Лига чемпионов

Календарь

KV Luboteni Ferizaj - Abiant Lycurgus
Abiant Lycurgus
18.10
Omonia - Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje
Omonia
18.10
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18.10
OK Mladost Brcko - АСХ Воллей
АСХ Воллей
18.10
АСХ Воллей - OK Mladost Brcko
АСХ Воллей
22.10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22.10
Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje - Omonia
Omonia
22.10
Abiant Lycurgus - KV Luboteni Ferizaj
Abiant Lycurgus
26.10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
08.11
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Ческе-Будейовице
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
08.11
АСХ Воллей - Локомотив Н
Локомотив Н
08.11
Neftohimic Burgas - Фpидpихсхафен
Фpидpихсхафен
08.11
Omonia - Ястржебье
Ястржебье
08.11
Abiant Lycurgus - Нолико
Нолико
08.11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Спейсерс Тулуза
Vojvodina NS Seme
08.11
Аич/Доб - Фенербахче
Фенербахче
08.11
Локомотив Н - АСХ Воллей
Локомотив Н
12.11
Фенербахче - Аич/Доб
Фенербахче
12.11
Нолико - Abiant Lycurgus
Нолико
12.11
Фpидpихсхафен - Neftohimic Burgas
Фpидpихсхафен
12.11
Ястржебье - Omonia
Ястржебье
12.11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12.11
Ческе-Будейовице - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Ческе-Будейовице
12.11
Ческе-Будейовице - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
12.11
Спейсерс Тулуза - Vojvodina NS Seme
Спейсерс Тулуза
12.11
Фенербахче - Кнак
05.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата
05.12
Фенербахче - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19.12
Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата - Кнак
19.12
Кнак - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16.01
Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата - Фенербахче
16.01
Фенербахче - Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата
30.01
Кнак - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
30.01
Кнак - Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата
13.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Фенербахче
13.02
Лубе Банка Марке Мачерата - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28.02
Кнак - Фенербахче
28.02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - ПАОК
05.12
Фpидpихсхафен - Халкбанк
05.12
Халкбанк - ПАОК
19.12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Фpидpихсхафен
19.12
Халкбанк - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
16.01
ПАОК - Фpидpихсхафен
16.01
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Халкбанк
30.01
Фpидpихсхафен - ПАОК
30.01
ПАОК - Халкбанк
13.02
Фpидpихсхафен - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
13.02
Халкбанк - Фpидpихсхафен
28.02
ПАОК - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
28.02
Локомотив Н - Динамо Москва
04.12
СКРА - Chaumont
05.12
Локомотив Н - СКРА
18.12
Chaumont - Динамо Москва
19.12
Динамо Москва - СКРА
16.01
Chaumont - Локомотив Н
16.01
Локомотив Н - Chaumont
29.01
СКРА - Динамо Москва
30.01
Динамо Москва - Chaumont
13.02
СКРА - Локомотив Н
13.02
Динамо Москва - Локомотив Н
28.02
Chaumont - СКРА
28.02
Спейсерс Тулуза - Зенит Казань
05.12
Ястржебье - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
05.12
Зенит Казань - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
19.12
Ястржебье - Спейсерс Тулуза
19.12
Зенит Казань - Ястржебье
16.01
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Спейсерс Тулуза
16.01
Спейсерс Тулуза - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
30.01
Ястржебье - Зенит Казань
30.01
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Зенит Казань
13.02
Спейсерс Тулуза - Ястржебье
13.02
Зенит Казань - Спейсерс Тулуза
28.02
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Ястржебье
28.02
Аркас Спор - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
05.12
Нолико - Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто
05.12
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто
19.12
Нолико - Аркас Спор
19.12
Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто - Аркас Спор
16.01
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Нолико
16.01
Аркас Спор - Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто
30.01
Нолико - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
30.01
Аркас Спор - Нолико
13.02
Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
13.02
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Аркас Спор
28.02
Итас Диатек Трентино Тренто - Нолико
28.02