24 августа 201525 августа 201526 августа 201527 августа 201528 августа 201529 августа 201530 августа 201531 августа 20151 сентября 20152 сентября 20153 сентября 20154 сентября 20155 сентября 20156 сентября 20158 сентября 20159 сентября 201510 сентября 201511 сентября 201512 сентября 201513 сентября 201514 сентября 201515 сентября 201516 сентября 201517 сентября 201518 сентября 201519 сентября 201520 сентября 201521 сентября 201522 сентября 201523 сентября 201524 сентября 201525 сентября 201526 сентября 201527 сентября 201528 сентября 201529 сентября 201530 сентября 20152 октября 20153 октября 20154 октября 20155 октября 20156 октября 20157 октября 20158 октября 20159 октября 201510 октября 201511 октября 201512 октября 201513 октября 201514 октября 201515 октября 201516 октября 201517 октября 201518 октября 201519 октября 201520 октября 201521 октября 201522 октября 201523 октября 201524 октября 201525 октября 201526 октября 201527 октября 201528 октября 201529 октября 201530 октября 20151 ноября 20159 ноября 201511 ноября 201513 ноября 201514 ноября 201515 ноября 201516 ноября 201518 ноября 201519 ноября 201520 ноября 201521 ноября 201522 ноября 201523 ноября 201524 ноября 201525 ноября 201526 ноября 201527 ноября 201528 ноября 201529 ноября 201530 ноября 20151 декабря 20152 декабря 20153 декабря 20154 декабря 20155 декабря 20156 декабря 20157 декабря 20158 декабря 20159 декабря 201510 декабря 201511 декабря 201512 декабря 201513 декабря 201521 декабря 201522 декабря 201523 декабря 201524 декабря 201525 декабря 201526 декабря 201527 декабря 201528 декабря 201529 декабря 20152 января 20163 января 20164 января 20165 января 20166 января 20167 января 20168 января 20169 января 201610 января 201611 января 201612 января 201613 января 201614 января 201615 января 201616 января 201617 января 201618 января 201619 января 201620 января 201624 января 201626 января 201628 января 201629 января 201630 января 201631 января 20161 февраля 20162 февраля 20163 февраля 20164 февраля 20166 февраля 20168 февраля 201615 февраля 201617 февраля 2016 
Металлург Мг
17:00
03.09, Чт
Барыс Астана
Салават Юлаев
17:00
03.09, Чт
Авангард
Локомотив
19:30
03.09, Чт
Сочи
Медвешчак
20:30
03.09, Чт
Динамо Рига
Металлург Нк
15:00
04.09, Пт
Спартак
Сибирь
16:30
04.09, Пт
СКА
Автомобилист
17:00
04.09, Пт
Ак Барс
Югра
17:00
04.09, Пт
Лада
Северсталь
19:30
04.09, Пт
Трактор
Динамо Москва
19:30
04.09, Пт
Витязь
ЦСКА
19:30
04.09, Пт
Нефтехимик
Амур
10:00
05.09, Сб
Адмирал
Металлург Мг
14:30
05.09, Сб
Авангард
Металлург Нк
13:00
06.09, Вс
СКА
Автомобилист
14:30
06.09, Вс
Лада
Барыс Астана
