Тур Хорватии

Таблица

 Гонщики КомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida25ч 12' 10''
2Хайме Росон
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8''
3Ян Гирт
CCC
CCC+23''
4Феликс Гроссшартнер
CCC
CCC+35''
5Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
6Константин Сивцов
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+59''
7Михал Шлегель
CCC
CCC+1' 23''
8Джеймс Кнокс
Wiggins
Wiggins+1' 27''
9Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
10Оскар Санчес
Strongman
Strongman+1' 45''
11Радослав Рогина
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 31''
12Артем Ныч
Gazprom
Gazprom+3' 01''
13Бранислав Самойлов
CCC
CCC+3' 06''
14Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani
Bardiani+3' 08''
15Хавьер Мехиас
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+3' 12''
16Роланд Тальманн
Roth
Roth+3' 18''
17Матия Квасина
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+3' 23''
18Алексей Рыбалкин
Gazprom
Gazprom+3' 32''
19Хосе Мануэль Диас
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+4' 17''
20Колин Штюсси
Roth
Roth+4' 27''
21Марко Канола
Nippo
Nippo+4' 32''
22Джонатан Кайседо
Strongman
Strongman+4' 39''
23Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 59''
24Бахтияр Кожатаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 13''
25Риккардо Цойдль
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+6' 15''
26Маттео Работтини
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 16''
27Жонатан Фюмо
Roth
Roth+7' 01''
28Евгений Шалунов
Gazprom
Gazprom+7' 17''
29Хонатан Ластра
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 31''
30Эмануэль Кишерловски
Meridiana
Meridiana+8' 40''
31Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
32Юре Голчер
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 06''
33Маркус Айбеггер
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+9' 09''
34Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 18''
35Валентен Байифар
Roth
Roth+10' 32''
36Алекс Аранбуру
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 41''
37Андрей Василюк
Kolss
Kolss+10' 55''
38Льиберт Сендрос
Kolss
Kolss+11' 10''
39Хавьер Морено
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12' 01''
40Александр Превар
Kolss
Kolss+12' 20''
41Лукаш Овсян
CCC
CCC+12' 46''
42Давиде Мучелли
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 50''
43Марко Тицца
GM Team
GM Team+13' 01''
44Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 35''
45Виталий Буц
Kolss
Kolss+15' 05''
46Давид Лосано
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+15' 24''
47Михаил Кононенко
Kolss
Kolss+15' 50''
48Даниэль Турек
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+16' 59''
49Даниэль Росо
Strongman
Strongman+17' 31''
50Лешек Плучиньский
CCC
CCC+17' 34''
51Франческо Канепа
GM Team
GM Team+17' 59''
52Майкл О’Лафлин
Wiggins
Wiggins+19' 32''
53Луис Мас
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 42''
54Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani
Bardiani+20' 50''
55Аристобуло Кала
Strongman
Strongman+20' 56''
56Мануэле Боаро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 57''
57Мустафа Саяр
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+21' 31''
58Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 58''
59Александр Поливода
Kolss
Kolss+22' 01''
60Энрико Барбин
Bardiani
Bardiani+22' 59''
61Дамиан Люшер
Roth
Roth+23' 03''
62Лука Чирико
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+23' 13''
63Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 24''
64Жига Грошель
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 32''
65Штефан Рабич
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+25' 36''
66Николай Трусов
Gazprom
Gazprom+25' 59''
67Антонио Ди Санте
GM Team
GM Team+26' 48''
68Андрей Братащук
Kolss
Kolss+27' 17''
69Ахмет Оркен
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+27' 45''
70Сэм Харрисон
Wiggins
Wiggins+29' 52''
71Андреа Борсо
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+30' 21''
72Иван Савицкий
Gazprom
Gazprom+30' 24''
73Йонас Хенттала
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+30' 38''
74Марчин Бялоблоцки
CCC
CCC+31' 02''
75Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 06''
76Матео Франкович
Meridiana
Meridiana+31' 09''
77Маттиас Ройтиманн
Roth
Roth+31' 58''
78Деннис ван Винден
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+33' 08''
79Шарль Плане
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+33' 18''
80Йоханнес Шиннагель
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+33' 21''
81Леонардо Канепа
GM Team
GM Team+33' 43''
82Даниил Фоминых
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 48''
83Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 56''
84Давиде Паккьярдо
GM Team
GM Team+33' 58''
85Артур Ершов
Gazprom
Gazprom+34' 12''
86Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 48''
87Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 49''
88Сергей Лагутин
Gazprom
Gazprom+34' 50''
89Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 51''
90Урош Репше
Meridiana
Meridiana+35' 02''
91Луис Энрике Лемус
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+35' 15''
92Майкл Томпсон
Wiggins
Wiggins+36' 24''
93Лукас Хаун
Roth
Roth+36' 45''
94Андреа Перон
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+37' 04''
95Гийом Буавен
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+37' 12''
96Этьен Джорджи
Wiggins
Wiggins+37' 41''
97Эшли Деннис
Wiggins
Wiggins+37' 41''
98Диего Рубио
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37' 44''
99Нэйтан Дрейпер
Wiggins
Wiggins+38' 03''
100Джейсон Лаундес
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 09''
101Иван Балыкин
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+38' 09''
102Рой Голдштейн
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 17''
103Душан Райович
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+38' 21''
104Гай Сагив
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+38' 22''
105Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 23''
106Фабио Калабрия
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+38' 23''
107Гашпер Катрашник
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+38' 29''
108Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo
Nippo+38' 32''
109Сергей Лагкути
Kolss
Kolss+38' 37''
110Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 50''
111Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 02''
112Винченцо Альбанезе
Bardiani
Bardiani+39' 39''
113Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 44''
114Горазд Пер
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 47''
115Николя Боэм
Bardiani
Bardiani+40' 02''
116Даниэль Ауэр
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+40' 11''
117Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani
Bardiani+40' 23''
118Грегор Газвода
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+40' 54''
119Рафаэл Рейс
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 55''
120Джанфранко Висконти
Meridiana
Meridiana+41' 09''
121Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+41' 53''
122Никола Руффони
Bardiani
Bardiani+42' 01''
123Риккардо Минали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 10''
124Риккардо Стаккьотти
Nippo
Nippo+42' 23''
125Антонио Парринелло
GM Team
GM Team+42' 38''
126Трулс Корсьет
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 16''
127Антон Воробьёв
Gazprom
Gazprom+43' 21''
128Мартейн Версхор
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+43' 29''
129Кадзусиге Кубоки
Nippo
Nippo+43' 52''
130Пирмин Ланг
Roth
Roth+44' 35''
131Дилан Пэйдж
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+45' 43''
132Давид Ябука
Meridiana
Meridiana+45' 46''
133Ахмет Акдилек
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+46' 28''
134Паоло Симион
Bardiani
Bardiani+46' 53''
135Андреа Гвардини
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 00''
136Хуан Себастьян Тамайо
Strongman
Strongman+47' 26''
137Алан Марангони
Nippo
Nippo+47' 29''
138Адриано Броги
GM Team
GM Team+49' 39''
139Кристофер Уильямс
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+49' 47''
140Джастин Ойен
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+56' 35''