13:00
30.06, Вт
13:00
30.06, Вт
13:00
30.06, Вт
13:00
30.06, Вт
13:00
30.06, Вт
13:00
30.06, Вт
Мирандес
17:00
04.04, Сб
Сабаделл
Жирона
19:00
04.04, Сб
Реал Вальядолид
КД Луго
19:15
04.04, Сб
Мальорка
Альбасете
22:30
04.04, Сб
Лас Пальмас
Реал Бетис
13:00
05.04, Вс
Осасуна
СД Понферрадина
17:00
05.04, Вс
Леганес
Спортинг Хихон
18:00
05.04, Вс
Барселона-2
Нумансия
19:15
05.04, Вс
Рекреативо Уэльва
Расинг Сантандер
20:00
05.04, Вс
УД Льягостера
Тенерифе
20:00
05.04, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Алькоркон
22:00
05.04, Вс
Алавес
Мальорка
17:00
11.04, Сб
Расинг Сантандер
Сабаделл
19:00
11.04, Сб
КД Луго
Реал Сарагоса
19:00
11.04, Сб
Спортинг Хихон
Реал Вальядолид
19:15
11.04, Сб
Мирандес
УД Льягостера
21:00
11.04, Сб
Алькоркон
Алавес
21:00
11.04, Сб
Тенерифе
Лас Пальмас
13:00
12.04, Вс
Жирона
Рекреативо Уэльва
17:00
12.04, Вс
СД Понферрадина
Барселона-2
18:00
12.04, Вс
Реал Бетис
Осасуна
19:15
12.04, Вс
Нумансия
Леганес
22:00
12.04, Вс
Альбасете
Расинг Сантандер
01:00
19.04, Вс
КД Луго
Алькоркон
01:00
19.04, Вс
Мальорка
Тенерифе
01:00
19.04, Вс
УД Льягостера
Спортинг Хихон
01:00
19.04, Вс
Алавес
Реал Бетис
01:00
19.04, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Нумансия
01:00
19.04, Вс
Барселона-2
СД Понферрадина
01:00
19.04, Вс
Осасуна
Альбасете
01:00
19.04, Вс
Рекреативо Уэльва
Жирона
01:00
19.04, Вс
Леганес
Мирандес
01:00
19.04, Вс
Лас Пальмас
Реал Вальядолид
01:00
19.04, Вс
Сабаделл
Сабаделл
01:00
26.04, Вс
Расинг Сантандер
КД Луго
01:00
26.04, Вс
Алькоркон
Мальорка
01:00
26.04, Вс
Тенерифе
УД Льягостера
01:00
26.04, Вс
Спортинг Хихон
Алавес
01:00
26.04, Вс
Реал Бетис
Реал Сарагоса
01:00
26.04, Вс
Нумансия
Барселона-2
01:00
26.04, Вс
СД Понферрадина
Осасуна
01:00
26.04, Вс
Альбасете
Рекреативо Уэльва
01:00
26.04, Вс
Жирона
Леганес
01:00
26.04, Вс
Мирандес
Лас Пальмас
01:00
26.04, Вс
Реал Вальядолид
Алькоркон
01:00
03.05, Вс
Расинг Сантандер
Тенерифе
01:00
03.05, Вс
КД Луго
Спортинг Хихон
01:00
03.05, Вс
Мальорка
Реал Бетис
01:00
03.05, Вс
УД Льягостера
Нумансия
01:00
03.05, Вс
Алавес
СД Понферрадина
01:00
03.05, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Альбасете
01:00
03.05, Вс
Барселона-2
Жирона
01:00
03.05, Вс
Осасуна
Мирандес
01:00
03.05, Вс
Рекреативо Уэльва
Реал Вальядолид
01:00
03.05, Вс
Леганес
Лас Пальмас
01:00
03.05, Вс
Сабаделл
Сабаделл
01:00
10.05, Вс
Алькоркон
Расинг Сантандер
01:00
10.05, Вс
Тенерифе
КД Луго
01:00
10.05, Вс
Спортинг Хихон
Мальорка
01:00
10.05, Вс
