Черноморец
20:00
27.02, Пт
Ильичевец
Заря
15:00
28.02, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк)
Шахтер
18:00
28.02, Сб
Ворскла
Говерла
15:00
01.03, Вс
Металлург (Запорожье)
Днепр
18:00
01.03, Вс
Волынь
Металлург (Донецк)
18:00
01.03, Вс
Карпаты
Динамо Киев
20:30
01.03, Вс
Металлист
Ильичевец
15:00
07.03, Сб
Заря
Металлист
18:00
07.03, Сб
Шахтер
Металлург (Запорожье)
20:30
07.03, Сб
Металлург (Донецк)
Олимпик (Донецк)
15:00
08.03, Вс
Динамо Киев
Волынь
15:00
08.03, Вс
Черноморец
Ворскла
18:00
08.03, Вс
Говерла
Карпаты
20:30
08.03, Вс
Днепр
Говерла
02:00
14.03, Сб
Металлист
Металлург (Донецк)
02:00
14.03, Сб
Ворскла
Днепр
02:00
14.03, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье)
Карпаты
02:00
14.03, Сб
Волынь
Динамо Киев
02:00
14.03, Сб
Ильичевец
Заря
02:00
14.03, Сб
Черноморец
Шахтер
02:00
14.03, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк)
Ворскла
02:00
21.03, Сб
Днепр
Ильичевец
02:00
21.03, Сб
Шахтер
Черноморец
02:00
21.03, Сб
Динамо Киев
Металлург (Запорожье)
02:00
21.03, Сб
Карпаты
Олимпик (Донецк)
02:00
21.03, Сб
Говерла
Металлист
02:00
21.03, Сб
Металлург (Донецк)
Волынь
02:00
21.03, Сб
Заря
Металлург (Донецк)
01:00
04.04, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк)
Динамо Киев
01:00
04.04, Сб
Заря
Шахтер
01:00
04.04, Сб
Черноморец
Говерла
01:00
04.04, Сб
Ильичевец
Днепр
01:00
04.04, Сб
Металлист
Металлург (Запорожье)
01:00
04.04, Сб
Волынь
Карпаты
01:00
04.04, Сб
Ворскла
Черноморец
01:00
11.04, Сб
Говерла
Ильичевец
01:00
11.04, Сб
Металлург (Донецк)
Металлист
01:00
11.04, Сб
Карпаты
Олимпик (Донецк)
01:00
11.04, Сб
Днепр
Волынь
01:00
11.04, Сб
Динамо Киев
Заря
01:00
11.04, Сб
Шахтер
Ворскла
01:00
11.04, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье)
Шахтер
01:00
18.04, Сб
Динамо Киев
Днепр
01:00
18.04, Сб
Ильичевец
Металлург (Запорожье)
01:00
18.04, Сб
Металлист
Ворскла
01:00
18.04, Сб
Волынь
Металлург (Донецк)
01:00
18.04, Сб
Черноморец
Говерла
01:00
18.04, Сб
Заря
Карпаты
01:00
18.04, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк)
Олимпик (Донецк)
01:00
25.04, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье)
Динамо Киев
01:00
25.04, Сб
Говерла
Металлист
01:00
25.04, Сб
Ворскла
Волынь
01:00
25.04, Сб
Шахтер
Ильичевец
01:00
25.04, Сб
Карпаты
Черноморец
01:00
25.04, Сб
Днепр
Заря
01:00
25.04, Сб
Металлург (Донецк)
Металлист
01:00
02.05, Сб
Волынь
Металлург (Запорожье)
01:00
02.05, Сб
Ильичевец
Говерла
01:00
02.05, Сб
Шахтер
Ворскла
01:00
02.05, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк)
Металлург (Донецк)
01:00
02.05, Сб
Динамо Киев
Днепр
01:00
02.05, Сб
Заря
Карпаты
01:00
02.05, Сб
Черноморец
Черноморец
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье)
Олимпик (Донецк)
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлист
Волынь
01:00
09.05, Сб
Говерла
Заря
01:00
09.05, Сб
Карпаты
Динамо Киев
01:00
09.05, Сб
Днепр
Шахтер
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлург (Донецк)
Ильичевец
01:00
09.05, Сб
Ворскла
Металлург (Донецк)
01:00
16.05, Сб
Говерла
Карпаты
01:00
16.05, Сб
Динамо Киев
Металлист
01:00
16.05, Сб
Ильичевец
Олимпик (Донецк)
01:00
16.05, Сб
Волынь
Металлург (Запорожье)
01:00
16.05, Сб
Заря
Ворскла
01:00
16.05, Сб
Черноморец
Днепр
01:00
16.05, Сб
Шахтер
Черноморец
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлист
Заря
01:00
24.05, Вс
Ворскла
Динамо Киев
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлург (Запорожье)
Шахтер
01:00
24.05, Вс
Карпаты
Волынь
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлург (Донецк)
Ильичевец
01:00
24.05, Вс
Олимпик (Донецк)
Говерла
01:00
24.05, Вс
Днепр