14:30
06.09, Вс
Локомотив
Сибирь
14:30
06.09, Вс
Спартак
Югра
14:30
06.09, Вс
Ак Барс
Северсталь
17:00
06.09, Вс
Нефтехимик
ЦСКА
17:00
06.09, Вс
Трактор
Торпедо НН
17:00
06.09, Вс
Витязь
Слован Братислава
18:30
06.09, Вс
Медвешчак
Амур
12:30
08.09, Вт
СКА
Адмирал
12:30
08.09, Вт
Спартак
Металлург Нк
15:00
08.09, Вт
Динамо Рига
Барыс Астана
16:30
08.09, Вт
Лада
Сибирь
16:30
08.09, Вт
Йокерит
Авангард
16:30
08.09, Вт
Ак Барс
Автомобилист
17:00
08.09, Вт
Локомотив
Югра
17:00
08.09, Вт
Сочи
Торпедо НН
19:00
08.09, Вт
Нефтехимик
Динамо Минск
19:30
08.09, Вт
Трактор
Динамо Москва
19:30
08.09, Вт
Медвешчак
ЦСКА
19:30
09.09, Ср
Салават Юлаев
Амур
12:30
10.09, Чт
Спартак
Адмирал
12:30
10.09, Чт
СКА
Металлург Нк
15:00
10.09, Чт
Йокерит
Авангард
16:30
10.09, Чт
Лада
Барыс Астана
16:30
10.09, Чт
Ак Барс
Сибирь
16:30
10.09, Чт
Динамо Рига
Автомобилист
17:00
10.09, Чт
Сочи
Югра
17:00
10.09, Чт
Локомотив
Динамо Минск
19:30
10.09, Чт
Нефтехимик
Динамо Москва
19:30
10.09, Чт
Слован Братислава
Витязь
19:30
10.09, Чт
Медвешчак
Торпедо НН
19:30
10.09, Чт
Трактор
Амур
17:00
11.09, Пт
Динамо Рига
Адмирал
17:00
11.09, Пт
Йокерит
Северсталь
19:30
11.09, Пт
Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА
19:30
11.09, Пт
Металлург Мг
Авангард
21:00
11.09, Пт
Локомотив
Барыс Астана
21:00
11.09, Пт
Сочи
Витязь
00:00
12.09, Сб
Слован Братислава
Лада
23:00
12.09, Сб
Югра
Северсталь
00:00
13.09, Вс
Металлург Мг
ЦСКА
00:00
13.09, Вс
Автомобилист
Ак Барс
00:00
13.09, Вс
Салават Юлаев
Амур
17:00
13.09, Вс
Йокерит
Адмирал
17:00
13.09, Вс
Динамо Рига
Авангард
21:00
13.09, Вс
Сочи
Трактор
22:00
13.09, Вс
Сибирь
Нефтехимик
00:00
14.09, Пн
Металлург Нк
Спартак
00:00
14.09, Пн
Динамо Минск
Витязь
00:00
14.09, Пн
Торпедо НН
Медвешчак
01:00
14.09, Пн
Слован Братислава
Северсталь
00:00
15.09, Вт
Автомобилист
Локомотив
00:00
15.09, Вт
Металлург Мг
ЦСКА
00:00
15.09, Вт
Югра
СКА
00:00
15.09, Вт
Динамо Москва
Салават Юлаев
22:00
15.09, Вт
Барыс Астана
Трактор
22:00
15.09, Вт
Металлург Нк
Лада
23:00
15.09, Вт
Торпедо НН
Нефтехимик
00:00
16.09, Ср
Сибирь
Ак Барс
00:00
16.09, Ср
Динамо Минск
Йокерит
00:00
17.09, Чт
Динамо Москва
Динамо Рига
00:00
17.09, Чт
Витязь
Слован Братислава
01:00
17.09, Чт
СКА
Медвешчак
01:00
17.09, Чт
Спартак
Металлург Мг
22:00
17.09, Чт
Сибирь
Салават Юлаев
22:00
17.09, Чт
Металлург Нк
Автомобилист
22:00
17.09, Чт
Авангард
Трактор
22:00
17.09, Чт
Адмирал
Югра
22:00
17.09, Чт
Барыс Астана
Лада
23:00
17.09, Чт
Северсталь
Нефтехимик
00:00
18.09, Пт
Амур
Ак Барс
00:00
18.09, Пт
ЦСКА
Сочи
00:00
18.09, Пт
Торпедо НН
Локомотив
00:00
18.09, Пт
Динамо Минск
