Тур Португалии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Рауль Аларкон
W52 2
W52 241ч 46' 14''
2Амаро Антунеш
W52 2
W52 2+1' 23''
3Висенте Гарсия де Матеос
Louletano
Louletano+5' 25''
4Риналдо Ночентини
Sporting
Sporting+5' 54''
5Алехандро Марке
Sporting
Sporting+7' 10''
6Антониу Карвалью
W52 2
W52 2+7' 25''
7Жуан Бента
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+7' 54''
8Энрики Казимиру
Efapel
Efapel+8' 11''
9Сержиу Паулинью
Efapel
Efapel+8' 36''
10Кристс Нейландс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 35''
11Угу Санчо
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+11' 25''
12Микель Бискарра
Euskadi
Euskadi+11' 43''
13Патрик Шеллинг
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+14' 10''
14Луиш Гомиш
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+26' 13''
15Сезар Фонти
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+26' 17''
16Рикарду Мештри
W52 2
W52 2+31' 12''
17Хесус Дель Пино
Efapel
Efapel+32' 23''
18Егор Силин
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+34' 19''
19Луиш Афонсо
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+34' 52''
20Даниэл Мештри
Efapel
Efapel+35' 15''
21Бьёрн Турау
Kuwait
Kuwait+36' 09''
22Давид де ла Фуэнте
Louletano
Louletano+39' 19''
23Давид Родригеш
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+42' 01''
24Густаво Сесар Велосо
W52 2
W52 2+42' 09''
25Руй Соуза
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+42' 30''
26Бруно Силва
Efapel
Efapel+43' 42''
27Давиде Ребеллин
Kuwait
Kuwait+45' 07''
28Хесус Эскверра
Sporting
Sporting+50' 00''
29Марко Тицца
GM Team
GM Team+54' 28''
30Филипи Кардозу
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+55' 16''
31Домингос Гонсалвеш
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+56' 35''
32Кристофер Прендергаст
H&R Block
H&R Block+57' 47''
33Беньят Чоперена
Euskadi
Euskadi+1ч 00' 26''
34Себастьян Бальдауф
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1ч 02' 00''
35Нуну Алмейда
Louletano
Louletano+1ч 02' 37''
36Бенжамен Перри
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 16' 29''
37Ауэт Гебремедхин
Kuwait
Kuwait+1ч 19' 51''
38Ярно Гмелих Мейлинг
Metec
Metec+1ч 20' 35''
39Альваро Труэба
Efapel
Efapel+1ч 21' 08''
40Марио Гонсалес
Sporting
Sporting+1ч 21' 39''
41Руи Родригеш
Louletano
Louletano+1ч 23' 21''
42Оскар Родригес
Euskadi
Euskadi+1ч 27' 03''
43Эд Лаверак
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 29' 03''
44Хосе Мануэль Диас
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 29' 04''
45Руи Виньяш
W52 2
W52 2+1ч 29' 39''
46Cyril Barthe
Euskadi
Euskadi+1ч 32' 49''
47Нико Холлер
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 33' 43''
48Самуэл Калдейра
W52 2
W52 2+1ч 36' 25''
49Фабиан Линхард
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1ч 36' 50''
50Симоне Раванелли
Unieuro
Unieuro+1ч 38' 49''
51Адриано Броги
GM Team
GM Team+1ч 39' 25''
52Давиде Паккьярдо
GM Team
GM Team+1ч 39' 47''
53Луиш Фернандиш
Sporting
Sporting+1ч 39' 52''
54Стив Лэмпир
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 40' 07''
55Жером Менар
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1ч 45' 43''
56Антонио Ангуло
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+1ч 46' 01''
57Тери Шир
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1ч 49' 54''
58Антонио Ди Санте
GM Team
GM Team+1ч 50' 15''
59Элдер Феррейра
Louletano
Louletano+1ч 50' 16''
60Йим Линденберг
Metec
Metec+1ч 50' 58''
61Элистер Слэйтер
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 51' 51''
62Филипп Мамос
Dauner
Dauner+1ч 52' 11''
63Филип Лавери
H&R Block
H&R Block+1ч 52' 31''
64Рафаэл Силва
Efapel
Efapel+1ч 53' 01''
65Эдмунд Брэдбери
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 53' 14''
66Стеф Крул
Metec
Metec+1ч 53' 40''
67Марко Молтени
Unieuro
Unieuro+1ч 54' 51''
68Абдеррахим Захири
Unieuro
Unieuro+1ч 55' 04''
69Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 57' 16''
70Маттео Ротонди
GM Team
GM Team+2ч 02' 01''
71Дамьен Годен
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 02' 52''
72Стефан Пульеc
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 06' 42''
73Шурд Каувенховен
Metec
Metec+2ч 08' 59''
74Guillaume De Almeida
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+2ч 09' 05''
75Жоакуим Силва
W52 2
W52 2+2ч 09' 08''
76Хамиш Шройрс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 09' 39''
77Жоау Матиаш
LA - Metalusa
LA - Metalusa+2ч 12' 35''
78Яспер Хамелинк
Metec
Metec+2ч 12' 44''
79Пабло Герреро
RP - Boavista
RP - Boavista+2ч 15' 15''
80Гай Сагив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 15' 36''
81Антониу Барбиу
Efapel
Efapel+2ч 18' 12''
82Серхио Вега
Unieuro
Unieuro+2ч 19' 41''
83Джоффри Лангат
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2ч 20' 41''
84Заккари Демпстер
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 22' 58''
85Педру Паулиньо
Louletano
Louletano+2ч 25' 14''
86Вальтер Перейра
Sporting
Sporting+2ч 26' 00''
87Штефан Шумахер
Kuwait
Kuwait+2ч 31' 08''
88Трэвис Сэмюэл
H&R Block
H&R Block+2ч 32' 49''
89Мерон Тешоме
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2ч 33' 18''
90Томас Ростоллан
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 34' 34''
91Иэн Бибби
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+2ч 36' 28''
92Теймен Эйсинг
Metec
Metec+2ч 39' 24''
93Юре Рупник
H&R Block
H&R Block+2ч 39' 51''
94Янн Гюйо
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 43' 36''
95Рой Голдштейн
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 44' 56''
96Рассел Даунинг
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+2ч 45' 11''
97Джейсон Лаундес
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 45' 31''
98Фабио Сильвестре
Sporting
Sporting+2ч 45' 49''
99Йохим Арисен
Metec
Metec+2ч 46' 50''
100Херман Тивани
Unieuro
Unieuro+2ч 49' 01''
101Бриан Алафилипп
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 49' 44''
102Жолт Дер
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2ч 53' 10''
103Жордан Лёвассер
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+2ч 53' 32''
104Салах Эддин Мрауни
Kuwait
Kuwait+2ч 55' 04''
105Андре Эвангелишта
Louletano
Louletano+2ч 56' 46''
106Себастьян Ландер
GM Team
GM Team+2ч 57' 38''
107Алексис Картье
H&R Block
H&R Block+2ч 57' 58''
108Txomin Juaristi
Euskadi
Euskadi+3ч 07' 08''
109Готзон Удондо
Euskadi
Euskadi+3ч 12' 32''