Гент - Вевелгем

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Петер Саган
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5ч 55' 12''
2Сеп Ванмарке
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+0''
3Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
4Фабиан Канчеллара
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
6Фернандо Гавириа
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+11''
7Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
8Якопо Гуарньери
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
9Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11''
10Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
11Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11''
12Лука Мезгец
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11''
13Питер Ванспейбраук
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
14Алексей Сарамотин
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11''
15Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
16Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11''
17Павел Брутт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11''
18Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11''
19Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
20Том Бонен
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+17''
21Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+19''
22Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+24''
23Стейн Ванденберг
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+28''
24Даниэль Осс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+59''
25Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 07''
26Бриан Кокар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 22''
27Берден Де Врис
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+5' 08''
28Александр Порсев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 08''
29Том Ван Асбрёк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
30Мартен Чаллинги
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
31Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 08''
32Мануэль Квинциато
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 08''
33Тейлор Финни
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 08''
34Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 08''
35Михал Голаш
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 08''
36Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 08''
37Оскар Гатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 08''
38Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 08''
39Николя Маэ
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+5' 08''
40Зико Вэйтенс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 08''
41Берт Ван Лерберге
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 05''
42Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 05''
43Брам Танкинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 06''
44Амаури Капиот
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 08''
45Йоанн Жене
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+6' 11''
46Зденек Штыбар
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+6' 16''
47Маттео Трентин
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+6' 16''
48Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 21''
49Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 16''
50Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 16''
51Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
52Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 05''
53Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 05''
54Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+11' 05''
55Рой Янс
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+11' 05''
56Маркус Бургхардт
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 05''
57Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
58Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
59Томаш Кендышь
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+11' 05''
60Марко Кумп
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
61Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
62Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
63Раймонд Кредер
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+11' 05''
64Майкл ван Стайен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 05''
65Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 05''
66Роберт Вагнер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
67Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 05''
68Мике Тёниссен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 05''
69Себастьян Тюрго
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 05''
70Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+11' 05''
71Данни Ван Поппель
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 09''
72Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 11''
73Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 11''
74Мацей Боднар
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 11''
75Сандер Хелвен
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 11''
76Йозеф Черны
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+11' 11''
77Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 11''
78Уэсли Кредер
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+11' 11''
79Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 11''
80Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 57''
81Ник Дугалл
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 02''
82Симон Пелло
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 03''
83Эрик Башка
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
84Адам Блайт
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
85Михаэль Гогль
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
86Михал Коларж
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
87Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
88Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
89Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
90Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
91Жампи Дрюккер
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
92Рик Цабель
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
93Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
94Сергей Лагутин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
95Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
96Никколо Бонифацио
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
97Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
98Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
99Мэтт Браммайер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
100Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
101Мексеб Дебесай
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
102Марк Реншоу
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
103Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
104Максим Даниэль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
105Нико Денц
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
106Дамьен Годен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
107Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
108Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
109Ларс Боом
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
113Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Гатис Смукулис
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Матти Брешель
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
116Альберто Беттиоль
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
117Кристьян Корен
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
118Джек Бауэр
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
119Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
120Дилан Барле
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
121Воутер Випперт
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
122Алан Марангони
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
123Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
124Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
125Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Жоан Ле-Бон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Йоанн Оффредо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Хайнрих Хауслер
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
129Рето Холленштайн
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Ли Ховард
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Рогер Клюге
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Вегард Ленген
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Оливер Насен
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
134Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Ган Сюй
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Цзюньгай Фэн
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Лука Пиберник
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Хорхе Аркас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
141Карлос Бетанкур
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Хуан Хосе Лобато
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
147Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
148Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
149Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
150Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
151Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
152Магнус Корт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
153Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
154Кристиан Кнес
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
155Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
156Эндрю Фенн
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
157Элия Вивьяни
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
158Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Йонас Рикар
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Гийс Ван Хёке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Джеф Ван Мейрхаге
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Кенни Дехас
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
163Антуан Демуатье
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
164Симоне Антонини
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
165Том Девриндт
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
166Марко Маркато
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
167Марк Макнэлли
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
168Данило Наполитано
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
169Лука Стербини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
170Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
171Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
172Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
173Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
174Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
175Никола Руффони
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
176Адриан Курек
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
177Михал Палюта
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
178Ярослав Марыч
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
179Бартломей Матысяк
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
180Гжегож Степняк
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
181Симоне Понци
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
182Юнас Альстранд
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Уго Хофштеттер
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Насер Буани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Роман Карди
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
189Тони Юрель
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
190Жюльен Морис
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
191Адриен Пети
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
192Анжело Тюлик
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
193Тим Керкхоф
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
194Андре Лой
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
195Ивар Слик
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
196Барри Маркус
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF