Тур Турции

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates26ч 32' 13''
2Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
3Фаусто Маснада
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24''
4Даниэль Мартинес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+29''
5Ильдар Арсланов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30''
6Йондер Годой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+30''
7Франческо Гавацци
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+38''
8Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47''
9Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
10Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 03''
11Эдуард Прадес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 14''
12Илья Кошевой
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 14''
13Хорди Симон
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 16''
14Диего Рубио
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 16''
15Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 17''
16Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 25''
17Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 27''
18Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 30''
19Крис Батлер
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 35''
20Матеуш Тачак
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 37''
21Сильвио Херклотц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 45''
22Сергей Лагутин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 06''
23Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 07''
24Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 11''
25Ахмет Оркен
Турция
Турция+2' 18''
26Пётр Брозына
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 28''
27Лешек Плучиньский
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 39''
28Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 59''
29Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 15''
30Алексей Сарамотин
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 31''
31Назим Бакырджи
Турция
Турция+3' 35''
32Михал Палюта
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3' 57''
33Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 28''
34Винченцо Альбанезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 29''
35Кристоф Массон
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+4' 34''
36Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 25''
37Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 35''
38Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 42''
39Жюльен Стассен
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+7' 06''
40Грегори Або
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+9' 27''
41Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 45''
42Павел Брутт
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 44''
43Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 32''
44Мануэль Беллетти
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 06''
45Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 08''
46Николай Трусов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 29''
47Давиде Баллерини
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+12' 36''
48Риккардо Минали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 50''
49Грегори Дэниел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 30''
50Рафаэл Рейс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 43''
51Патрык Стош
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+14' 29''
52Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 30''
53Серкан Балкан
Турция
Турция+14' 37''
54Данило Челано
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 14''
55Симоне Консонни
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 40''
56Лукас Шпенглер
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+16' 33''
57Ахмет Акдилек
Турция
Турция+17' 03''
58Андреа Вендраме
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+17' 42''
59Симоне Стербини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+19' 01''
60Йонас Кох
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 06''
61Франтишек Сиср
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+20' 43''
62Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 53''
63Онур Балкан
Турция
Турция+21' 26''
64Лиам Бертаццо
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+21' 29''
65Маттия Фраппорти
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+22' 24''
66Томас Дерюэт
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+22' 24''
67Фертиджан Шамлы
Турция
Турция+22' 59''
68Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 29''
69Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 52''
70Маттео Спреафико
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24' 20''
71Флавиу Кардозу
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+24' 54''
72Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 04''
73Марко Кумп
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 08''
74Мурилу Феррас
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+25' 44''
75Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 45''
76Шэйн Арчболд
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 17''
77Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+26' 33''
78Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 25''
79Камил Малецкий
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+28' 01''
80Джимми Дюкуэнной
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+28' 22''
81Мухаммет Аталай
Турция
Турция+29' 30''
82Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 41''
83Марко Бенфатто
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+29' 53''
84Batuhan Özgür
Турция
Турция+30' 01''
85Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 33''
86Алекс Туррин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+32' 02''
87Леопольд Кёниг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 18''
88Маттео Пелукки
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 34''
89Линкольн Силва
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+32' 46''
90Педру Никасиу
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+33' 15''
91Альберто Чеккин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+34' 24''
92Людовик Робет
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+35' 59''
93Роберту Пиньейру
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+40' 23''