Критериум Дофине

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO27ч 36' 40''
2Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8''
3ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+20''
4Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21''
5Ваут Пулс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28''
6Дилан Тёнс
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32''
7Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
8Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 12''
9Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 20''
10Дэниэл Мартин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
11Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
12Ричи Порт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 38''
13Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
14Майкл Вудс
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 24''
15Гийом Мартен
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 13''
16Бьорг Ламбрехт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
17Шандро Мёрисс
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 29''
18Херманн Пернштайнер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 49''
19Уоррен Баргиль
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 15''
20Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 53''
21Себастьен Райхенбах
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 14''
22Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 00''
23Горка Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 44''
24Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 18''
25Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 16''
26Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 50''
27Джоэй Росскопф
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 51''
28Нилсон Паулесс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 20''
29Альберто Беттиоль
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 57''
30Филипп Жилбер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 12''
31Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 03''
32Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 06''
33Михал Квятковский
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 48''
34Джанни Москон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 49''
35Джек Хэйг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 16''
36Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 33''
37Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 31''
38Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 02''
39Карл Фредрик Хаген
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 27''
40Серж Паувелс
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 45''
41Дилан Барле
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 31''
42Карлос Верона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 40''
43Хулиан Алафилиппе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 31''
44Вут Ван Арт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 07''
45Роберт Пауэр
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 41''
46Алессандро де Марки
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 45''
47Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 47''
48Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 53''
49Том Скуйиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 37''
50Фабьен Дуби
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+34' 58''
51Давид Гауду
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 27''
52Йеспер Хансен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 49''
53Николас Шульц
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36' 28''
54Леннард Хофстеде
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 32''
55Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 53''
56Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 52''
57Ян Тратник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+42' 05''
58Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 07''
59Жереми Майсон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 36''
60Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43' 26''
61Эрнандо Бохоркез
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 47''
62Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 36''
63Саймон Кларк
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 51''
64Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44' 54''
65Дарвин Атапума
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 03''
66Павел Бернас
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 08''
67Максим Буэ
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 40''
68Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 59''
69Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 54''
70Кристиан Муньос
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 45''
71Никлас Ег
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 57''
72Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 23''
73Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 38''
74Марко Миннард
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49' 15''
75Флориан Шторк
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 59''
76Марк Падун
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 14''
77Петр Вакоч
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51' 32''
78Кентен Паше
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+52' 06''
79Стефан Де Бод
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 25''
80Пьер Роллан
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+53' 57''
81Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54' 28''
82Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 41''
83Логан Оуэн
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 42''
84Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55' 04''
85Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 40''
86Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 58''
87Бенуа Коснефруа
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 58''
88Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+57' 17''
89Реми Мерц
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 49''
90Йенс Кёкелер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 57''
91Реми Каванья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 09''
92Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 28''
93Кевин Ледануа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 00' 19''
94Лоуренс Тен Дам
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 02' 11''
95Йорис Ньивенхёйс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 03' 02''
96Натнаэл Берхане
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 04' 03''
97Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 04' 12''
98Паскаль Энкхорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 06' 29''
99Каспер Педерсен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 06' 40''
100Мартийн Тусвельд
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 06' 53''
101Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 07' 06''
102Тома Деган
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1ч 08' 04''
103Алекс Даусетт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 09' 38''
104Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 11' 20''
105Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 11' 21''
106Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 11' 44''
107Сириль Готье
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1ч 12' 12''
108Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 12' 18''
109Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 12' 20''
110Дион Смит
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 12' 23''
111Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 12' 35''
112Рори Сазерленд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 13' 48''
113Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 14' 01''
114Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 15' 17''
115Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 15' 28''
116Джеймс Уэлан
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 16' 25''
117Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 18' 03''
118Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 18' 53''
119Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 18' 55''
120Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 20' 53''
121Арно Куртей
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1ч 21' 12''
122Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 22' 28''
123Юлиус Ван ден Берг
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 23' 08''