Реал Бетис
УД Льягостера
01:00
10.05, Вс
Нумансия
Алавес
01:00
10.05, Вс
СД Понферрадина
Реал Сарагоса
01:00
10.05, Вс
Альбасете
Барселона-2
01:00
10.05, Вс
Жирона
Осасуна
01:00
10.05, Вс
Мирандес
Рекреативо Уэльва
01:00
10.05, Вс
Реал Вальядолид
Леганес
01:00
10.05, Вс
Лас Пальмас
Тенерифе
01:00
17.05, Вс
Алькоркон
Спортинг Хихон
01:00
17.05, Вс
Расинг Сантандер
Реал Бетис
01:00
17.05, Вс
КД Луго
Нумансия
01:00
17.05, Вс
Мальорка
СД Понферрадина
01:00
17.05, Вс
УД Льягостера
Альбасете
01:00
17.05, Вс
Алавес
Жирона
01:00
17.05, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Мирандес
01:00
17.05, Вс
Барселона-2
Реал Вальядолид
01:00
17.05, Вс
Осасуна
Лас Пальмас
01:00
17.05, Вс
Рекреативо Уэльва
Леганес
01:00
17.05, Вс
Сабаделл
Сабаделл
01:00
20.05, Ср
Тенерифе
Алькоркон
01:00
20.05, Ср
Спортинг Хихон
Расинг Сантандер
01:00
20.05, Ср
Реал Бетис
КД Луго
01:00
20.05, Ср
Нумансия
Мальорка
01:00
20.05, Ср
СД Понферрадина
УД Льягостера
01:00
20.05, Ср
Альбасете
Алавес
01:00
20.05, Ср
Жирона
Реал Сарагоса
01:00
20.05, Ср
Мирандес
Барселона-2
01:00
20.05, Ср
Реал Вальядолид
Осасуна
01:00
20.05, Ср
Лас Пальмас
Рекреативо Уэльва
01:00
20.05, Ср
Леганес
Спортинг Хихон
01:00
24.05, Вс
Тенерифе
Реал Бетис
01:00
24.05, Вс
Алькоркон
Нумансия
01:00
24.05, Вс
Расинг Сантандер
СД Понферрадина
01:00
24.05, Вс
КД Луго
Альбасете
01:00
24.05, Вс
Мальорка
Жирона
01:00
24.05, Вс
УД Льягостера
Мирандес
01:00
24.05, Вс
Алавес
Реал Вальядолид
01:00
24.05, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Лас Пальмас
01:00
24.05, Вс
Барселона-2
Леганес
01:00
24.05, Вс
Осасуна
Рекреативо Уэльва
01:00
24.05, Вс
Сабаделл
Спортинг Хихон
01:00
31.05, Вс
Сабаделл
Тенерифе
01:00
31.05, Вс
Реал Бетис
Алькоркон
01:00
31.05, Вс
Нумансия
Расинг Сантандер
01:00
31.05, Вс
СД Понферрадина
КД Луго
01:00
31.05, Вс
Альбасете
Мальорка
01:00
31.05, Вс
Жирона
УД Льягостера
01:00
31.05, Вс
Мирандес
Алавес
01:00
31.05, Вс
Реал Вальядолид
Реал Сарагоса
01:00
31.05, Вс
Лас Пальмас
Барселона-2
01:00
31.05, Вс
Леганес
Осасуна
01:00
31.05, Вс
Рекреативо Уэльва
Реал Бетис
01:00
07.06, Вс
Спортинг Хихон
Нумансия
01:00
07.06, Вс
Тенерифе
СД Понферрадина
01:00
07.06, Вс
Алькоркон
Альбасете
01:00
07.06, Вс
Расинг Сантандер
Жирона
01:00
07.06, Вс
КД Луго
Мирандес
01:00
07.06, Вс
Мальорка
Реал Вальядолид
01:00
07.06, Вс
УД Льягостера
Лас Пальмас
01:00
07.06, Вс
Алавес
Леганес
01:00
07.06, Вс
Реал Сарагоса
Рекреативо Уэльва
01:00
07.06, Вс
Барселона-2
Сабаделл
01:00
07.06, Вс
Осасуна