Арсенал 
 
19:00
02.12, Вт
Уфа 
 
ЦСКА 
 
19:00
02.12, Вт
Амкар 
 
Рубин 
 
17:45
03.12, Ср
Зенит 
 
Локомотив 
 
17:45
03.12, Ср
Урал 
 
Терек 
 
20:00
03.12, Ср
Торпедо 
 
Кубань 
 
20:00
03.12, Ср
Краснодар 
 
Мордовия 
 
17:45
04.12, Чт
Динамо 
 
Спартак 
 
19:45
04.12, Чт
Ростов 
 
Ростов 
 
19:00
28.11, Пт
Амкар 
 
Арсенал 
 
13:30
29.11, Сб
Урал 
 
ЦСКА 
 
15:45
29.11, Сб
Уфа 
 
Мордовия 
 
18:00
29.11, Сб
Зенит 
 
Кубань 
 
20:15
29.11, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Локомотив 
 
13:30
30.11, Вс
Спартак 
 
Рубин 
 
16:00
30.11, Вс
Динамо 
 
Терек 
 
18:30
30.11, Вс
Краснодар 
 
Зенит 
 
16:45
06.12, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Кубань 
 
19:00
06.12, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Терек 
 
13:30
07.12, Вс
Локомотив 
 
Динамо 
 
16:00
07.12, Вс
Амкар 
 
Торпедо 
 
17:00
08.12, Пн
Уфа 
 
Мордовия 
 
17:00
08.12, Пн
Рубин 
 
Спартак 
 
19:00
08.12, Пн
Урал 
 
Ростов 
 
19:00
08.12, Пн
Арсенал 
 
Спартак 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Рубин 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Ростов 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Кубань 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Динамо 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Уфа 
 
Зенит 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Урал 
 
Амкар 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Терек 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Ростов 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Кубань 
 
Локомотив 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Краснодар 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Урал 
 
ЦСКА 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Уфа 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Амкар 
 
Спартак 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Динамо 
 
Рубин 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Терек 
 
Торпедо 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Зенит 
 
Урал 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Амкар 
 
Уфа 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Торпедо 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Спартак 
 
Рубин 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Ростов 
 
Мордовия 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Кубань 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Терек 
 
Динамо 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Зенит 
 
Арсенал 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Терек 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Кубань 
 
Зенит 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Урал 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Ростов 
 
Арсенал 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Динамо 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Рубин 
 
Терек 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Зенит 
 
Рубин 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Краснодар 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Уфа 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Амкар 
 
Локомотив 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Торпедо 
 
Кубань 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Урал 
 
ЦСКА 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Динамо 
 
Арсенал 
 
01:00
08.04, Ср
Спартак 
 
Торпедо 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Терек 
 
Зенит 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Рубин 
 
Урал 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Кубань 
 
Динамо 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Спартак 
 
Терек 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Динамо 
 
Рубин 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Урал 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Спартак 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Кубань 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Зенит 
 
ЦСКА 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Зенит 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Урал 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Кубань 
 
Торпедо 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Терек 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Динамо 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Рубин 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Торпедо 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Рубин 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Зенит 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Терек 
 
Кубань 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Динамо 
 
ЦСКА 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Урал 
 
Арсенал 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Локомотив 
 
Динамо 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Амкар 
 
Локомотив 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Зенит 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Ростов 
 
Урал 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Уфа 
 
Терек 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Спартак 
 
Рубин 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Кубань 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Урал 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Динамо 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Зенит 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Ростов 
 
Локомотив 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Рубин 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Торпедо 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Арсенал 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Терек 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Кубань 
 
Торпедо 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Урал 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Уфа 
 
Мордовия 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Терек 
 
Локомотив 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Кубань 
 
Краснодар 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Ростов 
 
ЦСКА 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Рубин 
 
Амкар 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Зенит 
 
Динамо 
 
01:00
23.05, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Торпедо 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Мордовия 
 
Терек 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Урал 
 
Спартак 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Амкар 
 
Уфа 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Рубин 
 
Ростов 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
ЦСКА 
 
Кубань 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Арсенал 
 
Динамо 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Краснодар 
 
Зенит 
 
01:00
30.05, Сб
Локомотив