Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO84ч 53' 28''
2Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 43''
3Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 52''
4Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 48''
5Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 28''
6Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 43''
7Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 09''
8Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 26''
10Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 59''
11Франко Пеллицотти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 35''
12Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12' 13''
13Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 55''
14Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 57''
15Роберт Кишерловски
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 27''
16Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 19''
17Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 18''
18Дарвин Атапума
Colombia
Colombia+28' 56''
19Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 56''
20Франсис Муре
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 22''
21Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 20''
22Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 14''
23Диего Роса
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40' 23''
24Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 34''
25Евгений Петров
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+41' 54''
26Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42' 36''
27Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 17''
28Фабио Дуарте
Colombia
Colombia+47' 37''
29Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+54' 29''
30Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 52''
31Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 21''
32Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 02' 05''
33Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 07' 21''
34Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 10' 16''
35Джованни Висконти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 10' 47''
36Тьягу Машаду
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 12' 10''
37Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 13' 17''
38Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 17' 18''
39Валерио Аньоли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 18' 46''
40Пётр Игнатенко
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 20' 46''
41Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 22' 00''
42Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 24' 53''
43Фабио Феллине
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 30' 59''
44Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1ч 33' 42''
45Мигель Анхель Рубьяно
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 34' 47''
46Харлинсон Пантано
Colombia
Colombia+1ч 35' 37''
47Владимир Карпец
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 36' 00''
48Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 38' 38''
49Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 39' 17''
50Джексон Родригес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 39' 22''
51Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 40' 31''
52Питер Стетина
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 42' 37''
53Тома Дамюзо
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 42' 54''
54Роб Рёйг
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 44' 41''
55Маттео Работтини
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1ч 44' 44''
56Симоне Стортони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 47' 10''
57Дарио Катальдо
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 49' 35''
58Эмануэле Селла
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 52' 02''
59Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 57' 35''
60Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 59' 02''
61Бруну Пиреш
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 59' 27''
62Михал Голаш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 03' 06''
63Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 04' 25''
64Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 04' 57''
65Владимир Гусев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 05' 07''
66Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 05' 43''
67Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 06' 59''
68Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 08' 02''
69Патрик Греч
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 08' 14''
70Эрос Капекки
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 11' 19''
71Франческо Бонджорно
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 12' 04''
72Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 14' 40''
73Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 15' 01''
74Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 16' 21''
75Доминик Роллен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 17' 45''
76Марко Маркато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 17' 54''
77Серж Паувелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 20' 10''
78Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 20' 49''
79Леонардо Дуке
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 21' 24''
80Даниэле Пьетрополи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 21' 51''
81Нелсон Оливейра
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 25' 34''
82Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 26' 25''
83Фредерик Вёхелен
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 31' 39''
84Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 32' 56''
85Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 33' 46''
86Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 34' 25''
87Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 34' 27''
88Алессандро Прони
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2ч 36' 35''
89Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 36' 44''
90Фредрик Кесьякофф
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 37' 04''
91Кайетано Сармьенто
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 37' 50''
92Роберт Вречер
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 38' 43''
93Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 40' 29''
94Робинсон Чалапуд
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 41' 16''
95Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 42' 00''
96Данило Хондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 42' 21''
97Рори Сазерленд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 44' 50''
98Оскар Гатто
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2ч 44' 53''
99Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 45' 35''
100Мануэле Боаро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 46' 42''
101Мартейн Кейзер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 48' 45''
102Стефано Локателли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 49' 20''
103Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 51' 24''
104Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 52' 14''
105Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 52' 48''
106Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 52' 59''
107Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 53' 09''
108Стефано Гардзелли
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2ч 53' 18''
109Висенте Рейнес
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 54' 12''
110Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 56' 49''
111Дирк Беллемакерс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 57' 11''
112Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 57' 42''
113Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 00' 15''
114Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 00' 24''
115Жоан Ле-Бон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 00' 57''
116Хуан Хосе Кобо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 01' 32''
117Фредерик Виллемс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 03' 04''
118Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 03' 23''
119Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 04' 25''
120Филиппо Поццато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 05' 27''
121Бретт Ланкастер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 06' 56''
122Джордж Беннетт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 07' 01''
123Лука Мезгец
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 10' 39''
124Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 12' 42''
125Саша Модоло
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 15' 47''
126Мадс Кристенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 17' 16''
127Марк Кэвендиш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 19' 16''
128Кэмерон Вурф
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 19' 38''
129Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 19' 44''
130Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 19' 54''
131Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 21' 02''
132Жюльен Вермот
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 21' 52''
133Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 21' 56''
134Дэнни Пейт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 23' 47''
135Брайан Булгак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 25' 33''
136Томас Деккер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 26' 28''
137Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 29' 53''
138Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 30' 03''
139Марко Канола
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 33' 22''
140Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 34' 46''
141Роберт Хантер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 35' 17''
142Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 37' 21''
143Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 37' 26''
144Мануэль Беллетти
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 38' 31''
145Рикарду Мештри
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 39' 17''
146Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 40' 15''
147Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 40' 46''
148Алекс Даусетт
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 40' 57''
149Стивен Каммингс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 44' 28''
150Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 46' 26''
151Джайро Эрмети
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 46' 45''
152Иоаннис Тамуридис
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 47' 23''
153Джесси Сёрджент
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 47' 31''
154Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 50' 01''
155Мауриц Ламмертинк
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 53' 10''
156Кенни Дехас
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 57' 40''
157Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 59' 30''
158Виллем Воутерс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 03' 29''
159Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 04' 57''
160Йенс Маурис
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 06' 33''
161Пим Лигтарт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 06' 50''
162Вильсон Марентес
Colombia
Colombia+4ч 10' 25''
163Лоран Пишон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 13' 50''
164Эдвин Авила
Colombia
Colombia+4ч 17' 09''
165Рафаэль Андриато
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4ч 23' 10''
166Мигель Мингес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 24' 54''
167Адам Блайт
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 28' 23''
168Давиде Апполлонио
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 28' 36''
0Мауро Сантамброджо
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+10' 32''