Тур Норвегии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data21ч 39' 20''
2Саймон Герранс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4''
3Питер Венинг
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10''
4Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
5Аугуст Йенсен
Coop
Coop+17''
6Патрик Бевин
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+24''
7Николас Шульц
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27''
8Ларри Уорбэсс
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+27''
9Андреас Вангстад
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+27''
10Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
11Эудун Флёттен
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27''
12Элиот Литэр
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29''
13Карл Фредрик Хаген
Joker
Joker+31''
14Бьёрн-Туре Хуэм
Joker
Joker+36''
15Осмунд Лёвик
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+38''
16Эдуардо Сепульведа
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+38''
17Александр Камп
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+40''
18Расмус Гулхаммер
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+46''
19Ник ван дер Лейке
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+49''
20Йеце Бол
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+49''
21Тобиас Фосс
Joker
Joker+49''
22Дэниел Пирсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+50''
23Роберт Пауэр
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 11''
24Уилмар Паредес
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 18''
25Якуб Качмарек
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 39''
26Эйвинд Луккедаль
Coop
Coop+1' 39''
27Артём Овечкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 02''
28Джеймс Шоу
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 04''
29Грегори Або
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+2' 09''
30Пьер-Люк Перишон
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 30''
31Джек Хэйг
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 35''
32Пётр Брозына
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 45''
33Йерун Меийерс
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+7' 29''
34Димитри Пейскенс
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+7' 42''
35Вут Ван Арт
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 13''
36Дилан Барле
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 38''
37Тронд Трондсен
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+8' 47''
38Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 59''
39Себастьян Дельфосс
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9' 11''
40Дрис Ван Гестель
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 27''
41Луис Мас
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 37''
42Том Ван Асбрёк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 43''
43Алекс Аранбуру
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 43''
44Арминдо Фонсека
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+9' 48''
45Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 59''
46Мексеб Дебесай
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 02''
47Андерс Скарсет
Joker
Joker+10' 27''
48Патрык Стош
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+10' 47''
49Тимо Росен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 53''
50Николай Трусов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 25''
51Артем Ныч
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 01''
52Антони Варнье
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+12' 45''
53Михаэль Альбазини
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+12' 56''
54Эрнандо Бохоркез
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+13' 57''
55Торстейн Траен
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+13' 59''
56Кэлвин Уотсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+15' 30''
57Михаэль Райс
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+16' 33''
58Николай Стеен
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+17' 13''
59Жюстен Жюль
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+18' 09''
60Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 12''
61Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+18' 25''
62Луис Верваке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 42''
63Кристиан Осволд
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+19' 19''
64Дилан Грёневеген
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+19' 56''
65Мадс Рахбек
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+20' 11''
66Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 18''
67Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 32''
68Айме Де Гендт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 44''
69Адриан Курек
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 45''
70Михал Палюта
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 55''
71Александр Порсев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 55''
72Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 59''
73Амунд Грёндаль
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+21' 02''
74Фернандо Орхуэла
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 03''
75Людовик Робет
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+21' 17''
76Ярл Саломейн
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 47''
77Максим Даниэль
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+21' 57''
78Филип Линдау
Coop
Coop+22' 11''
79Håkon Aalrust
Coop
Coop+22' 31''
80Себастьен Лангевельд
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+22' 44''
81Роберт Вагнер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23' 05''
82Дэниэл Маклэй
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+23' 52''
83Сювер Ваерстед
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+23' 55''
84Артур Ершов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 07''
85Сеп Ванмарке
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+24' 40''
86Митч Доккер
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+25' 42''
87Крис Букманс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 37''
88Ларс Боом
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+27' 08''
89Андре Лой
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+27' 37''
90Ханс Кристиан Рудланд
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27' 54''
91Херман Даль
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+28' 15''
92Хуан Вильегас
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+28' 33''
93Марк Педерсен
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+28' 41''
94Кристоффер Халворсен
Joker
Joker+30' 02''
95Райан Маллен
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+31' 14''
96Эрик Реселл
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+34' 01''
97Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+34' 52''
98Стэн Годри
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+36' 37''
99Фридтйоф Рёйнос
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+39' 41''
100Камил Малецкий
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+40' 21''
101Матти Маннинен
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+41' 35''
102Ларс Саугстад
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+41' 55''
103Йон Севарос Брейвольд
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+50' 00''
104Кристоф Премон
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+50' 26''
105Кен Эйкеланд
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+55' 22''
106Мариус Блолид
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+59' 30''
107Людвик Холстад
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+1ч 01' 47''