Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF88ч 22' 25''
2Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 53''
3Микель Ланда
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
4Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 10''
5Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 52''
6Леопольд Кёниг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 41''
7Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 53''
8Дамиано Карузо
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 08''
9Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 51''
10Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 14''
11Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 51''
12Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 12''
13Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 05''
14Ригоберто Уран
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 26''
15Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 35''
16Дарвин Атапума
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 36''
17Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+48' 24''
18Джованни Висконти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 32''
19Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 03' 38''
20Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 17' 27''
21Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 19' 27''
22Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1ч 21' 38''
23Диего Роса
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 24' 57''
24Франко Пеллицотти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 30' 49''
25Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 35' 24''
26Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 45' 52''
27Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 46' 30''
28Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 47' 03''
29Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 49' 22''
30Йонатан Монсальве
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1ч 50' 19''
31Давиде Формоло
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 53' 39''
32Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 55' 57''
33Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 11' 06''
34Давид де ла Крус
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 15' 27''
35Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 17' 30''
36Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 22' 52''
37Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 23' 10''
38Игор Антон
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 27' 19''
39Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 30' 21''
40Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 39' 20''
41Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 39' 28''
42Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 44' 08''
43Франсис Муре
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 44' 29''
44Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 45' 10''
45Сильвестер Шмыд
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2ч 45' 21''
46Кенни Эллисонд
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 46' 57''
47Максим Буэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 48' 49''
48Бранислав Самойлов
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2ч 49' 01''
49Алессандро Бизольти
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2ч 51' 45''
50Симоне Стортони
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 51' 48''
51Иван Бассо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 52' 16''
52Сильван Дийе
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 53' 04''
53Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 55' 08''
54Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 01' 35''
55Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 01' 37''
56Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 02' 04''
57Мауро Финетто
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3ч 05' 25''
58Франческо Гавацци
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3ч 06' 40''
59Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 09' 32''
60Франческо Бонджорно
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 12' 36''
61Грега Боле
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3ч 15' 43''
62Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 18' 16''
63Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 20' 33''
64Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 20' 48''
65Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 21' 35''
66Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 21' 47''
67Нейтан Браун
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 23' 43''
68Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 30' 11''
69Клеман Шеврие
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 31' 24''
70Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 33' 49''
71Джанфранко Цилиоли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 34' 29''
72Сергей Лагутин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 36' 11''
73Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 36' 24''
74Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 40' 04''
75Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 40' 42''
76Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 43' 59''
77Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 49' 51''
78Давиде Виллелла
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 57' 09''
79Мацей Патерски
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3ч 58' 14''
80Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 59' 30''
81Марек Руткевич
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4ч 00' 37''
82Эдоардо Дзардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 00' 50''
83Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 02' 19''
84Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 03' 27''
85Давиде Малакаме
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 04' 18''
86Ник ван дер Лейке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 06' 57''
87Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 14' 22''
88Лука Чирико
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 16' 30''
89Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 16' 52''
90Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 20' 23''
91Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 20' 33''
92Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 20' 38''
93Дайер Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 21' 18''
94Патрик Греч
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 25' 13''
95Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 26' 02''
96Мануэле Боаро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 26' 32''
97Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 32' 23''
98Марко Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 33' 17''
99Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 34' 18''
100Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 34' 27''
101Джакомо Берлато
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 35' 09''
102Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 35' 43''
103Кевин Реза
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 37' 05''
104Элия Фавилли
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 40' 04''
105Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 42' 01''
106Маттео Бузато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 42' 22''
107Хайнрих Хауслер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 43' 01''
108Пьерпаоло де Негри
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 46' 51''
109Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 50' 24''
110Фабио Сабатини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 52' 39''
111Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 54' 31''
112Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 54' 45''
113Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 54' 57''
114Сергей Чернецкий
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5ч 00' 19''
115Иван Ровный
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5ч 00' 44''
116Петр Вакоч
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 01' 14''
117Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 02' 43''
118Лукаш Овсян
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5ч 04' 07''
119Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 07' 22''
120Ханьер Асеведо
EF Education First
EF Education First+5ч 09' 07''
121Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 10' 03''
122Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 10' 21''
123Давиде Апполлонио
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5ч 11' 20''
124Арно Куртей
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 12' 26''
125Элия Вивьяни
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5ч 14' 35''
126Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 16' 43''
127Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 16' 51''
128Бретт Ланкастер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 18' 55''
129Николай Михайлов
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5ч 20' 57''
130Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 23' 37''
131Алан Марангони
EF Education First
EF Education First+5ч 24' 22''
132Александр Порсев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5ч 26' 12''
133Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 26' 53''
134Кейлеб Фэрли
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 27' 03''
135Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5ч 30' 09''
136Морено Хофланд
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 32' 46''
137Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 33' 26''
138Лука Мезгец
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 34' 36''
139Сергей Цветков
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5ч 35' 03''
140Бартломей Матысяк
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5ч 37' 55''
141Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 38' 12''
142Рик Цабель
CCC Team
CCC Team+5ч 42' 25''
143Бернард Айзель
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5ч 42' 37''
144Рик Фленс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 45' 15''
145Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 46' 04''
146Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 48' 23''
147Юсси Вейкканен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 48' 41''
148Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 53' 20''
149Фабио Сильвестре
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 54' 39''
150Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5ч 54' 43''
151Кэлвин Уотсон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 56' 12''
152Риккардо Стаккьотти
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5ч 59' 25''
153Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6ч 00' 08''
154Алессандро Малагути
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6ч 03' 41''
155Марко Бандьера
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6ч 06' 50''
156Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6ч 09' 33''
157Эугерт Жупа
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6ч 10' 11''
158Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6ч 10' 15''
159Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+6ч 10' 26''
160Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6ч 13' 16''
161Алексей Сарамотин
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6ч 22' 00''
162Рогер Клюге
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6ч 33' 40''
163Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6ч 40' 13''