Тур озера Тайху

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Якуб Мареско
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19ч 10' 46''
2Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30''
3Карлос Альсате
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+36''
4Виталий Буц
Kolss
Kolss+36''
5Андрей Василюк
Kolss
Kolss+40''
6Морган Смит
St George
St George+40''
7Сергей Цветков
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+40''
8Магну Назарет
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+43''
9Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+43''
10Трэвис Сэмюэл
H&R Block
H&R Block+45''
11Дэниэл Итон
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49''
12Улисес Кастильо
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+52''
13Бенжамин Прадес
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+52''
14Тейлор Шелден
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+53''
15Хуан Вильегас
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+53''
16Станислав Божков
Minsk
Minsk+54''
17Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+54''
18Андрей Кулик
Kolss
Kolss+54''
19Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+56''
20Daniel Habtemicheal+57''
21Бенжамен Жиро
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+57''
22Кайо Годой
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+59''
23Даниэль Домингес
Keyi
Keyi+59''
24Йеце Бол
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 03''
25Бен Хилл
Attaque
Attaque+1' 04''
26Эдуард Ворганов
Minsk
Minsk+1' 05''
27Александр Превар
Kolss
Kolss+1' 08''
28Кадзусиге Кубоки
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 10''
29Рафаэль Андриато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 11''
30Давид Лосано
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
31Константин Клименков
Minsk
Minsk+1' 14''
32Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 17''
33Эудженио Бани
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 17''
34Себастьян Аэдо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 17''
35Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 17''
36Серхио Игита
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 20''
37Cristián Peña
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 34''
38Кристофер Прендергаст
H&R Block
H&R Block+1' 41''
39Франсиско Колорадо
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 46''
40Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 54''
41Маттео Бузато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 00''
42Полихронис Дзордзакис
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+4' 42''
43Деннис ван Винден
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 10''
44Йон Аберастури
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 27''
45Михкел Рейм
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 41''
46Евгений Соболь
Minsk
Minsk+5' 59''
47Мэн Янь
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+6' 05''
48Meron Arham Brhane+6' 05''
49Кинг Лок Чун
Гонконг
Гонконг+6' 09''
50Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 15''
51Эдвин Парра
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+6' 26''
52Мартин Лаврич
Attaque
Attaque+6' 26''
53Ромен Жиу
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 34''
54Минжунь Чен
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+6' 36''
55Cristián Ruiz
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 50''
56Хо Сан Чиу
Гонконг
Гонконг+7' 02''
57Луис Энрике Лемус
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 41''
58Кэйден Гроувс
St George
St George+8' 03''
59Хуан Хосе Амадор
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+10' 13''
60Энхтаиван Болор-Эрдене
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 50''
61Кентен Паше
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 02''
62Мартин Лаас
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 05''
63Джейсон Лаундес
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 44''
64Антон Музычкин
Minsk
Minsk+11' 44''
65Кристофер Уильямс
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 55''
66Zemenfes Solomon+11' 57''
67Джузеппе Фонци
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 57''
68Габриэл Силва
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+12' 03''
69Даниэль Бихльманн
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 04''
70Нико Холлер
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 05''
71Бо Ван
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+12' 07''
72Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+12' 07''
73Назаэрбике Бикен
Keyi
Keyi+12' 09''
74Алтанзул Алтансух
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+12' 11''
75Бенджамин Диболл
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+12' 14''
76Рик Ван Ийзендорн
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 19''
77Чин Йин Моу
Гонконг
Гонконг+12' 19''
78Чиэн Чоу Чен
Attaque
Attaque+12' 22''
79Марк-Антуан Надон
H&R Block
H&R Block+12' 30''
80Чживэнь Чен
Giant
Giant+12' 31''
81Оскар Пачон
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+12' 35''
82Эйити Хираи
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 44''
83Тяньхао Гу
Giant
Giant+12' 46''
84Юре Рупник
H&R Block
H&R Block+12' 55''
85Тэннер Путт
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13' 14''
86Вэньчжун Хуан
Attaque
Attaque+13' 45''
87Zirong Zhong
Yunnan
Yunnan+14' 20''
88Xiaojun Fan
Yunnan
Yunnan+14' 31''
89Николас Марини
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+14' 55''
90Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15' 13''
91Чун Вин Лын
Гонконг
Гонконг+15' 16''
92Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 28''
93Zhaoliang Xu
Giant
Giant+15' 35''
94Сю Вай Ко
Гонконг
Гонконг+15' 40''
95Масакадзу Ито
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+15' 43''
96Алдер Марц
Attaque
Attaque+15' 43''
97Владимир Лопес
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+16' 04''
98Marcus Culey
St George
St George+17' 41''
99Ка Ю Лён
Гонконг
Гонконг+17' 50''
100Кохеи Утима
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+17' 50''
101Андре Алмейда
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+18' 11''
102Хайван Лю
Giant
Giant+18' 15''
103Lianshan Zhang
Yunnan
Yunnan+18' 22''
104Алексис Картье
H&R Block
H&R Block+18' 24''
105Wenjie Li
Yunnan
Yunnan+18' 28''
106Вэйцзе Хоу
Keyi
Keyi+19' 36''
107Киган Суирбал
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+19' 43''
108Майкл Шиэн
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+20' 28''
109Андрей Братащук
Kolss
Kolss+22' 05''