Омлоп Хет Ниусблад

Результаты

 Гонщики КомандыВремя
1Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing4ч 55' 06''
2Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Сеп Ванмарке
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+0''
4Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45''
5Оскар Гатто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52''
6Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+52''
7Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52''
8Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
9Маттео Трентин
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+56''
10Адриен Пети
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+58''
11Фредерик Бакар
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+58''
12Мике Тёниссен
Sunweb
Sunweb+58''
13Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+58''
14Зденек Штыбар
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+58''
15Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 02''
16Магнус Корт
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 41''
17Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 41''
18Тимо Росен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 44''
19Матти Брешель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 44''
20Арно Демар
FDJ
FDJ+2' 44''
21Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 44''
22Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 44''
23Жюстен Жюль
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 44''
24Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
25Дилан Грёневеген
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 44''
26Сёрен Краг
Sunweb
Sunweb+2' 44''
27Йоанн Оффредо
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 44''
28Кристьян Корен
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 44''
29Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 59''
30Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
31Бенуа Жарье
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+2' 59''
32Кевин Иста
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+2' 59''
33Тако Ван дер Хорн
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
34Жампи Дрюккер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 59''
35Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 59''
36Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 59''
37Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 59''
38Себастьен Лангевельд
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 59''
39Берт Ван Лерберге
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+2' 59''
40Люк Дарбридж
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 59''
41Йеспер Асселман
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
42Игнат Коновалов
FDJ
FDJ+2' 59''
43Бриан Ван Гутем
Roompot
Roompot+2' 59''
44Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 59''
45Франсиско Вентосо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 59''
46Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 59''
47Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 59''
48Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
49Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 59''
50Мэтью Хэйман
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 59''
51Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 59''
52Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+3' 07''
53Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 07''
54Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 36''
55Мартен Вейнантс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 36''
56Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 36''
57Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 37''
58Петер Конинг
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+4' 42''
59Йелле Валлайс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 26''
60Стейн Деволдер
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+5' 26''
61Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 45''
62Джимми Тёрджис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 45''
63Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 45''
64Максим Фаразейн
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+7' 45''
65Берт де Баккер
Sunweb
Sunweb+7' 45''
66Стейн Стелс
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+7' 45''
67Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+7' 45''
68Хуб Дёйн
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+7' 45''
69Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 49''
70Кристиан Кнес
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 49''
71Пим Лигтарт
Roompot
Roompot+7' 49''
72Мартин Элмигер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 49''
73Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 49''
74Оливье Пардини
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+7' 49''
75Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 49''
76Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 49''
77Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 49''
78Иэн Стэннард
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 49''
79Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 49''
80Франк Боннамур
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+7' 49''
81Дилан Барле
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 49''
82Том Ван Асбрёк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 09''
83Рамон Синкелдам
Sunweb
Sunweb+9' 09''
84Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 09''
85Деннис ван Винден
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+9' 09''
86Ильо Кейссе
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 09''
87Рой Кюрверс
Sunweb
Sunweb+9' 09''
88Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 09''
89Лауренс Наесен
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+9' 09''
90Сандер Кордел
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+9' 09''
91Иван Гарсия
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 09''
92Райан Маллен
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 09''
93Жюльен Морис
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9' 09''
94Оливье Ле Гак
FDJ
FDJ+9' 09''
95Максим Вантомм
WB - Veranclassic
WB - Veranclassic+9' 09''
96Гийс Ван Хёке
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9' 09''
97Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+9' 16''
98Жером Бонье
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9' 17''
99Брам Танкинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9' 17''
100Флориан Вашо
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+9' 17''
101Лукаш Вишнёвский
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 37''
102Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 37''
103Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 37''
104Борис Валье
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+11' 37''
105Данни Ван Поппель
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 37''
106Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 37''
107Лассе Норман Хансен
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+11' 37''
108Даниэль Хульгор
FDJ
FDJ+11' 37''
109Адам Блайт
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+11' 37''
110Максим Даниэль
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+11' 37''
111Жюльен Вермот
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 37''
112Свейн Тафт
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+11' 37''
113Гийом Буавен
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+11' 37''
114Уэсли Кредер
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+11' 37''
115Том Скалли
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+11' 37''
116Пьер-Люк Перишон
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+13' 01''
117Флорис Гертс
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
118Даниэль Осс
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
119Михал Коларж
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Алексей Сарамотин
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
122Том Бонен
Quick-Step
Quick-StepDNF
123Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Николя Маэ
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Джеймс Шоу
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Патрик Бевин
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
128Трулс Корсьет
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
131Борут Божич
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
132Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
133Хон Андер Инсаусти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
134Давид Пер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
135Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
136Марк Фурнье
FDJ
FDJDNF
137Якопо Гуарньери
FDJ
FDJDNF
138Матьё Ладанью
FDJ
FDJDNF
139Марк Сарро
FDJ
FDJDNF
140Йенс Кёкелер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
141Сэм Бьюли
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
142Женте Бирманс
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Ларс Боом
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
148Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
149Том Стамснейдер
Sunweb
SunwebDNF
150Зико Вэйтенс
Sunweb
SunwebDNF
151Макс Вальшейд
Sunweb
SunwebDNF
152Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
153Маттиас Брендле
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Михал Голаш
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
156Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
157Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
158Нико Денц
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
159Айме Де Гендт
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
160Эдвард Планкарт
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
161Кевин Дельтомб
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport VlaanderenDNF
162Симоне Антонини
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
163Кевин ван Мелсен
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
164Питер Ванспейбраук
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
165Жюльен Стассен
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
166Алекс Кирш
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
167Лукас Шпенглер
WB - Veranclassic
WB - VeranclassicDNF
168Гаэтан Биль
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
169Дрис Де Бондт
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
170Кристоф Премон
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
171Стеф Ван Зуммерен
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
172Отто Вергард
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's WillemsDNF
173Берден Де Врис
Roompot
RoompotDNF
174Йенс Маурис
Roompot
RoompotDNF
175Кун Вермелтфорт
Roompot
RoompotDNF
176Эрван Корбель
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital ConceptDNF
177Дэниэл Маклэй
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital ConceptDNF
178Райан Андерсон
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
179Роман Карди
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
180Бриан Кокар
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
181Антуан Дюшен
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
182Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Уго Хофштеттер
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Антони Тюржис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Заккари Демпстер
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
189Бенжамен Перри
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
190Михкел Рейм
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
191Хамиш Шройрс
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
192Тайлер Уильямс
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
193Авив Йехезкель
Israel Academy
Israel AcademyDNF
194Мэтт Браммайер
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
195Конор Данн
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
196Эндрю Фенн
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
197Аарон Гат
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF
198Ли Ховард
Aqua Blue
Aqua BlueDNF