Абу-Даби Тур

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тадей Погачар
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates24ч 00' 28''
2Адам Йейтс
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
3Жоау Алмейда
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 02''
4Крис Харпер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 42''
5Нилсон Паулесс
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 45''
6Маттиас Шельмосе
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 37''
7Дамиано Карузо
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 39''
8Маттиа Каттанео
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 53''
9Рубен Фернандес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 13''
10Фаусто Маснада
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 30''
11Серхио Игита
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 47''
12Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 31''
13Бен Херманс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 37''
14Николас Шульц
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 45''
15Жоффри Бушар
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 52''
16Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 07''
17Винченцо Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 15''
18Луис Ментьес
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 18''
19Ваут Пулс
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 27''
20Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 37''
21Доменико Поццовиво
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 45''
22Рафал Майка
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 05''
23Давиде Формоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 09''
24Стефан Де Бод
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 34''
25Харм Ванхуке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 05''
26Бен Цвихофф
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 26''
27Рубен Геррейро
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 29''
28Реми Рошас
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 06''
29Миккел Бьерд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 18''
30Джек Хэйг
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14' 31''
31Самуэле Баттистелла
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 45''
32Давиде Виллелла
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 31''
33Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 31''
34Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 38''
35Рейн Таарамяэ
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 53''
36Джино Медер
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16' 19''
37Ян Гирт
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 23''
38Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 47''
39Аттила Вальтер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 19''
40Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 43''
41Яакко Хяннинен
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 09''
42Маттео Бадилатти
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 25''
43Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 31''
44Франсуа Бидар
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 38''
45Тимен Аренсман
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 22''
46Йонас Расмуссен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 22''
47Крис Фрум
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 00''
48Марк Донован
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 02''
49Нейтан Хаас
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 11''
50Маттео Собреро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 16''
51Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 43''
52Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 15''
53Симоне Петилли
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 27''
54Матиас Франк
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 39''
55Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 11''
56Андреа Вендраме
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26' 32''
57Омер Гольдштейн
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+26' 53''
58Кристоф Пфингстен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 32''
59Никлас Арндт
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 35''
60Брендон Ривера
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 58''
61Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29' 02''
62Грегор Мюльбергер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 53''
63Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 49''
64Джек Бауэр
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+31' 59''
65Ларри Уорбэсс
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+33' 28''
66Михаэль Мёрков
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 29''
67Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 37''
68Уэсли Кредер
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34' 55''
69Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 04''
70Давид Деккер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 15''
71Фернандо Гавириа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 10''
72Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 12''
73Шэйн Арчболд
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 17''
74Элия Вивьяни
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 19''
75Кевин Коллеони
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 30''
76Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 47''
77Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 56''
78Рик Цабель
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+37' 59''
79Тони Галлопен
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38' 03''
80Андре Грайпель
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+38' 20''
81Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+38' 25''
82Джеймс Уэлан
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 47''
83Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 13''
84Джакомо Ниццоло
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+39' 17''
85Харри Суини
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 19''
86Иван Рамиро Соса
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39' 20''
87Эмиль Лиепиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 21''
88Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 38''
89Лука Мезгец
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39' 47''
90Майкл Хепбёрн
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40' 13''
91Иньиго Элосеги
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 45''
92Фред Райт
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+41' 01''
93Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 30''
94Кевин ван Мелсен
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42' 38''
95Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42' 38''
96Алексис Брюнель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 40''
97Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 41''
98Штефан Биссеггер
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+43' 05''
99Макс Вальшейд
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+43' 23''
100Калеб Юэн
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 38''
101Маттиас Брендле
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43' 54''
102Сэм Беннет
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 09''
103Риккардо Минали
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 09''
104Альберто Дайнезе
Team DSM
Team DSM+46' 08''
105Аттилио Вивиани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+46' 15''
106Филиппо Ганна
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+46' 23''
107Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 27''
108Маттео Пелукки
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+46' 36''
109Рогер Клюге
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 37''
110Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 38''
111Альберт Торрес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 58''
112Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 18''
113Джонатан Милан
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+47' 41''
114Паскаль Акерманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 56''
115Фил Баухаус
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+48' 14''
116Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49' 16''
117Асбьорн Краг
Team DSM
Team DSM+51' 24''
118Алекс Даусетт
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+51' 47''
119Лассе Норман Хансен
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+52' 08''
120Фабио Сабатини
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 19''
121Гэс Бол
Team DSM
Team DSM+52' 21''
122Мартин Лаас
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54' 50''
123Андрей Амадор
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 17''
124Люк Роу
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 42''
125Харри Тэнфилд
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1ч 06' 04''