Амкар
12:00
04.04, Сб
Рубин
Динамо
14:15
04.04, Сб
Локомотив
Краснодар
16:45
04.04, Сб
Мордовия
Спартак
19:00
04.04, Сб
Кубань
Зенит
13:30
05.04, Вс
ЦСКА
Урал
15:45
05.04, Вс
Ростов
Уфа
18:00
05.04, Вс
Терек
Арсенал
20:15
05.04, Вс
Торпедо
Мордовия
17:45
07.04, Вт
Амкар
Рубин
20:00
07.04, Вт
Краснодар
Терек
17:45
08.04, Ср
Зенит
Кубань
19:00
08.04, Ср
Урал
Локомотив
20:00
08.04, Ср
Торпедо
ЦСКА
20:00
08.04, Ср
Динамо
Арсенал
17:45
09.04, Чт
Спартак
Ростов
20:00
09.04, Чт
Уфа
Краснодар
19:00
11.04, Сб
Кубань
Зенит
13:30
12.04, Вс
Рубин
Уфа
16:00
12.04, Вс
Арсенал
Динамо
18:30
12.04, Вс
Мордовия
Урал
15:00
13.04, Пн
Локомотив
Амкар
17:15
13.04, Пн
ЦСКА
Торпедо
18:00
13.04, Пн
Терек
Ростов
19:30
13.04, Пн
Спартак
Уфа
13:00
18.04, Сб
Локомотив
Мордовия
16:00
18.04, Сб
Спартак
Рубин
19:00
18.04, Сб
Урал
ЦСКА
13:30
19.04, Вс
Краснодар
Терек
16:00
19.04, Вс
Динамо
Кубань
18:30
19.04, Вс
Зенит
Амкар
17:00
20.04, Пн
Арсенал
Ростов
19:30
20.04, Пн
Торпедо
Уфа
16:30
24.04, Пт
Кубань
Мордовия
19:00
24.04, Пт
Урал
Амкар
13:00
25.04, Сб
Терек
Торпедо
16:00
25.04, Сб
ЦСКА
Краснодар
19:00
25.04, Сб
Локомотив
Спартак
13:30
26.04, Вс
Рубин
Ростов
16:00
26.04, Вс
Динамо
Зенит
18:30
26.04, Вс
Арсенал
Спартак
16:00
02.05, Сб
Зенит
Ростов
19:00
02.05, Сб
Терек
Кубань
13:30
03.05, Вс
Динамо
Амкар
16:00
03.05, Вс
Локомотив
Торпедо
18:30
03.05, Вс
Рубин
Уфа
13:00
04.05, Пн
Мордовия
Арсенал
15:30
04.05, Пн
Краснодар
ЦСКА
18:00
04.05, Пн
Урал
Урал
16:30
08.05, Пт
Уфа
Рубин
19:00
08.05, Пт
Кубань
Локомотив
13:30
10.05, Вс
ЦСКА
Динамо
16:00
10.05, Вс
Торпедо
Зенит
18:30
10.05, Вс
Ростов
Терек
13:30
11.05, Пн
Спартак
Мордовия
16:00
11.05, Пн
Арсенал
Краснодар
18:30
11.05, Пн
Амкар
Мордовия
19:00
15.05, Пт
Ростов
Амкар
14:00
16.05, Сб
Кубань
Арсенал
16:30
16.05, Сб
Терек
Локомотив
19:00
16.05, Сб
Рубин
Спартак
13:30
17.05, Вс
ЦСКА
Уфа
16:00
17.05, Вс
Зенит
Краснодар
18:30
17.05, Вс
Торпедо
Урал
17:00
18.05, Пн
Динамо
Амкар
13:00
23.05, Сб
Зенит
Торпедо
15:30
23.05, Сб
Урал
Спартак
18:00
23.05, Сб
Уфа
Краснодар
13:30
24.05, Вс
Ростов
Мордовия
16:00
24.05, Вс
Терек
Динамо
18:30
24.05, Вс
Арсенал
Локомотив
18:30
25.05, Пн
Кубань
ЦСКА
20:45
25.05, Пн
Рубин
Торпедо
13:30
30.05, Сб
Мордовия
Терек
13:30
30.05, Сб
Урал
Спартак
13:30
30.05, Сб
Амкар
Уфа
13:30
30.05, Сб
Рубин
Ростов
13:30
30.05, Сб
ЦСКА
Кубань
13:30
30.05, Сб
Арсенал
Динамо
13:30
30.05, Сб
Краснодар
Зенит
13:30
30.05, Сб
Локомотив