Валлонская стрела

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4ч 36' 45''
2Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3''
3Михал Квятковский
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4''
4Бауке Моллема
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4''
5Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+6''
6Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
7Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8''
8Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8''
9Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
10Филипп Жилбер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15''
11Хулиан Арредондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
12Ваут Пулс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+19''
13Пауль Мартенс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23''
14Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
15Матиас Франк
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+26''
16Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28''
17Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28''
18Рюди Молар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
19Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28''
20Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
21Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28''
22Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''
23Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37''
24Себастьен Райхенбах
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+40''
25Дан Оливье
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43''
26Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+45''
27Иван Сантаромита
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+48''
28Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
29Тома Деган
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+54''
30Лоуренс Тен Дам
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54''
31Сириль Готье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54''
32Жан-Марк Марино
Cannondale
Cannondale+54''
33Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
34Самуэль Санчес
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+54''
35Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58''
36Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 00''
37Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 03''
38Алекс Хауз
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 04''
39Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 04''
40Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 12''
41Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
42Томас Лефквист
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 17''
43Ян Бакелантс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 17''
44Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 23''
45Бен Херманс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 25''
46Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 25''
47Кэмерон Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 25''
48Александр Колобнев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 30''
49Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 30''
50Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 32''
51Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 40''
52Джон Гадре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
53Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 44''
54Джанлука Брамбилья
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 45''
55Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 51''
56Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 51''
57Марко Маркато
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 51''
58Нейтан Хаас
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 54''
59Родольфо Торрес
Colombia
Colombia+1' 56''
60Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 57''
61Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
62Питер Серри
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 08''
63Пьер Роллан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 13''
64Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 30''
65Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
66Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
67Амаэль Муанар
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 54''
68Элиот Литэр
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 01''
69Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 04''
70Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 06''
71Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
72Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 14''
73Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 17''
74Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 02''
75Гийом Леварле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
76Франсис де Греф
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+5' 12''
77Фабиан Вегман
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+5' 12''
78Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 12''
79Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 12''
80Виктор Кампенартс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 12''
81Натнаэл Берхане
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 12''
82Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
83Лоран Пишон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 12''
84Рето Холленштайн
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 12''
85Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+5' 12''
86Дарвин Атапума
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 12''
87Робинсон Чалапуд
Colombia
Colombia+5' 12''
88Питер Якобс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 12''
89Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 12''
90Стеф Клемент
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 12''
91Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
92Эдвин Авила
Colombia
Colombia+5' 12''
93Серж Паувелс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 19''
94Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 23''
95Карстен Крон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 23''
96Линус Гердеман
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 23''
97Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 23''
98Альберто Беттиоль
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 23''
99Давиде Виллелла
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 23''
100Карлос Верона
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 23''
101Марсель Висс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 28''
102Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 30''
103Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 32''
104Тома Дамюзо
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 32''
105Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 32''
106Деннис Ванендерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 32''
107Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 32''
108Йеспер Хансен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 35''
109Рори Сазерленд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 35''
110Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 35''
111Перриг Кеменер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 35''
112Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 35''
113Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 42''
114Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 42''
115Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 42''
116Жонатан Ивер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 47''
117Жером Бонье
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+5' 47''
118Кевин Селдрайерс
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+5' 49''
119Михал Голаш
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 49''
120Даниэле Ратто
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 51''
121Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 59''
122Маркус Бургхардт
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 04''
123Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 05''
124Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 06''
125Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 06''
126Давид Лопес
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 18''
127Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 52''
128Эдвар Бельтран
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 52''
129Алессандро Баццана
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 21''
130Густав Ларссон
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
131Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 21''
132Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 21''
133Деннис ван Никерк
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 21''
134Жонатан Фюмо
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
135Дэнни Пейт
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 21''
136Юсси Вейкканен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 21''
137Матей Мохорич
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 21''
138Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 27''
139Лукас Юзер
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 27''
140Михель Кох
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 27''
141Питер Ванспейбраук
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 35''
142Давиде Фраттини
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 07''
143Боб Юнгельс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 07''
144Дэвид Таннер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 07''
145Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 22''
146Дмитрий Козончук
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Питер Кеннаф
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
148Нейтан Эрл
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
149Джош Эдмондсон
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
150Бен Свифт
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
151Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
152Томас Деккер
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
153Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
154Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Джек Бобридж
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
157Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
158Ларри Уорбэсс
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
159Данило Висс
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
160Анди Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Кэлвин Уотсон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Микаэль Андерсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
164Бруну Пиреш
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
165Пьеррик Федриго
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
166Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
167Лоран Манжель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
168Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
169Пирмин Ланг
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
170Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
171Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
172Томас Петерсон
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
173Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
174Эдвард Диас
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
175Дарвин Пантоха
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
176Хонатан Паредес
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
177Джеффри Ромеро
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
178Хуан Пабло Валенсия
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
179Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
180Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
181Грегори Або
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
182Марко Миннард
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
183Мирко Сельваджи
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
184Нико Сейменс
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
185Бриан Кокар
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
186Кристоф Керн
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
187Анжело Тюлик
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
188Кенни де Кетеле
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
189Артур Вановерберге
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
190Мартейн Маскант
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
191Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
192Марк де Мар
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
193Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
194Кил Рейнен
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
195Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
196Игнат Коновалов
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
197Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
198Йоханн Ван Зиль
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF