 55''
83Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 55''
84Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 55''
85Фаусто Маснада
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+3' 55''
86Пьерпаоло де Негри
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 55''
87Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 55''
88Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 55''
89Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 55''
90Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 55''
91Пауль Мартенс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 55''
92Иэн Стэннард
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
93Саймон Кларк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 55''
94Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 55''
95Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 55''
96Никколо Бонифацио
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 55''
97Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
98Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 55''
99Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 59''
100Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 59''
101Марк Кэвендиш
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 24''
102Марко Фраппорти
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 24''
103Алексей Цатевич
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
104Давид Лосано
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 24''
105Раффаэло Бонуси
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+5' 24''
106Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
107Том Ван Асбрёк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 24''
108Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
109Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 24''
110Симоне Веласко
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
111Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 24''
112Франсиско Вентосо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 24''
113Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 24''
114Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 24''
115Мануэле Боаро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 24''
116Даниэль Мартинес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 24''
117Кристьян Корен
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 24''
118Фабио Сабатини
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 24''
119Нуно Бико
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 24''
120Хорхе Аркас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 24''
121Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 24''
122Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
123Микаэль Делаж
FDJ
FDJ+5' 24''
124Павел Брутт
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
125Сильван Дийе
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 24''
126Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 24''
127Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 24''
128Лука Вакерманн
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
129Игнат Коновалов
FDJ
FDJ+5' 24''
130Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 24''
131Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
132Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
133Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 24''
134Карлос Бетанкур
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 24''
135Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
136Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 24''
137Мэтью Хэйман
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5' 24''
138Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 24''
139Хулен Амескета
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5' 24''
140Давиде Баллерини
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 34''
141Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 34''
142Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 34''
143Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 34''
144Борут Божич
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 34''
145Карлос Барберо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 34''
146Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 34''
147Александр Порсев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 34''
148Тван Кастелейнс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 34''
149Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 34''
150Марк Реншоу
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 34''
151Якопо Гуарньери
FDJ
FDJ+8' 34''
152Нико Денц
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 34''
153Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 34''
154Мануэль Квинциато
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 34''
155Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+8' 34''
156Уильям Кларк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 34''
157Мануэль Беллетти
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 34''
158Андреа Палини
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 34''
159Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 34''
160Трулс Корсьет
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 34''
161Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 34''
162Джек Бауэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 23''
163Якуб Мареско
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+10' 44''
164Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 44''
165Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 44''
166Мартейн Версхор
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 44''
167Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 44''
168Хуан Хосе Лобато
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 44''
169Том Скалли
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 44''
170Скотт Туэйтс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 44''
171Николай Трусов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 44''
172Нейтан Браун
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 44''
173Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 15''
174Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 15''
175Данни Ван Поппель
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 15''
176Жюльен Вермот
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 15''
177Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 15''
178Майлс Скотсон
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 15''
179Алексей Сарамотин
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 15''
180Артур Ершов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 15''
181Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 15''
182Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 15''
183Фабио Калабрия
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 15''
184Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 15''
185Бернард Айзель
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 15''
186Маттия Фраппорти
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+14' 15''
187Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 15''
188Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 15''
189Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 15''
190Рик Ван Ийзендорн
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 40''
191Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 22''
192Умберто Поли
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 22''
193Роман Майкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 22''
194Кохеи Утима
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 22''
195Брайан Камстра
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 22''
196Вильям Бонне
FDJ
FDJDNF
197Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
198Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
199Хидето Накана
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
200Рик Цабель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF