Слима Уондерерс 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Ференцварош 
 
Жёнесс (Эш) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Дандолк 
 
Шкендия 79 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
Ширак Гюмри 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
Кайрат 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Кукеси 
 
Пюник (Ереван) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астана 
 
Верис 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Литекс Ловеч 
 
Габала 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Широки Бриег 
 
Сантос Тарту 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Тромсё ИЛ 
 
Банга Гаргждай 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Слайго Роверс 
 
МюПа-47 (Аньяланкоски) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ИФ 
 
Калев (Силламяэ) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Хонка 
 
Челик 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ФК Копер 
 
Горизонт Турново 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Чихура 
 
ФК Санта-Колома 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
ВПС 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Броммапойкарна 
 
Ботев 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Либертас 
 
Сиони 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Фламуртари 
 
Тирасполь 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Интер (Баку) 
 
Вадуц 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Колледж Европа 
 
Русенборг 
 
 4
 
Завершено
ФК Елгава 
 
Гётеборг 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Фола Эш 
 
Дифферданж 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Атлантас 
 
Эйрбас 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Хогесун 
 
Хибернианс 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Спартак Трнава 
 
Раднички Сплит 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Мика Аштарак 
 
Рудар (Веленье) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ФК Лячи 
 
Б-36 Торсхавн 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Линфилд 
 
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Даугава Даугавпилс 
 
Чукарички 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Сан-Хулиа 
 
Диошдьор 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Биркиркара 
 
Фольгоре Фальчано 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Будучност Подгорица 
 
Дерри Сити 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Аберистуит Таун 
 
Абердин 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Даугава 
 
Крузейдерс 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Экранас Паневежис 
 
Фрам 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Нымме Калью 
 
Стьярнан 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Бангор Сити 
 
ФХ 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Гленавон 
 
Железничар Сараево 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Ловчен 
 
Линфилд 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Б-36 Торсхавн 
 
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Ширак Гюмри 
 
Астана 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Пюник (Ереван) 
 
Мика Аштарак 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Раднички Сплит 
 
ФК Лячи 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Завершено
Рудар (Веленье) 
 
Даугава Даугавпилс 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
Ловчен 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Железничар Сараево 
 
Будучност Подгорица 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Фольгоре Фальчано 
 
Экранас Паневежис 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Крузейдерс 
 
Хонка 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Калев (Силламяэ) 
 
Сан-Хулиа 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Чукарички 
 
Хогесун 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Эйрбас 
 
Интер (Баку) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Тирасполь 
 
Чихура 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Горизонт Турново 
 
Атлантас 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Дифферданж 
 
Нымме Калью 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Фрам 
 
ФК Елгава 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Русенборг 
 
Даугава 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Абердин 
 
Фламуртари 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сиони 
 
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Шкендия 79 
 
Броммапойкарна 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ВПС 
 
Тромсё ИЛ 
 
 6
 
Завершено
Сантос Тарту 
 
Фола Эш 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Гётеборг 
 
Спартак Трнава 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Хибернианс 
 
Биркиркара 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Диошдьор 
 
Кукеси 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Кайрат 
 
Аберистуит Таун 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Дерри Сити 
 
Бангор Сити 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Стьярнан 
 
Колледж Европа 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Вадуц 
 
ИФ 
 
 0
 
Завершено
МюПа-47 (Аньяланкоски) 
 
Слайго Роверс 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Банга Гаргждай 
 
ФК Копер 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Челик 
 
Широки Бриег 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Габала 
 
Либертас 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Ботев 
 
Ференцварош 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Слима Уондерерс 
 
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ФК Санта-Колома 
 
Дандолк 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Жёнесс (Эш) 
 
Гленавон 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ФХ 
 
Литекс Ловеч 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Верис 
 
Астана 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 
 
Кайрат 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Эсбьерг 
 
Нефтчи Баку 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ФК Копер 
 
ФК Лячи 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Заря 
 
МФК Кошице 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Слован (Либерец) 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
МюПа-47 (Аньяланкоски) 
 
Будучност Подгорица 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Омония Никосия 
 
Тренчин 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Войводина Нови Сад 
 
Нымме Калью 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Лех Познань 
 
Атлантас 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
Эльфсборг 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Интер (Баку) 
 
Рух Хожув 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Вадуц 
 
Зестапони 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Спартак Трнава 
 
РоПС 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
Петролул 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Фламуртари 
 
Ботев 
 
 2
 
Завершено
СКН Санкт-Пелтен 
 
Неман (Гродно) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ФХ 
 
ФК Млада Болеслав 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Широки Бриег 
 
Русенборг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Слайго Роверс 
 
Броммапойкарна 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Крузейдерс 
 
ЧФР 1907 Клуж 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Ягодина 
 
Люцерн 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сент-Джонстон 
 
ЦСКА София 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
Литекс Ловеч 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Диошдьор 
 
Дьёри ЭТО (Дьёр) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Гётеборг 
 
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Тромсё ИЛ 
 
Зюлте-Варегем 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Завиша 
 
Мольде 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Горица 
 
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Железничар Сараево 
 
Раднички Сплит 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 
 
Бурсаспор 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Чихура 
 
Риека 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Ференцварош 
 
Калев (Силламяэ) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Краснодар 
 
Мотеруэлл 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Стьярнан 
 
Абердин 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ФК Гронинген 
 
Линфилд 
 
 1
 
Завершено
АИК 
 
Дерри Сити 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
Дандолк 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Хайдук Сплит 
 
Сараево 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Хогесун 
 
Чукарички 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Грёдиг 
 
Железничар Сараево 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Атлантас 
 
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Раднички Сплит 
 
МюПа-47 (Аньяланкоски) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Динамо (Минск) 
 
Омония Никосия 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Будучност Подгорица 
 
Хогесун 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сараево 
 
Интер (Баку) 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Завершено
Эльфсборг 
 
Краснодар 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Калев (Силламяэ) 
 
Слован (Либерец) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
МФК Кошице 
 
Гётеборг 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Дьёри ЭТО (Дьёр) 
 
Лех Познань 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Нымме Калью 
 
Тромсё ИЛ 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
Фламуртари 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Петролул 
 
Грёдиг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Чукарички 
 
Чихура 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 1 )
Завершено
Бурсаспор 
 
АИК 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Линфилд 
 
Эсбьерг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Кайрат 
 
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ЦСКА София 
 
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Дерри Сити 
 
Вадуц 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Рух Хожув 
 
Спартак Трнава 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Зестапони 
 
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астана 
 
ФК Гронинген 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Абердин 
 
Заря 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ФК Лячи 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
 4
 
Завершено
РоПС 
 
Слайго Роверс 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Русенборг 
 
Завиша 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Зюлте-Варегем 
 
Войводина Нови Сад 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Тренчин 
 
Хайдук Сплит 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Дандолк 
 
Горица 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Мольде 
 
Ягодина 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ЧФР 1907 Клуж 
 
ФК Копер 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Нефтчи Баку 
 
Ференцварош 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Риека 
 
Широки Бриег 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ФК Млада Болеслав 
 
Диошдьор 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Литекс Ловеч 
 
Крузейдерс 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Броммапойкарна 
 
Сент-Джонстон 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Завершено
Люцерн 
 
СКН Санкт-Пелтен 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Ботев 
 
ФХ 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Неман (Гродно) 
 
Стьярнан 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Мотеруэлл 
 
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Хайдук Сплит 
 
Астана 
 
 1
 
Завершено
АИК 
 
Нефтчи Баку 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Чихура 
 
Омония Никосия 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
Астра 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Слован (Либерец) 
 
Динамо 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Хапоэль (Кирьят-Шмона) 
 
Эльфсборг 
 
 4
 
Завершено
ФХ 
 
Рух Хожув 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Эсбьерг 
 
Карабюкспор 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Русенборг 
 
ФК Млада Болеслав 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Олимпик Лион 
 
Тренчин 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Халл Сити 
 
Броммапойкарна 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Торино 
 
ПСВ 
 
 1
 
Завершено
СКН Санкт-Пелтен 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ЧФР 1907 Клуж 
 
Гётеборг 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Риу Ави 
 
Заря 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Мольде 
 
Янг Бойз 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Эрмис Арадиппу 
 
Раднички Сплит 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Черноморец 
 
Зюлте-Варегем 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
Петролул 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Виктория Пльзень 
 
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Риека 
 
Майнц 05 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
Диошдьор 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Краснодар 
 
Стьярнан 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Лех Познань 
 
Сараево 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Атромитос (Афины) 
 
Реал Сосьедад 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Абердин 
 
Клуб Брюгге 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Брондбю ИФ 
 
Сент-Джонстон 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Спартак Трнава 
 
Грёдиг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
Русенборг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Карабюкспор 
 
Черноморец 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Раднички Сплит 
 
Мольде 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Заря 
 
Слован (Либерец) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Астра 
 
Эрмис Арадиппу 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Янг Бойз 
 
Краснодар 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Диошдьор 
 
Эсбьерг 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Рух Хожув 
 
СКН Санкт-Пелтен 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ПСВ 
 
Лех Познань 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Стьярнан 
 
АИК 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Астана 
 
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Зюлте-Варегем 
 
Хапоэль (Кирьят-Шмона) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Динамо 
 
Чихура 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Нефтчи Баку 
 
Спартак Трнава 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сент-Джонстон 
 
ЧФР 1907 Клуж 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Динамо (Минск) 
 
Хайдук Сплит 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Шахтёр (Караганда) 
 
Атромитос (Афины) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сараево 
 
Виктория Пльзень 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Петролул 
 
Брондбю ИФ 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Клуб Брюгге 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Майнц 05 
 
Олимпик Лион 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ФК Млада Болеслав 
 
Халл Сити 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Тренчин 
 
Торино 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Броммапойкарна 
 
ФХ 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Эльфсборг 
 
Металлург (Скопье) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Омония Никосия 
 
Абердин 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Реал Сосьедад 
 
Риу Ави 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Гётеборг 
 
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Грёдиг 
 
Риека 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Вуикингюр (Гёта) 
 
Днепр 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Хайдук Сплит 
 
Стьярнан 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Интер 
 
Астана 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Вильярреал 
 
ФК Актобе 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Легия Варшава 
 
Динамо 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Омония Никосия 
 
Карабах 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ФК Твенте 
 
ХИК 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Рапид Вена 
 
АЕЛ Лимасол 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Тоттенхэм 
 
Рух Хожув 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Металлист 
 
ПСВ 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
Эльфсборг 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Риу Ави 
 
Карабюкспор 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Сент-Этьен 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Насьональ 
 
Петролул 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Динамо Загреб 
 
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Локомотив 
 
Янг Бойз 
 
 3
 
Завершено
ВСК Дебрецен 
 
Заря 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Фейенорд 
 
ПЕК Зволле 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Спарта Прага 
 
Панатинаикос 
 
 4
 
Завершено
ФК Мидтъюлланд 
 
Трабзонспор 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Ростов 
 
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ПАОК 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Маккаби Тель-Авив 
 
Партизан Белград 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Нефтчи Баку 
 
Грассхопперс 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Клуб Брюгге 
 
Спартак Трнава 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Цюрих 
 
Олимпик Лион 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астра 
 
Раднички Сплит 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Торино 
 
Локерен 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Халл Сити 
 
Реал Сосьедад 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Краснодар 
 
Сараево 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
Риека 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Шериф Тирасполь 
 
Локомотив 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
Омония Никосия 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Динамо 
 
Нефтчи Баку 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Партизан Белград 
 
Металлист 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Рух Хожув 
 
Краснодар 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Реал Сосьедад 
 
ПАОК 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Зимбру (Кишинев) 
 
