ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky82ч 30' 02''
2Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 15''
3Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 51''
4Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 15''
5Альберто Контадор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 18''
6Ваут Пулс
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 59''
7Майкл Вудс
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 27''
8Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 13''
9Стивен Круйсвейк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 18''
10ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 50''
11Джоан Чавес
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16' 46''
12Луис Ментьес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 41''
13Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 41''
14Николас Рош
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22' 00''
15Серхио Пардилья
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 59''
16Микель Ниеве
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 00''
17Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 21''
18Даниэль Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 16''
19Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 01''
20Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 02' 58''
21Джек Хэйг
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1ч 04' 48''
22Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 05' 02''
23Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 06' 22''
24Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 13' 27''
25Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 13' 36''
26Хайме Росон
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 17' 12''
27Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 21' 17''
28Антуан Толхук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 21' 46''
29Стеф Клемент
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 26' 13''
30Матей Мохорич
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 31' 24''
31Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 36' 35''
32Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 36' 50''
33Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 39' 27''
34Адам Йейтс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1ч 39' 51''
35Игор Антон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 42' 33''
36Ричард Карапас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 43' 59''
37Эрнан Агирре
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1ч 49' 26''
38Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 52' 14''
39Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 53' 59''
40Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 54' 19''
41Кун Боуман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 55' 00''
42Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 58' 17''
43Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 58' 46''
44Саймон Йейтс
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2ч 02' 43''
45Альдемар Рейес
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2ч 03' 25''
46Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2ч 11' 10''
47Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 16' 03''
48Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 19' 27''
49Бернардо Суаза
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2ч 23' 21''
50Рикарду Вилела
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2ч 25' 21''
51Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 27' 03''
52Антони Ру
FDJ
FDJ+2ч 28' 01''
53Диего Роса
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 31' 16''
54Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 33' 53''
55Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 34' 33''
56Фабрисио Феррари
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 39' 52''
57Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 39' 53''
58Стефан Денифль
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2ч 41' 15''
59Тобиас Людвигссон
FDJ
FDJ+2ч 42' 20''
60Дан Оливье
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 42' 35''
61Клеман Шеврие
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 42' 41''
62Флорис Де Тир
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 44' 41''
63Жереми Майсон
FDJ
FDJ+2ч 45' 01''
64Хесус Эрнандес
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 45' 39''
65Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 57' 29''
66Давид Лопес
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 58' 17''
67Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 58' 35''
68Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2ч 59' 11''
69Йеце Бол
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2ч 59' 17''
70Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 00' 15''
71Энрик Мас
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 02' 34''
72Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 06' 59''
73Карлос Верона
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3ч 07' 12''
74Саймон Кларк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 07' 58''
75Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 08' 08''
76Эктор Саэс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 09' 06''
77Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 09' 17''
78Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 09' 44''
79Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 09' 53''
80Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 13' 46''
81Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 17' 49''
82Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 18' 23''
83Луис Мас
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 18' 29''
84Маттео Трентин
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 18' 41''
85Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 22' 16''
86Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 25' 48''
87Хуан Фелипе Осорио
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3ч 27' 41''
88Гийом Бонафон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 28' 17''
89Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 32' 34''
90Локлин Мортон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 32' 57''
91Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 33' 03''
92Франсиско Вентосо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 33' 37''
93Эрнандо Бохоркез
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3ч 33' 54''
94Сергей Чернецкий
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 35' 00''
95Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 37' 11''
96Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 37' 18''
97Давиде Виллелла
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 37' 57''
98Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 44' 08''
99Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 46' 38''
100Иван Гарсия
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 47' 27''
101Джо Домбровски
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 47' 58''
102Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 50' 02''
103Арно Куртей
FDJ
FDJ+3ч 50' 13''
104Эрос Капекки
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 52' 20''
105Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 52' 56''
106Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 52' 58''
107Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3ч 53' 31''
108Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 54' 03''
109Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 54' 23''
110Берт-Ян Линдеман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3ч 55' 09''
111Николас Шульц
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 55' 40''
112Лоик Влиген
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 56' 01''
113Брендан Кэнти
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3ч 57' 55''
114Хуан Хосе Лобато
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 02' 01''
115Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 03' 18''
116Мануэле Боаро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 03' 24''
117Антони Тюржис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 06' 21''
118Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 06' 31''
119Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 07' 16''
120Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 08' 43''
121Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 12' 42''
122Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 12' 46''
123Том Скуйиньш
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 13' 16''
124Кристиан Кнес
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 13' 46''
125Даниэль Хульгор
FDJ
FDJ+4ч 17' 04''
126Магнус Корт
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 17' 37''
127Диего Рубио
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 19' 46''
128Мишель Кредер
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 21' 18''
129Тим Деклерк
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 21' 20''
130Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 23' 54''
131Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 27' 08''
132Рафаэл Рейс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 27' 14''
133Том Ван Асбрёк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 29' 59''
134Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 30' 01''
135Фернандо Орхуэла
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4ч 31' 44''
136Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 32' 02''
137Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 33' 01''
138Марк Кристиан
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 36' 26''
139Лассе Норман Хансен
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 38' 56''
140Аарон Гат
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 40' 07''
141Петер Конинг
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 41' 00''
142Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 41' 29''
143Сэм Бьюли
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4ч 43' 27''
144Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 44' 03''
145Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 44' 07''
146Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 44' 33''
147Рейн Таарамяэ
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 46' 21''
148Иэн Стэннард
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 47' 00''
149Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 47' 04''
150Реми Мерц
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 49' 50''
151Йелле Валлайс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 53' 38''
152Себастьян Молано
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4ч 54' 27''
153Том Скалли
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4ч 56' 59''
154Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 57' 10''
155Адам Блайт
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4ч 58' 28''
156Лорренцо Манзан
FDJ
FDJ+5ч 01' 29''
157Уильям Кларк
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5ч 03' 10''
158Конор Данн
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+5ч 16' 23''