Франко-бельгийское кольцо

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Фабио Якобсен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4ч 08' 32''
2Йорди Меус
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Данни Ван Поппель
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Уго Хофштеттер
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
6Насер Буани
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
7Кеннет Ван Рой
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Лука Моццато
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
9Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
10Самюэль Леро
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
11Дрис Де Бондт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
12Пьет Аллегерт+0''
13Людовик Робет
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
14Амаури Капиот
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
15Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Шандро Мёрисс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
17Дмитрий Страхов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
18Свен Эрик Бюстрём
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
19Сеп Ванмарке
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
20Женте Бирманс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3''
21Михаэль Гогль
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5''
22Люк Роу
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
23Михал Квятковский
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
24Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
25Берт Ван Лерберге
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5''
26Саймон Кларк
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5''
27Максимилиан Шахманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5''
28Микаэль Андерсен
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7''
29Stan Van Tricht
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
30Флориан Вермеерш
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
31Димитри Клайс
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
32Айме Де Гендт
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14''
33Батист Планкарт
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14''
34Эрленд Бликра
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14''
35Руди Барбье
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
36Лоренц Рекс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14''
37Марко Канола
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
38Фернандо Гавириа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
39Адриен Пети
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
40Никколо Бонифацио
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
41Аарон Гат
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+14''
42Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
43Элия Вивьяни
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
44Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14''
45Чарли Куартерман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
46Эмиль Фермёйлен
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14''
47Пьер-Андре Коте
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+14''
48Колин Джойс
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+14''
49Том Пако
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14''
50Майлс Скотсон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
51Петр Рикунов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
52Бенжамен Деклерк
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
53Арне Марит
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14''
54Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
55Кристоф Ноппе
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
56Андреа Паскуалон
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14''
57Кэмпбелл Стюарт
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+14''
58Фабиан Линхард
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
59Брам Велтен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
60Алексис Ренар
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
61Сириль Лемуан
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14''
62Штефан Биссеггер
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14''
63Леонардо Бассо
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14''
64Леннерт Тёгельс
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14''
65Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
66Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
67Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
68Оуэйн Доулл
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14''
69Арьен Ливинс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14''
70Михал Голаш
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14''
71Реми Мерц
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14''
72Джимми Янссенс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14''
73Том Ван Асбрёк
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23''
74Эдвард Планкарт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
75Флорис Де Тир
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
76Янник Штаймле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28''
77Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
78Мортен Хулгор
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29''
79Ларс Саугстад
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29''
80Тако Ван дер Хорн
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
81Дэниэл Маклэй
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
82Жампи Дрюккер
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
83Отто Вергард
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+45''
84Фабьен Грелье
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
85Макс Вальшейд
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 16''
86Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 16''
87Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 16''
88Йенс Дебюшер
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 16''
89Симон Сайнок
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 16''
90Берт де Баккер
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 16''
91Жереми Лёкрок
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 16''
92Джанни Маршан
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 16''
93Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 16''
94Жонас Кастрик
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 16''
95Руи Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 16''
96Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 16''
97Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 16''
98Клеман Руссо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 16''
99Сергей Чернецкий
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 16''
100Себастьен Гриньяр
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
101Бой ван Поппел
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
102Лоик Влиген
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
103Йонас Рутш
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 16''
104Вард Ванхоф
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 16''
105Том Скалли
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 16''
106Йонас ван Генехтен
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 06''
107Юлиус Ван ден Берг
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 06''
108Камил Малецкий
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 06''
109Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 06''
110Максимильен Пико
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 06''
111Николас Зуковски
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2' 06''
112Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
113Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+2' 06''
114Коннор Браун
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 06''
115Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 06''
116Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 04''
117Андре Карвалью
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 04''
118Тимо Виллемс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 04''
119Эмиль Лиепиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 04''
120Дан Холе
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 04''
121Аарон Ван Пуке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 04''
122Робин Карпентер
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+4' 04''
123Стефен Бассетт
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+4' 04''
124Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 04''
125Алекс Кирш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 04''
126Кристиан Кулсет
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 47''
127Борис Валье
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 47''
128Митч Доккер
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 00''
129Кентен Жореги
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 00''
130Адам Де Вос
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 00''
131Стейн Стелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 00''
132Клеман Дави
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 00''
133Юлиус Йохансен
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 00''
133Юлиус Йохансен
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 00''
134Фабьен Дуби
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Даниэль Хульгор
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
136Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
137Xander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
138Алфдан Де Декер
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
139Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
140Жордан Лёвассер
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
141Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
142Кобе Госсенс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Маттео Трентин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
145Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
146Скотт Туэйтс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
147Арвид Де Клейн
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
148Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
149Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
150Ники Терпстра
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
151Йохан Присе-Пайтерсен
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
152Джеймс Фуше
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
153Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
154Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
155Матиас Де Витт
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
156Том Боли
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
157Кэмерон Вурф
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
158Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
159Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Жюлиан Мертенс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF