Чемпионат Европы

Календарь

Мужчины
Метание молота
Войцех Новицкий
07.08
100м
Жарнел Хьюз
07.08
Прыжок в длину
Милтиадис Тентоглу
08.08
400м с барьерами
Карстен Вархольм
09.08
Толкание ядра
Михал Харатык
07.08
Ходьба 50км
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07.08
Десятиборье
Артур Абеле
07.08
Десятиборье 100m
Кевин Майер
07.08
Метание диска
Андрюс Гуджюс
08.08
Десятиборье Long Jump
Martin Roe
07.08
400м
Мэттью Хадсон-Смит
10.08
3000м с препятствиями
Майедин Мехиси-Бенаббад
09.08
Десятиборье Shot Put
Матиас Брюггер
07.08
Десятиборье High Jump
Timothy Duckworth
07.08
10000м
Морхад Амдуни
07.08
Десятиборье 400m
Ruben Gado
07.08
Десятиборье 110m Hurdles
Артур Абеле
08.08
Десятиборье Discus Throw
Niklas Kaul
08.08
200м
Рамиль Гулиев
09.08
Десятиборье Pole Vault
Илья Шкуренев
08.08
1500м
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10.08
Метание копья
Томас Рёлер
09.08
Десятиборье Javelin Throw
Артур Абеле
08.08
Десятиборье 1500m
Ruben Gado
08.08
110м с барьерами
Паскаль Мартино-Лагард
10.08
800м
Адам Кщот
11.08
Прыжок в высоту
Матеуш Пжибилко
11.08
Прыжок с шестом
Armand Duplantis
12.08
Тройной прыжок
Нельсон Эвора
12.08
Эстафета 4 х 400м
Бельгия
11.08
Ходьба 20км
Альваро Мартин
11.08
5000м
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11.08
Марафон
Кён Нарт
12.08
Италия
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
Великобритания
12.08
Женщины
100м
Дина Эшер-Смит
07.08
Ходьба 50км
Иньес Энрикес
07.08
400м с барьерами
Леа Шпрунгер
10.08
Толкание ядра
Паулина Губа
08.08
800м
Наталья Прищепа
10.08
Прыжок с шестом
Екатерини Стефаниди
09.08
100m Hurdles
Elvira Herman
09.08
Тройной прыжок
Параскеви Папахристу
10.08
400м
Юстина Свити
11.08
Прыжок в высоту
Maria Lasitskene
10.08
10000м
Корлима Чемтаи
08.08
Метание диска
Сандра Перкович
11.08
Семиборье
Нафиссату Тиам
09.08
Семиборье 100m Hurdles
Louisa Grauvogel
09.08
Прыжок в длину
Малайка Михамбо
11.08
Семиборье High Jump
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
09.08
Метание копья
Кристин Хуссонг
10.08
Семиборье Shot Put
Нафиссату Тиам
09.08
Семиборье 200m
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
09.08
Метание молота
Анита Влодарчик
12.08
Семиборье Long Jump
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
10.08
200м
Дина Эшер-Смит
11.08
1500м
Лора Мюйр
12.08
3000м с препятствиями
Геса Фелиситас Краузе
12.08
Семиборье Javelin Throw
Нафиссату Тиам
10.08
Эстафета 4 х 400м
Польша
11.08
Семиборье 800m
Ксения Крижан
10.08
Ходьба 20км
María Pérez
11.08
Марафон
Ольга Мазуренок
12.08
Белоруссия
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
Великобритания
12.08
5000м
Сифан Хассан
12.08