Тур озера Цинхай

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Йонатан Монсальве
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude41ч 19' 30''
2Маурисио Ортега
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+20''
3Бьёрн Турау
Kuwait
Kuwait+24''
4Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 22''
5Антонио Санторо
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 49''
6Радослав Рогина
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 24''
7Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 45''
8Лука Чирико
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 21''
9Сергей Лагкути
Kolss
Kolss+4' 35''
10Давиде Мучелли
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 47''
11Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 49''
12Эдвин Парра
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 31''
13Штефан Шумахер
Kuwait
Kuwait+11' 11''
14Станислав Божков
Minsk
Minsk+11' 32''
15Виталий Буц
Kolss
Kolss+11' 40''
16Александр Шушемоин
Attaque
Attaque+13' 02''
17Евгений Гидич
Vino
Vino+14' 14''
18Давиде Ребеллин
Kuwait
Kuwait+14' 33''
19Оскар Пачон
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+14' 40''
20Грегор Газвода
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 41''
21Франсиско Колорадо
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+14' 45''
22Эмануэль Кишерловски
Meridiana
Meridiana+15' 05''
23Daniel Balseros
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+16' 10''
24Свен Ван Лёйк
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+16' 48''
25Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18' 44''
26Владимир Лопес
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+19' 16''
27Марио Фогт
Attaque
Attaque+20' 22''
28Жига Грошель
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 17''
29Степан Астафьев
Vino
Vino+22' 01''
30Нико Холлер
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 55''
31Ахмет Оркен
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+25' 32''
32Оскар Пуйоль
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+27' 39''
33Тарас Воропаев
Vino
Vino+32' 03''
34Мартен де Йонге
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+32' 48''
35Roniel Campos
Gansu
Gansu+33' 46''
36Михаил Кононенко
Kolss
Kolss+35' 54''
37Эудженио Бани
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+40' 12''
38Александр Поливода
Kolss
Kolss+41' 17''
39Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+41' 34''
40Мерон Тешоме
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+43' 22''
41Александр Превар
Kolss
Kolss+48' 00''
42Назим Бакырджи
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+50' 10''
43Амануэль Менгис
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 57''
44Аксель Коста
Kuwait
Kuwait+52' 59''
45Маттео Драпери
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+55' 18''
46Даниэль Бихльманн
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 14''
47Руслан Каримов
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+59' 28''
48Йосип Румац
Synergy
Synergy+59' 36''
49Андреа Борсо
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1ч 00' 19''
50Евгений Соболь
Minsk
Minsk+1ч 00' 44''
51Marcus Culey
St George
St George+1ч 02' 10''
52Энхтаиван Болор-Эрдене
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1ч 03' 35''
53Йорис Блоккер
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1ч 04' 02''
54Элчин Асадов
Synergy
Synergy+1ч 05' 41''
55Yonatan Hailu
Start
Start+1ч 06' 40''
56Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1ч 07' 19''
57Эйити Хираи
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1ч 08' 02''
58Андреас Койзер
Kuwait
Kuwait+1ч 10' 34''
59Алтанзул Алтансух
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1ч 11' 38''
60Фернандо Грихальба
Kuwait
Kuwait+1ч 13' 35''
61Лиам Бертаццо
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 14' 10''
62Дмитрий Лукьянов
Vino
Vino+1ч 15' 08''
63Йон Аберастури
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1ч 15' 48''
64Морган Смит
St George
St George+1ч 17' 43''
65Jimmy Briceño
Gansu
Gansu+1ч 18' 07''
66Рафаэль Андриато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 18' 36''
67Джон Харрис
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+1ч 19' 40''
68Рик Ван Бреда
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1ч 21' 35''
69Симон Сайнок
Attaque
Attaque+1ч 22' 51''
70Георгиос Буглас
Gansu
Gansu+1ч 23' 50''
71Урош Репше
Meridiana
Meridiana+1ч 24' 39''
72Бен Хилл
Attaque
Attaque+1ч 25' 08''
73Иван Балыкин
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1ч 26' 04''
74Бруно Мальтар
Meridiana
Meridiana+1ч 26' 54''
75José Mendoza
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1ч 27' 47''
76Андрей Кулик
Kolss
Kolss+1ч 31' 06''
77Цзисэнь Ли
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1ч 31' 19''
78Синьпин Дин
Gansu
Gansu+1ч 32' 57''
79Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 32' 58''
80Тимоти Кэмерон
St George
St George+1ч 33' 12''
81Энвер Асанов
Synergy
Synergy+1ч 33' 19''
82Luke Mudgway
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1ч 33' 42''
83Elyas Afewerki
Start
Start+1ч 34' 37''
84Николас Марини
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1ч 35' 16''
85Паоло Лунардон
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1ч 35' 26''
86Йон Божич
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1ч 36' 42''
87Матео Франкович
Meridiana
Meridiana+1ч 37' 24''
88Родриго Араке
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1ч 38' 15''
89Джузеппе Фонци
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 39' 48''
90Полихронис Дзордзакис
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1ч 40' 23''
91Эрденесурен Мунхтулга
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1ч 44' 44''
92Риккардо Стаккьотти
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1ч 47' 24''
93Танзо Токуда
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1ч 52' 22''
94Алдер Марц
Attaque
Attaque+1ч 55' 12''
95Нор Умарди Росди
Terengganu
Terengganu+1ч 57' 07''
96Александр Головаш
Minsk
Minsk+1ч 58' 09''
97Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2ч 02' 30''
98Шао Суан Лу
Attaque
Attaque+2ч 02' 30''
99Мухаммет Аталай
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2ч 05' 00''
100Джей Даттон
St George
St George+2ч 07' 04''
101Исмаил Ильясов
Synergy
Synergy+2ч 10' 08''
102Патрик Коллинс
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+2ч 14' 16''
103Тимо Шефер
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2ч 15' 27''
104Алистер Донохоу
Attaque
Attaque+2ч 19' 39''