Астра 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Олимпик Лион 
 
Хайдук Сплит 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Днепр 
 
Шериф Тирасполь 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Риека 
 
Ростов 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Трабзонспор 
 
Шахтёр Солигорск 
 
 0
 
Завершено
ПСВ 
 
Маккаби Тель-Авив 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
ФК Твенте 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Карабах 
 
ФК Мидтъюлланд 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Панатинаикос 
 
Фейенорд 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Заря 
 
Спарта Прага 
 
 3
 
Завершено
ПЕК Зволле 
 
Рапид Вена 
 
 3
 
Завершено
ХИК 
 
Сент-Этьен 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Завершено
Карабюкспор 
 
ВСК Дебрецен 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Янг Бойз 
 
Цюрих 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Спартак Трнава 
 
Торино 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Раднички Сплит 
 
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
 7
 
Завершено
Сараево 
 
Вильярреал 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Астана 
 
Тоттенхэм 
 
 3
 
Завершено
АЕЛ Лимасол 
 
Насьональ 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Динамо (Минск) 
 
Халл Сити 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Локерен 
 
Интер 
 
 6
 
Завершено
Стьярнан 
 
Клуб Брюгге 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Грассхопперс 
 
Динамо Загреб 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Петролул 
 
Легия Варшава 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ФК Актобе 
 
Риу Ави 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Эльфсборг 
 
Карабах 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Сент-Этьен 
 
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Цюрих 
 
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Вильярреал 
 
Копенгаген 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ХИК 
 
Клуб Брюгге 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Торино 
 
Бешикташ 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
Партизан Белград 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Тоттенхэм 
 
Динамо Загреб 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Астра 
 
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Селтик 
 
Панатинаикос 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Динамо 
 
ПСВ 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
Днепр 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Интер 
 
Севилья 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Фейенорд 
 
Стандард Льеж 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Риека 
 
Эвертон 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Вольфсбург 
 
Лилль 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Краснодар 
 
Наполи 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Спарта Прага 
 
Янг Бойз 
 
 5
 
Завершено
Слован Братислава 
 
Риу Ави 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Динамо Киев 
 
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
 6
 
Завершено
Ольборг 
 
Фиорентина 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Генгам 
 
ПАОК 
 
 6
 
Завершено
Динамо (Минск) 
 
Легия Варшава 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Локерен 
 
Металлист 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Трабзонспор 
 
Динамо 
 
 1
 
Завершено
ПСВ 
 
Краснодар 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Эвертон 
 
Риека 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Севилья 
 
Фейенорд 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Стандард Льеж 
 
Вольфсбург 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Лилль 
 
Слован Братислава 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Наполи 
 
Спарта Прага 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Янг Бойз 
 
Ольборг 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Риу Ави 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
 3
 
Завершено
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Фиорентина 
 
Генгам 
 
 2
 
Завершено
ПАОК 
 
Трабзонспор 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Легия Варшава 
 
Локерен 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Металлист 
 
Вильярреал 
 
 4
 
Завершено
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
Цюрих 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
Торино 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Копенгаген 
 
ХИК 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Клуб Брюгге 
 
Тоттенхэм 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Бешикташ 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Партизан Белград 
 
Селтик 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Динамо Загреб 
 
Астра 
 
 1
 
Завершено
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Панатинаикос 
 
Интер 
 
 2
 
Завершено
Карабах 
 
Сент-Этьен 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Днепр 
 
Металлист 
 
 0
 
Завершено
Легия Варшава 
 
Краснодар 
 
20:00
23.10, Чт
Вольфсбург 
 
Стандард Льеж 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Севилья 
 
Риека 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Фейенорд 
 
Лилль 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Эвертон 
 
Янг Бойз 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Наполи 
 
Слован Братислава 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Спарта Прага 
 
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Риу Ави 
 
Ольборг 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Динамо Киев 
 
ПАОК 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Фиорентина 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Генгам 
 
Трабзонспор 
 
21:00
23.10, Чт
Локерен 
 
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
Вильярреал 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Цюрих 
 