Йокерит
00:00
19.09, Сб
Витязь
Слован Братислава
01:00
19.09, Сб
Спартак
Медвешчак
01:00
19.09, Сб
СКА
Трактор
22:00
19.09, Сб
Амур
Металлург Мг
22:00
19.09, Сб
Металлург Нк
Салават Юлаев
22:00
19.09, Сб
Сибирь
Автомобилист
22:00
19.09, Сб
Барыс Астана
Югра
22:00
19.09, Сб
Авангард
Лада
23:00
19.09, Сб
ЦСКА
Нефтехимик
00:00
20.09, Вс
Адмирал
Локомотив
00:00
20.09, Вс
Торпедо НН
Ак Барс
00:00
20.09, Вс
Северсталь
Сочи
00:00
20.09, Вс
Динамо Минск
Динамо Москва
00:00
21.09, Пн
СКА
Слован Братислава
01:00
21.09, Пн
Динамо Рига
Медвешчак
01:00
21.09, Пн
Витязь
Барыс Астана
21:00
21.09, Пн
Авангард
Металлург Мг
22:00
21.09, Пн
Адмирал
Салават Юлаев
22:00
21.09, Пн
Амур
Спартак
00:00
22.09, Вт
Северсталь
Металлург Нк
20:00
22.09, Вт
Сочи
Сибирь
21:00
22.09, Вт
Локомотив
Динамо Минск
00:00
23.09, Ср
Югра
Йокерит
00:00
23.09, Ср
Слован Братислава
ЦСКА
00:00
23.09, Ср
СКА
Торпедо НН
00:00
23.09, Ср
Автомобилист
Динамо Рига
00:00
23.09, Ср
Медвешчак
Витязь
00:00
24.09, Чт
Нефтехимик
Динамо Москва
00:00
24.09, Чт
Трактор
Амур
17:00
24.09, Чт
Локомотив
Адмирал
17:00
24.09, Чт
Сочи
Металлург Нк
20:00
24.09, Чт
Лада
Сибирь
21:00
24.09, Чт
Ак Барс
Авангард
21:00
24.09, Чт
Барыс Астана
Динамо Минск
00:00
25.09, Пт
Автомобилист
Спартак
00:00
25.09, Пт
Медвешчак
СКА
00:00
25.09, Пт
Йокерит
Торпедо НН
00:00
25.09, Пт
Югра
Динамо Рига
00:00
25.09, Пт
Слован Братислава
Витязь
00:00
26.09, Сб
Трактор
Динамо Москва
00:00
26.09, Сб
Нефтехимик
Амур
17:00
26.09, Сб
Сочи
Адмирал
17:00
26.09, Сб
Локомотив
Металлург Нк
20:00
26.09, Сб
Ак Барс
Сибирь
21:00
26.09, Сб
Лада
Северсталь
00:00
27.09, Вс
Югра
ЦСКА
00:00
27.09, Вс
Йокерит
Спартак
00:00
27.09, Вс
Динамо Рига
Витязь
00:00
28.09, Пн
Металлург Мг
Динамо Москва
00:00
28.09, Пн
Салават Юлаев
Слован Братислава
01:00
28.09, Пн
Нефтехимик
Медвешчак
01:00
28.09, Пн
Трактор
Амур
17:00
28.09, Пн
Ак Барс
Адмирал
17:00
28.09, Пн
Лада
Металлург Нк
20:00
28.09, Пн
Локомотив
Сибирь
21:00
28.09, Пн
Сочи
Автомобилист
22:00
28.09, Пн
Динамо Минск
Югра
22:00
28.09, Пн
Торпедо НН
Северсталь
00:00
29.09, Вт
Барыс Астана
ЦСКА
00:00
29.09, Вт
Авангард
СКА
00:00
29.09, Вт
Динамо Рига
Витязь
00:00
30.09, Ср
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Москва
00:00
30.09, Ср
Металлург Мг
Слован Братислава
01:00
30.09, Ср
Трактор
Медвешчак
01:00
30.09, Ср
Нефтехимик
Амур
17:00
30.09, Ср
Лада
Адмирал
17:00
30.09, Ср
Ак Барс
Автомобилист
22:00
30.09, Ср
Торпедо НН
Югра
22:00
30.09, Ср
Динамо Минск
Северсталь
00:00
01.10, Чт
Авангард
Йокерит
00:00
01.10, Чт
СКА
ЦСКА
00:00
01.10, Чт
Барыс Астана
Динамо Рига
00:00
01.10, Чт
Спартак