Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR88ч 14' 32''
2Ригоберто Уран
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 58''
3Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 04''
4Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 46''
5Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 32''
6Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 04''
7Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 00''
8Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 51''
9Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 35''
10Роберт Кишерловски
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 49''
11Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 45''
12Франко Пеллицотти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 13''
13Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 02''
14Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 36''
15Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+32' 08''
16Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 15''
17Маттео Работтини
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+46' 35''
18Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 06''
19Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 22''
20Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 09''
21Ваут Пулс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 59''
22Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 24''
23Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 01''
24Самуэль Санчес
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 02' 40''
25Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 02' 59''
26Дарио Катальдо
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 04' 46''
27Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 05' 03''
28Фабио Дуарте
Colombia
Colombia+1ч 05' 53''
29Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 09' 46''
30Николас Рош
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 13' 07''
31Серж Паувелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 15' 13''
32Харлинсон Пантано
Colombia
Colombia+1ч 16' 16''
33Франсис Муре
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 19' 33''
34Микель Ланда
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 23' 06''
35Марк Гос
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 30' 43''
36Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 35' 40''
37Игор Антон
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 37' 49''
38Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 39' 29''
39Давиде Малакаме
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 40' 10''
40Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 44' 53''
41Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 45' 03''
42Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 45' 31''
43Филип Деньян
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 47' 49''
44Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 50' 08''
45Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 50' 49''
46Иван Ровный
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 52' 16''
47Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 52' 52''
48Евгений Петров
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 55' 29''
49Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 57' 41''
50Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 04' 29''
51Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 04' 56''
52Энрико Баттальин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 06' 42''
53Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 10' 50''
54Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 12' 34''
55Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 15' 56''
56Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 17' 27''
57Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 18' 13''
58Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 22' 05''
59Франческо Бонджорно
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 23' 07''
60Владимир Гусев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 23' 21''
61Хулиан Арредондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 25' 12''
62Виннер Анакона
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 27' 30''
63Эмануэле Селла
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 27' 46''
64Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 27' 54''
65Томас де Гендт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 28' 15''
66Йонатан Монсальве
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2ч 28' 48''
67Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 30' 31''
68Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 32' 42''
69Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 33' 30''
70Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 34' 17''
71Валерио Аньоли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 38' 55''
72Бен Херманс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 41' 22''
73Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 42' 36''
74Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 42' 54''
75Робинсон Чалапуд
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 46' 49''
76Йондер Годой
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 47' 27''
77Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 48' 24''
78Леонардо Дуке
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 48' 58''
79Эрос Капекки
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 49' 18''
80Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 52' 20''
81Родольфо Торрес
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 52' 24''
82Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 58' 07''
83Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 59' 06''
84Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 59' 14''
85Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 04' 50''
86Джексон Родригес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 06' 07''
87Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 07' 00''
88Жюльен Вермот
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 07' 48''
89Жоан Ле-Бон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 10' 20''
90Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 10' 38''
91Джей Маккарти
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 13' 23''
92Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 14' 51''
93Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 15' 18''
94Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 17' 27''
95Патрик Греч
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 17' 55''
96Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 19' 56''
97Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 21' 52''
98Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 22' 27''
99Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 23' 06''
100Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 32' 08''
101Мигель Анхель Рубьяно
Colombia
Colombia+3ч 33' 00''
102Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 33' 30''
103Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 33' 44''
104Нейтан Хаас
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 34' 24''
105Джонни Хогерланд
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 37' 09''
106Симоне Понци
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3ч 37' 13''
107Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 37' 17''
108Марко Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 37' 41''
109Юсси Вейкканен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 37' 48''
110Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 39' 20''
111Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 44' 46''
112Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 45' 16''
113Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 46' 11''
114Данило Хондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 47' 43''
115Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 48' 30''
116Оскар Гатто
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 48' 48''
117Карлос Кинтеро
Colombia
Colombia+3ч 50' 44''
118Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 53' 05''
119Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 53' 05''
120Морено Мозер
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 53' 33''
121Адриано Малори
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 53' 42''
122Марко Канола
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 56' 43''
123Анжело Тюлик
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 58' 41''
124Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 03' 51''
125Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 04' 36''
126Даниэле Ратто
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 04' 39''
127Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 05' 01''
128Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 05' 56''
129Лоран Пишон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 07' 42''
130Дэвид Таннер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 07' 43''
131Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 08' 03''
132Рик Фленс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 11' 08''
133Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 13' 17''
134Тони Юрель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 18' 05''
135Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 24' 05''
136Лука Мезгец
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 27' 29''
137Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 27' 36''
138Бернард Айзель
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 27' 59''
139Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 29' 52''
140Насер Буани
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 30' 05''
141Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 32' 01''
142Марко Бандьера
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 34' 01''
143Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 34' 10''
144Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 34' 22''
145Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 35' 12''
146Том Велерс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 36' 35''
147Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 38' 00''
148Андреа Феди
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 38' 27''
149Джеффри Ромеро
Colombia
Colombia+4ч 39' 50''
150Себастьен Шаванель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 40' 49''
151Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 42' 20''
152Михель Кох
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 42' 36''
153Крис Саттон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 52' 49''
154Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 03' 48''
155Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 05' 44''
156Йеце Бол
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 15' 19''