Клуб Брюгге 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Копенгаген 
 
Торино 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
ХИК 
 
Партизан Белград 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Бешикташ 
 
Тоттенхэм 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Динамо Загреб 
 
Селтик 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Астра 
 
ПСВ 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Панатинаикос 
 
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Динамо 
 
Днепр 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Карабах 
 
Интер 
 
23:05
23.10, Чт
Сент-Этьен 
 
Динамо 
 
21:00
06.11, Чт
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
Карабах 
 
21:00
06.11, Чт
Днепр 
 
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
Цюрих 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Вильярреал 
 
Копенгаген 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Клуб Брюгге 
 
ХИК 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Торино 
 
Бешикташ 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Партизан Белград 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Тоттенхэм 
 
Динамо Загреб 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
Астра 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Селтик 
 
Панатинаикос 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
ПСВ 
 
Сент-Этьен 
 
22:00
06.11, Чт
Интер 
 
Севилья 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Стандард Льеж 
 
Фейенорд 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Риека 
 
Эвертон 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Лилль 
 
Вольфсбург 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Краснодар 
 
Наполи 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Янг Бойз 
 
Спарта Прага 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Слован Братислава 
 
Риу Ави 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Ольборг 
 
Фиорентина 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
ПАОК 
 
Генгам 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Динамо (Минск) 
 
Легия Варшава 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Металлист 
 
Локерен 
 
00:05
07.11, Пт
Трабзонспор 
 
Динамо 
 
20:00
27.11, Чт
Панатинаикос 
 
Краснодар 
 
21:00
27.11, Чт
Лилль 
 
Фейенорд 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Севилья 
 
Риека 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Стандард Льеж 
 
Вольфсбург 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Эвертон 
 
Спарта Прага 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Наполи 
 
Слован Братислава 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Янг Бойз 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Риу Ави 
 
Ольборг 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
Генгам 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Фиорентина 
 
Динамо (Минск) 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
ПАОК 
 
Локерен 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Легия Варшава 
 
Трабзонспор 
 
22:00
27.11, Чт
Металлист 
 
Цюрих 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
Вильярреал 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
ХИК 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Копенгаген 
 
Торино 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Клуб Брюгге 
 
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Бешикташ 
 
Тоттенхэм 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Партизан Белград 
 
Астра 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Динамо Загреб 
 
Селтик 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
ПСВ 
 
Сент-Этьен 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Карабах 
 
Интер 
 
00:05
28.11, Пт
Днепр 
 
Карабах 
 
21:00
11.12, Чт
Интер 
 
Днепр 
 
21:00
11.12, Чт
Сент-Этьен 
 
Аполлон (Лимасол) 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Вильярреал 
 
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Цюрих 
 
Копенгаген 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Торино 
 
Клуб Брюгге 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
ХИК 
 
Бешикташ 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Тоттенхэм 
 
Партизан Белград 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Астерас (Триполи) 
 
Динамо Загреб 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Селтик 
 
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Астра 
 
Панатинаикос 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
ГД Эшторил-Прая 
 
ПСВ 
 
22:00
11.12, Чт
Динамо 
 
Севилья 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Риека 
 
Стандард Льеж 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Фейенорд 
 
Эвертон 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Краснодар 
 
Лилль 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Вольфсбург 
 
Наполи 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Слован Братислава 
 
Янг Бойз 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Спарта Прага 
 
Риу Ави 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Ольборг 
 
Стяуа Бухарест 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Динамо Киев 
 
Фиорентина 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Динамо (Минск) 
 
ПАОК 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Генгам 
 
Легия Варшава 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Трабзонспор 
 
Металлист 
 
00:05
12.12, Пт
Локерен 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
26.02, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
12.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
03:00
19.03, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
16.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
16.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
16.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
16.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
23.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
23.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
23.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
23.04, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
07.05, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
07.05, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
14.05, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
14.05, Чт
— 
 
— 
 
02:00
27.05, Ср
—