Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky86ч 20' 55''
2Ригоберто Уран
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54''
3Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 20''
4Микель Ланда
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 21''
5Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
6Дэниэл Мартин
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 42''
7Саймон Йейтс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 14''
8Луис Ментьес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 20''
9Альберто Контадор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 49''
10Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 25''
11Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 48''
12Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 28''
13Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 38''
14Микель Ниеве
Team Sky
Team Sky+25' 28''
15Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 21''
16Брис Фейю
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+36' 46''
17Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 43''
18Карлос Бетанкур
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 47''
19Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+39' 36''
20Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 04''
21Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 39''
22Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 04''
23Гийом Мартен
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+53' 52''
24Роман Кройцигер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+59' 58''
25Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 04' 22''
26Ромен Арди
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1ч 12' 51''
27Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 15' 26''
28Серхио Энао
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 16' 32''
29Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 18' 45''
30Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 21' 16''
31Роберт Кишерловски
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 25' 25''
32Амаэль Муанар
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 32' 02''
33Николас Рош
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 32' 35''
34Тома Деган
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1ч 34' 02''
35Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 35' 16''
36Рюди Молар
FDJ
FDJ+1ч 35' 55''
37Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 38' 33''
38Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 44' 41''
39Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 45' 23''
40Марко Миннард
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1ч 48' 11''
41Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 50' 31''
42Пьер-Люк Перишон
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1ч 57' 29''
43Нейтан Браун
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1ч 57' 52''
44Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 59' 09''
45Янез Брайкович
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2ч 00' 38''
46Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 01' 30''
47Дэрил Импи
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 01' 59''
48Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 03' 24''
49Эндрю Талански
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 03' 27''
50Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 04' 53''
51Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 05' 36''
52Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 06' 30''
53Джанлука Брамбилья
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2ч 06' 57''
54Пьер Роллан
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 11' 54''
55Максим Буэ
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2ч 13' 23''
56Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 15' 28''
57Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 17' 48''
58Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 19' 14''
59Йенс Кёкелер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 22' 26''
60Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 22' 44''
61Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 25' 36''
62Джоан Чавес
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 27' 34''
63Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 28' 02''
64Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 28' 57''
65Эдуардо Сепульведа
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2ч 31' 05''
66Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2ч 33' 24''
67Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 34' 56''
68Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 35' 33''
69Майкл Мэтьюз
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 36' 36''
70Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 38' 33''
71Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 39' 10''
72Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 41' 54''
73Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2ч 42' 15''
74Тьягу Машаду
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 43' 36''
75Мауриц Ламмертинк
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 44' 01''
76Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 45' 11''
77Дилан Барле
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 47' 11''
78Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 48' 12''
79Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 49' 17''
80Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 53' 42''
81Данило Висс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 53' 51''
82Пауль Мартенс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 54' 14''
83Бен Свифт
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 54' 48''
84Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 54' 54''
85Элье Гесберт
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2ч 55' 13''
86Саймон Кларк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 55' 27''
87Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 56' 43''
88Дэмьен Хаусон
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 56' 57''
89Анжело Тюлик
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2ч 57' 05''
90Альберто Беттиоль
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2ч 57' 56''
91Тома Вёклер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2ч 58' 51''
92Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 00' 21''
93Бахтияр Кожатаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 04' 11''
94Джей Маккарти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 05' 13''
95Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 05' 52''
96Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 05' 53''
97Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 06' 05''
98Михаэль Альбазини
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3ч 06' 55''
99Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 07' 25''
100Питер Ванспейбраук
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 09' 38''
101Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 10' 18''
102Зденек Штыбар
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 12' 12''
103Флориан Вашо
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3ч 13' 10''
104Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 13' 44''
105Джек Бауэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 15' 13''
106Перриг Кеменер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 15' 40''
107Скотт Туэйтс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 16' 28''
108Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 17' 53''
109Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 18' 16''
110Йоанн Оффредо
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 20' 50''
111Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 20' 59''
112Василий Кириенко
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 21' 15''
113Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 22' 31''
114Патрик Бевин
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 23' 00''
115Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 24' 42''
116Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 26' 58''
117Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 29' 21''
118Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 30' 54''
119Хавьер Морено
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 32' 06''
120Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 32' 14''
121Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 35' 14''
122Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 36' 22''
123Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 37' 04''
124Дион Смит
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 39' 24''
125Лоран Пишон
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3ч 39' 45''
126Адриен Пети
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 41' 34''
127Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 41' 52''
128Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 43' 45''
129Мике Тёниссен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 43' 52''
130Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 45' 40''
131Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 45' 57''
132Фредерик Бакар
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 46' 36''
133Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 46' 47''
134Йоанн Жене
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 47' 08''
135Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 47' 10''
136Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 47' 20''
137Андреа Паскуалон
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 51' 18''
138Насер Буани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 51' 29''
139Жюльен Вермот
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 52' 54''
140Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 53' 08''
141Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 53' 10''
142Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 53' 38''
143Грега Боле
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 55' 29''
144Кристиан Кнес
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 55' 31''
145Рик Цабель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 55' 48''
146Михаэль Гогль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 59' 06''
147Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3ч 59' 48''
148Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 01' 54''
149Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 02' 54''
150Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 03' 45''
151Мэтью Хэйман
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 05' 17''
152Давиде Чимолаи
FDJ
FDJ+4ч 06' 15''
153Бернард Айзель
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 10' 18''
154Фабио Сабатини
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 10' 25''
155Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 13' 50''
156Дилан Грёневеген
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 16' 02''
157Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 16' 21''
158Оливье Ле Гак
FDJ
FDJ+4ч 17' 21''
159Тейлор Финни
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 18' 15''
160Борут Божич
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 18' 41''
161Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 19' 17''
162Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 20' 16''
163Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 25' 01''
164Роберт Вагнер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 25' 12''
165Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 26' 43''
166Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 32' 21''
167Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 35' 52''