Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates84ч 11' 24''
2Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale+46''
3Джон Гадре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 54''
4Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 55''
5Роман Кройцигер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 18''
6Хосе Рухано
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 02''
7Денис Меньшов
Geox
Geox+6' 08''
8Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 41''
9Константин Сивцов
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8' 00''
10Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 58''
11Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 56''
12Дарио Катальдо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 13''
13Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 46''
14Кристоф Ле Мевель
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 58''
15Йоханн Тшопп
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 10''
16Маттео Каррара
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+30' 58''
17Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 29''
18Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 11''
19Тьягу Машаду
RadioShack
RadioShack+33' 49''
20Томас Лефквист
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37' 41''
22Питер Стетина
EF Education First
EF Education First+43' 59''
23Ян Бакелантс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 57''
24Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51' 26''
25Василий Кириенко
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55' 51''
26Стефано Гардзелли
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+57' 50''
27Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 15''
28Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+59' 04''
29Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 01' 21''
30Карлос Састре
Geox
Geox+1ч 01' 23''
31Владимир Михолевич
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1ч 08' 28''
32Массимо Кодоль
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1ч 09' 11''
33Кайетано Сармьенто
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1ч 11' 19''
34Марсель Висс
Geox
Geox+1ч 12' 34''
35Эмануэле Селла
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 12' 56''
36Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 14' 37''
37Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 14' 52''
38Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 18' 55''
39Евгений Петров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 19' 14''
40Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 23' 09''
41Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 25' 32''
42Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 27' 21''
43Роберт Кишерловски
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 27' 28''
44Даниэль Наварро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 27' 57''
45Питер Венинг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 29' 40''
46Бранислав Самойлов
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 31' 25''
47Филип Деньян
RadioShack
RadioShack+1ч 40' 52''
48Серхио Пардилья
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 46' 01''
49Джованни Висконти
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1ч 46' 39''
50Кевин Селдрайерс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 47' 40''
51Луис Пасамонтес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 51' 06''
52Хосе Серпа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 51' 54''
53Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 53' 50''
54Майкл Бэрри
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 57' 47''
55Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 01' 23''
56Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 05' 00''
57Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 05' 07''
58Джонни Хогерланд
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 06' 07''
59Карлос Бетанкур
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2ч 07' 25''
60Эрос Капекки
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 09' 22''
61Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 09' 41''
62Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 10' 48''
63Иньяки Исаси
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 11' 03''
64Ярослав Попович
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 12' 42''
65Карлос Очоа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 13' 08''
66Давид Бланко
Geox
Geox+2ч 16' 17''
67Фумиюки Беппу
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 18' 56''
68Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 24' 56''
69Данило ди Лука
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 26' 17''
70Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 26' 56''
71Анхель Висьосо
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 26' 57''
72Владимир Густов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 26' 59''
73Алессандро Ванотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 27' 06''
74Хосеп Хуфре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 27' 53''
75Дмитрий Козончук
Geox
Geox+2ч 28' 42''
76Дарио Чони
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 29' 12''
77Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 35' 11''
78Иван Ровный
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 35' 29''
79Моррис Поссони
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 37' 07''
80Симоне Стортони
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 39' 05''
81Ричи Порт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 40' 47''
82Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 42' 22''
83Валерио Аньоли
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 43' 40''
84Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 43' 50''
85Матиас Франк
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 44' 45''
86Горазд Штангель
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 45' 48''
87Питер Кеннаф
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 47' 57''
88Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 48' 35''
89Томас Петерсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 49' 37''
90Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 50' 40''
91Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 55' 23''
92Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 56' 53''
93Кристоф ван де Валле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 57' 20''
94Федерико Канути
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 57' 52''
95Джанлука Брамбилья
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 01' 52''
96Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 02' 51''
97Джанпаоло Чеула
Geox
Geox+3ч 04' 29''
98Фабио Таборре
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3ч 05' 17''
99Сириль Дессель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 05' 56''
100Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 08' 29''
101Максим Бельков
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 08' 56''
102Игнат Коновалов
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 09' 56''
103Лука Маццанти
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 10' 02''
104Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 10' 58''
105Оскар Гатто
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 12' 00''
106Фредерик Вёхелен
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 12' 31''
107Алессандро Специалетти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 13' 33''
108Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 14' 36''
109Алессандро де Марки
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 16' 10''
110Адди Энгелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 16' 53''
111Александр Дьяченко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 17' 43''
112Карлос Оярсун
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 18' 28''
113Маттео Работтини
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 20' 18''
114Леонардо Джордани
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 21' 55''
115Хавьер Арамендия
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 28' 04''
116Мирко Сельваджи
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 30' 21''
117Симон Шпилак
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 30' 23''
118Руджеро Марцоли
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3ч 31' 36''
119Юрий Кривцов
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 36' 43''
120Юсси Вейкканен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 37' 05''
121Деннис ван Винден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 38' 28''
122Маурисио Ардила
Geox
Geox+3ч 38' 50''
123Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 38' 58''
124Пьер Казо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 39' 16''
125Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 39' 33''
126Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 41' 03''
127Ларс Бак
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 43' 16''
128Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 43' 56''
129Бьорн Селандер
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 44' 03''
130Лоран Дидье
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 45' 20''
131Зимон Цанер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 46' 16''
132Марко Фраппорти
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 47' 05''
133Челль Карлстрем
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 48' 14''
134Франческо Реда
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 51' 06''
135Мигель Мингес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 56' 07''
136Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 58' 14''
137Кэмерон Майер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 58' 54''
138Патрик Греч
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 00' 23''
139Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 00' 57''
140Рассел Даунинг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 03' 46''
141Оливье Кайсен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 04' 07''
142Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 04' 27''
143Роберто Феррари
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 04' 40''
144Джайро Эрмети
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 05' 10''
145Альберто Онгарато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 05' 49''
146Давиде Малакаме
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 06' 55''
147Клас Лодевик
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 07' 48''
148Давиде Риччи Битти
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4ч 09' 54''
149Даниэль Сесма
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 10' 31''
150Клаудио Кориони
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4ч 12' 20''
151Максим Гуров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 19' 08''
152Чед Байер
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 23' 26''
153Каспер Клостергард
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 28' 55''
154Алекс Расмуссен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 32' 03''
155Рик Фленс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 34' 07''
156Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 36' 16''
157Александер Кристофф
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 36' 28''
158Элия Фавилли
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4ч 41' 36''
159Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 43' 05''
0Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF