Куизнос Челлендж

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Мануэль Сенни
BMC Racing
BMC Racing12ч 00' 35''
2Сергей Цветков
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+15''
3Алекс Хауз
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+31''
4Тэйлор Айзенхарт
Holowesko
Holowesko+33''
5Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
6Зепп Касс
Rally
Rally+1' 05''
7Брент Букуолтер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 16''
8Мигель Анхель Бенито
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 19''
9Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
10Тревис Маккейб
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 22''
11Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 33''
12Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 47''
13Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 00''
14Ригоберто Уран
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 06''
15Хью Карти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 07''
16Крис Батлер
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 58''
17Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 58''
18Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 06''
19Джонатан Нарваэс
Axeon
Axeon+8' 04''
20Тейлор Шелден
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+8' 23''
21Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 52''
22Джоэй Росскопф
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 46''
23Гэвин Мэннион
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 46''
24Рубен Компаньони
Holowesko
Holowesko+15' 52''
25Найджел Эллсэй
Silber
Silber+15' 58''
26Джо Льюис
Holowesko
Holowesko+15' 59''
27Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 21''
28Марко Канола
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 27''
29Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 14''
30Роб Бриттон
Rally
Rally+20' 48''
31Эдер Фрайре
Elevate
Elevate+21' 13''
32Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 56''
33Джастин Ойен
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 20''
34Тейлор Финни
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 38''
35Даниэль Харамильо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 39''
36Мартин Элмигер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22' 43''
37Джейкоб Рейт
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+23' 26''
38Грегори Дэниел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 02''
39Александер Коуан
Silber
Silber+25' 29''
40Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+26' 28''
41Сильван Дийе
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27' 30''
42Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 34''
43Том Боли
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+27' 54''
44Луис Энрике Лемус
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 07''
45Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 27''
46Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 45''
47Jean Claude Uwizeye
Руанда
Руанда+28' 50''
48Алекс Хоэн
Elevate
Elevate+29' 00''
49Андрей Красильников
Holowesko
Holowesko+29' 03''
50Деннис ван Винден
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 05''
51Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
Руанда
Руанда+29' 06''
52Эдвард Андерсон
Axeon
Axeon+29' 15''
53Михкел Рейм
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 24''
54Колин Джойс
Rally
Rally+29' 34''
55Киган Суирбал
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+30' 17''
56Юма Коиси
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+30' 26''
57Тайлер Уильямс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30' 41''
58Джон Мёрфи
Holowesko
Holowesko+31' 48''
59Логан Оуэн
Axeon
Axeon+32' 16''
60Дэниэл Итон
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+32' 42''
61Умберто Поли
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 09''
62Грег Хендерсон
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 13''
63Мигель Брион
Holowesko
Holowesko+33' 59''
64Улисес Кастильо
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+34' 16''
65Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+34' 16''
66Шейн Клайн
Rally
Rally+34' 31''
67Дэнни Пейт
Rally
Rally+35' 08''
68Жюльен Ганье
Silber
Silber+35' 29''
69Кристофер Блевинс
Axeon
Axeon+35' 58''
70Райан Рот
Silber
Silber+36' 15''
71Стивен Клэнси
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 19''
72Эван Хаффмэн
Rally
Rally+37' 27''
73Гасоре Хатегека
Руанда
Руанда+40' 06''
74Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 17''
75Энгус Мортон
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+41' 00''
76Джозеф Шмальц
Elevate
Elevate+42' 06''
77Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 20''
78Джакомо Берлато
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+42' 31''
79Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+42' 44''
80Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+43' 14''
81Хосе Альфредо Родригес
Elevate
Elevate+44' 25''
82Рик Ван Ийзендорн
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 49''
83Фабио Калабрия
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 47''
84Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Руанда
Руанда+1ч 00' 35''