Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First91ч 39' 02''
2Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16''
3Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 39''
4Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 05''
5Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 44''
6Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 40''
7Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 57''
8Доменико Поццовиво
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+6' 28''
9Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 50''
10Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 08''
11Джон Гадре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 12''
12Дарио Катальдо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 59''
13Джанлука Брамбилья
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 20''
14Йоханн Тшопп
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 27''
15Роман Кройцигер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 58''
16Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 59''
17Марсио Брусегин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 39''
18Серхио Пардилья
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 19''
19Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 00''
20Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 17''
21Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 17''
22Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 23''
23Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 36''
24Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+49' 45''
25Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 57''
26Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 49''
27Питер Стетина
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 25''
28Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 28''
29Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 40''
30Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 24''
31Томас Рорэггер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 05' 43''
32Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 10' 35''
33Кевин Селдрайерс
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 18' 10''
34Ян Бакелантс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 21' 39''
35Густав Ларссон
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 24' 31''
36Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 25' 04''
37Эрос Капекки
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 26' 08''
38Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 26' 42''
39Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 33' 01''
40Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 33' 36''
41Марко Пинотти
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 34' 37''
42Амец Чуррука
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 34' 42''
43Бранислав Самойлов
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 38' 40''
44Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 39' 30''
45Эмануэле Селла
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 39' 47''
46Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1ч 40' 57''
47Серж Паувелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 43' 59''
48Йон Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 48' 54''
49Джексон Родригес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 54' 04''
50Фабио Феллине
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 58' 26''
51Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 59' 28''
52Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 04' 38''
53Матьё Перже
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 10' 03''
54Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 13' 50''
55Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 19' 29''
56Оливер Цаугг
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 20' 04''
57Валерио Аньоли
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 24' 50''
58Франческо Фаилли
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2ч 26' 42''
59Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 27' 05''
60Маттео Работтини
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2ч 29' 35''
61Евгений Петров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 30' 19''
62Мигель Анхель Рубьяно
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 31' 16''
63Владимир Густов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 33' 28''
64Нелсон Оливейра
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 34' 10''
65Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 34' 27''
66Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 35' 48''
67Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 37' 24''
68Адриано Малори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 37' 43''
69Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 39' 57''
70Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 42' 39''
71Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 45' 03''
72Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 52' 12''
73Бен Херманс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 53' 41''
74Энрико Баттальин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 54' 56''
75Стефан Денифль
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 56' 07''
76Жоффре Суп
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 58' 19''
77Алессандро Специалетти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 59' 00''
78Франсис Муре
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 59' 10''
79Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 59' 14''
80Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 59' 32''
81Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 02' 52''
82Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 04' 18''
83Матиас Франк
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 04' 39''
84Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 05' 20''
85Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 07' 46''
86Мауро Сантамброджо
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 09' 36''
87Хосе Серпа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 09' 53''
88Симоне Понци
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 10' 14''
89Жюльен Вермот
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 10' 33''
90Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 12' 37''
91Даниэле Пьетрополи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 13' 06''
92Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 13' 09''
93Михал Голаш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 14' 12''
94Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 14' 30''
95Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 18' 53''
96Маттео Каррара
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 19' 18''
97Анджело Пагани
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 21' 50''
98Алессандро де Марки
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 23' 34''
99Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 27' 24''
100Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 27' 27''
101Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 28' 23''
102Брайан Булгак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 28' 42''
103Алессандро Баллан
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 29' 12''
104Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 30' 38''
105Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 30' 41''
106Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 37' 42''
107Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 38' 44''
108Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 41' 36''
109Андреас Дитцикер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 41' 49''
110Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 42' 04''
111Маттиас Брендле
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 46' 44''
112Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 47' 04''
113Оскар Гатто
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 47' 47''
114Джек Бауэр
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 50' 27''
115Люк Робертс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 59' 26''
116Лука Маццанти
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3ч 59' 51''
117Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 00' 23''
118Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 06' 24''
119Александр Дьяченко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 06' 44''
120Пьерпаоло де Негри
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4ч 06' 46''
121Фумиюки Беппу
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 06' 56''
122Пьер Казо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 11' 33''
122Мирко Сельваджи
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 11' 33''
124Даниэль Шорн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 14' 08''
125Себастьян Росселер
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 14' 55''
126Мартейн Кейзер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 15' 04''
127Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 18' 08''
128Себастьян Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 18' 59''
129Виктор Кабедо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 19' 04''
130Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 20' 01''
131Мануэле Боаро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 20' 09''
132Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 20' 11''
133Деннис Ванендерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 21' 02''
134Грегор Газвода
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 21' 48''
135Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 23' 03''
136Михал Квятковский
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 23' 49''
137Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 25' 05''
138Саша Модоло
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 25' 48''
139Джесси Сёрджент
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 28' 16''
140Марко Бандьера
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 33' 00''
141Йонас Йёргенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 36' 05''
142Оливье Кайсен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 36' 23''
143Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 39' 24''
144Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 41' 35''
145Марк Кэвендиш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 46' 19''
146Юсси Вейкканен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 48' 33''
147Роберто Феррари
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 51' 03''
148Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 52' 35''
149Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 52' 44''
151Габриэль Раш
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 56' 43''
152Бернард Айзель
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 58' 38''
153Марко Колдан
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 02' 46''
154Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 05' 52''
155Тейлор Финни
CCC Team
CCC Team+5ч 12' 54''
156Адриан Саэс
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5ч 16' 13''
157Мигель Мингес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5ч 27' 06''
0Алекс Расмуссен
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 55' 53''