Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale87ч 44' 01''
2Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 51''
3Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 37''
4Микеле Скарпони
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 50''
5Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 27''
6Александр Винокуров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
7Ричи Порт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 22''
8Карлос Састре
Cervélo
Cervélo+9' 39''
9Марко Пинотти
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+14' 20''
10Роберт Кишерловски
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 51''
11Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 10''
12Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 41''
13Джон Гадре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 03''
14Владимир Карпец
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 21''
15Маурисио Ардила
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 29''
16Линус Гердеман
Milram
Milram+34' 49''
17Дарио Чони
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 44''
18Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 27''
19Александр Ефимкин
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 43''
20Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 17''
21Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 08''
22Ибан Майос
Geox
Geox+1ч 07' 37''
23Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 10' 16''
24Питер Венинг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 10' 55''
25Владимир Михолевич
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1ч 11' 10''
26Даниэль Морено
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 19' 31''
27Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 19' 34''
28Юрий Трофимов
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 19' 58''
29Чарли Вегелиус
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 20' 05''
30Хосе Серпа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 24' 28''
31Евгений Петров
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 25' 52''
32Валерио Аньоли
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 27' 52''
33Лоран Дидье
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 31' 36''
34Йоханн Тшопп
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 34' 31''
35Ригоберто Уран
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 37' 06''
36Ян Бакелантс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 37' 40''
37Василий Кириенко
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 42' 55''
38Марсель Висс
Cervélo
Cervélo+1ч 44' 55''
39Бранислав Самойлов
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 46' 02''
40Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 47' 58''
41Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 50' 40''
42Хосеп Хуфре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 52' 09''
43Массимо Кодоль
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1ч 53' 45''
44Майкл Бэрри
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 55' 13''
45Филиппо Поццато
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 00' 13''
46Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 02' 47''
47Кайетано Сармьенто
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2ч 03' 49''
48Маркус Айбеггер
Geox
Geox+2ч 04' 20''
49Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 08' 58''
50Мэтью Ллойд
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 13' 22''
51Джексон Родригес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 13' 32''
52Карлос Очоа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 14' 39''
53Альберто Лосада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 14' 54''
54Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 15' 29''
55Стивен Каммингс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 17' 55''
56Маттео Тосатто
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 19' 47''
57Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 20' 53''
58Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 22' 28''
59Густав Ларссон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 23' 07''
60Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 27' 19''
61Владимир Густов
Cervélo
Cervélo+2ч 28' 40''
62Хавьер Сандио
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 29' 15''
63Леонардо Дуке
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 29' 30''
64Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 30' 43''
65Франческо Фаилли
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2ч 30' 45''
66Рубенс Бертольяти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 33' 16''
67Людовик Турпен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 39' 00''
68Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 40' 00''
69Джильберто Симони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 40' 14''
70Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 41' 18''
71Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 42' 18''
72Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 42' 22''
73Симоне Стортони
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 45' 07''
74Алессандро Бизольти
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 45' 11''
75Алессандро Донати
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2ч 53' 33''
76Алессандро Ванотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 58' 53''
77Кэмерон Вурф
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 03' 44''
78Крейг Льюис
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 04' 01''
79Лука Маццанти
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 04' 07''
80Марко Марцано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 05' 57''
81Флориан Штальдер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 09' 00''
82Реми Кюзен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 09' 45''
83Юрий Кривцов
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 11' 06''
84Маттиас Русс
Milram
Milram+3ч 12' 43''
85Иньиго Кеста
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 12' 44''
86Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 12' 56''
87Роман Киреев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 13' 47''
88Грег Хендерсон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 16' 25''
89Дамьен Монье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 17' 13''
90Маттиас Брендле
Geox
Geox+3ч 18' 09''
91Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 20' 36''
92Горазд Штангель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 20' 57''
93Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 22' 21''
94Сергей Климов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 24' 12''
95Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 27' 09''
96Роберт Ферстер
Milram
Milram+3ч 29' 44''
97Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 32' 33''
98Калле Крийт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 34' 05''
99Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 34' 30''
100Себастьен Ино
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 34' 35''
101Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 34' 42''
102Маркус Фотен
Milram
Milram+3ч 34' 50''
103Дэниэл Ллойд
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 35' 19''
104Нико Сейменс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 39' 35''
105Мэтью Хэйман
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 40' 04''
106Игнат Коновалов
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 40' 16''
107Алан Марангони
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 41' 13''
108Марко Вело
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 41' 32''
109Том Стамснейдер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 41' 45''
110Гийом Ле-Флок
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 44' 23''
111Михил Элейзен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 45' 11''
112Мурило Фишер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 48' 11''
113Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 48' 23''
114Тед Кинг
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 50' 57''
115Алессандро Бертолини
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 51' 50''
116Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 53' 24''
117Висенте Рейнес
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 54' 35''
118Алессандро Специалетти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 54' 57''
119Жюльен Фушар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 57' 49''
120Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 58' 45''
121Мауро Фаччи
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 59' 42''
122Оливье Кайсен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 59' 49''
123Михаэль Альбазини
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 01' 06''
124Люк Робертс
Milram
Milram+4ч 03' 02''
125Свейн Тафт
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 03' 06''
126Адди Энгелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 04' 57''
127Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 05' 53''
128Себастьян Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 07' 41''
129Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 11' 06''
130Грэм Браун
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 13' 27''
131Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 13' 51''
132Дарио Андриотто
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4ч 15' 17''
133Крис Саттон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 15' 24''
134Франтишек Рабонь
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 19' 17''
135Рик Фленс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 21' 47''
136Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 25' 58''
137Кэмерон Майер
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 26' 16''
138Марко Фраппорти
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 42' 07''
139Марко Корти
Geox
Geox+4ч 48' 55''