Кольцо Пост Данмарк

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo13ч 41' 35''
2Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
3Каспер Педерсен
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+46''
4Расмус Гулхаммер
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+1' 00''
5Леннард Хофстеде
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 16''
6Торкиль Веюхе
coloQuick
coloQuick+1' 23''
7Питер Венинг
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 25''
8Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
9Асбьорн Краг
Дания
Дания+1' 37''
10Йонас Грегор
Riwal
Riwal+1' 39''
11Элмар Рейндерс
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 47''
12Александр Камп
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+1' 53''
13Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 57''
14Айме Де Гендт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 59''
15Эмиль Виньебо
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+2' 08''
16Дрис Ван Гестель
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 19''
17Крис Сёренсен
Riwal
Riwal+2' 19''
18Марко Миннард
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 27''
19Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
20Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 50''
21Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 52''
22Кристоффер Лиссон
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+3' 20''
23Симоне Антонини
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 29''
24Брехт Дан
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 30''
25Йонас Йёргенсен
Riwal
Riwal+3' 30''
26Mikkel Honoré
Дания
Дания+3' 30''
27Йеспер Шульц
coloQuick
coloQuick+3' 32''
28Пим Лигтарт
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
29Бриан Ван Гутем
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
30Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 40''
31Фил Баухаус
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 57''
32Никлас Педерсен
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+4' 18''
33Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 36''
34Никлас Ларсен
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+4' 47''
35Кристоф Ноппе
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 48''
36Кевин ван Мелсен
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 52''
37Трёльс Винтер
Riwal
Riwal+5' 14''
38Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 31''
39Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 34''
40Lorenzo Fortunato
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 47''
41Расмус Уаллин
coloQuick
coloQuick+5' 57''
42Florian Maitre
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 59''
43Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 22''
44Микаэль Свенгор
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+7' 36''
45Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 58''
46Мартин Мадсен
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+8' 29''
47Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
48Питер Ванспейбраук
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 58''
49Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 08''
50Поль Орселин
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 17''
51Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10' 22''
52Ярл Саломейн
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 24''
53Йерун Меийерс
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10' 25''
54Адриен Пети
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 28''
55Марк Педерсен
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+10' 36''
56Николай Брёхнер
Riwal
Riwal+10' 43''
57Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+11' 31''
58Макс Кантер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 32''
59Александр Пишо
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 39''
60Андреас Йеппесен
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+11' 43''
61Линдсей Де Вильдер
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 55''
62Мортен Хулгор
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+12' 15''
63Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 29''
64Каспер Фолсач
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+12' 53''
65Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 21''
66Андреас Стокбро
Riwal
Riwal+13' 35''
67Матти Брешель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 58''
68Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 05''
69Бриан Нольо
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+14' 18''
70Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 25''
71Мортен Оллегор
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+14' 54''
72Робен Стенюи
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+14' 55''
73Никлас Ег
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+15' 27''
74Патрик Клаусен
Riwal
Riwal+16' 31''
75Майкл ван Стайен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 01''
76Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 11''
77Йоанн Жене
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+17' 14''
78Йонас Хенттала
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 17''
79Макс Вальшейд
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 19''
80Себастьян Ландер
Дания
Дания+17' 23''
81Андреас Крон
Riwal
Riwal+17' 32''
82Кеннет Ван Рой
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 43''
83Silas Clemmensen
Дания
Дания+17' 44''
84Мартин Мортенсен
coloQuick
coloQuick+18' 35''
85Михаэль Райс
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+19' 04''
86Якоб Масен
Дания
Дания+19' 21''
87Давид Лосано
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 49''
88Янник Хансен
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+19' 59''
89Frederik Muff
Дания
Дания+20' 23''
90Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 24''
91Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 59''
92Кристиан Йёргенсен
coloQuick
coloQuick+20' 59''
93Расмус Иверсен
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+21' 30''
94Йеспер Андреасен
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+21' 31''
95Матиас Брегнхёй
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+21' 41''
96Якоб Эгхольм
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+22' 18''
97Ромен Жиу
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 25''
98Матиас Кригбаум
coloQuick
coloQuick+24' 05''
99Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 13''
100Сьюрд Ван Гиннекен
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+24' 30''
101Стеффен Кристиансен
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+24' 38''
102Тим Арьесен
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+24' 45''
103Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 54''
104Mikkel Skjellerup
Дания
Дания+25' 43''
105August Poulsen
Дания
Дания+26' 11''
106Данило Наполитано
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+28' 20''
107Фабио Калабрия
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 23''
108Мартейн Версхор
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 08''
109Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 01''
110Никлас Бёйе
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+30' 05''