Днепр 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Волынь 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Карпаты 
 
Черноморец 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Заря 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Металлист 
 
Шахтер 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Ворскла 
 
Говерла 
 
02:00
28.02, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Волынь 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Ильичевец 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Заря 
 
Карпаты 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Днепр 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Ворскла 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Говерла 
 
Металлист 
 
02:00
07.03, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Говерла 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Металлист 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Ворскла 
 
Днепр 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Карпаты 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Волынь 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Заря 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Шахтер 
 
02:00
14.03, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Ворскла 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Днепр 
 
Ильичевец 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Черноморец 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Карпаты 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Говерла 
 
Металлист 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Волынь 
 
02:00
21.03, Сб
Заря 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Заря 
 
Шахтер 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Говерла 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Днепр 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Металлист 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Волынь 
 
Карпаты 
 
01:00
04.04, Сб
Ворскла 
 
Черноморец 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Говерла 
 
Ильичевец 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Металлист 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Карпаты 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Днепр 
 
Волынь 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Заря 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Ворскла 
 
01:00
11.04, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Шахтер 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Днепр 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Металлист 
 
Ворскла 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Волынь 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Говерла 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Заря 
 
Карпаты 
 
01:00
18.04, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Говерла 
 
Металлист 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Ворскла 
 
Волынь 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Ильичевец 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Карпаты 
 
Черноморец 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Днепр 
 
Заря 
 
01:00
25.04, Сб
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Металлист 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Волынь 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Говерла 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Ворскла 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Днепр 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Заря 
 
Карпаты 
 
01:00
02.05, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Черноморец 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлист 
 
Волынь 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Говерла 
 
Заря 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Карпаты 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Днепр 
 
Шахтер 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Ильичевец 
 
01:00
09.05, Сб
Ворскла 
 
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Говерла 
 
Карпаты 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Динамо Киев 
 
Металлист 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Ильичевец 
 
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Волынь 
 
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Заря 
 
Ворскла 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Черноморец 
 
Днепр 
 
01:00
16.05, Сб
Шахтер 
 
Черноморец 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлист 
 
Заря 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Ворскла 
 
Динамо Киев 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлург (Запорожье) 
 
Шахтер 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Карпаты 
 
Волынь 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Металлург (Донецк) 
 
Ильичевец 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Олимпик (Донецк) 
 
Говерла 
 
01:00
24.05, Вс
Днепр