Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO86ч 32' 49''
2Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 17''
4Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 50''
5Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 37''
6Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 31''
7Ригоберто Уран
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 47''
8Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 21''
9Дарвин Атапума
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 09''
10Константин Сивцов
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16' 20''
11Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 33''
12Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 59''
13Джованни Висконти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 38''
14Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+34' 12''
15Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 34''
16Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 09''
17Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 09''
18Стефано Пирацци
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 00''
19Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+43' 49''
20Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51' 49''
21Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 59''
22Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57' 08''
23Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 30''
24Николас Рош
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 04' 44''
25Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 05' 22''
26Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 08' 05''
27Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 18' 38''
28Игор Антон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 22' 43''
29Рейн Таарамяэ
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 23' 22''
30Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1ч 24' 38''
31Давиде Формоло
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 27' 19''
32Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 28' 35''
33Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 32' 53''
34Джо Домбровски
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 32' 56''
35Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 50' 37''
36Иван Ровный
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 51' 10''
37Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 54' 34''
38Егор Силин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 56' 08''
39Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 57' 12''
40Марсель Висс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 00' 13''
41Морено Мозер
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 01' 27''
42Энрико Баттальин
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 02' 23''
43Карлос Верона
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 05' 57''
44Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2ч 06' 37''
45Александр Фолифоров
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2ч 06' 37''
46Мануэле Боаро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 11' 15''
47Давиде Малакаме
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 13' 24''
48Нейтан Браун
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 15' 18''
49Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 17' 44''
50Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 21' 03''
51Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 21' 13''
52Стефан Денифль
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 21' 34''
53Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 25' 44''
54Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 32' 28''
55Амец Чуррука
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 39' 42''
56Рубен Пласа
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 40' 39''
57Маттео Бузато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2ч 43' 03''
58Примож Роглич
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 43' 25''
59Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 44' 44''
60Штефан Кюнг
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 52' 25''
61Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 55' 43''
62Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 03' 04''
63Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 03' 47''
64Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 07' 17''
65Бахтияр Кожатаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 08' 06''
66Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 09' 06''
67Саймон Кларк
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 13' 04''
68Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 13' 19''
69Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 18' 34''
70Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 19' 25''
71Иэн Босуэлл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 19' 42''
72Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 20' 38''
73Александр Колобнев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3ч 20' 39''
74Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 21' 00''
75Евгений Петров
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 21' 36''
76Мануэль Сенни
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 22' 42''
77Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 23' 08''
78Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 25' 49''
79Йоханн Ван Зиль
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 28' 27''
80Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 28' 47''
81Алессандро Бизольти
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3ч 29' 23''
82Эрос Капекки
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 29' 48''
83Вегард Ленген
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 30' 44''
84Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 31' 30''
85Джоэй Росскопф
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 31' 50''
86Альберто Беттиоль
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 33' 33''
87Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 34' 14''
88Джей Маккарти
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 35' 37''
89Даниэль Мартинес
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3ч 36' 41''
90Павел Брутт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 38' 02''
91Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 40' 01''
92Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 42' 29''
93Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 44' 49''
94Алессандро де Марки
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 44' 56''
95Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 48' 07''
96Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 48' 24''
97Илья Кошевой
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 48' 40''
98Матей Мохорич
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 49' 14''
99Хайнрих Хауслер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 49' 24''
100Антон Воробьёв
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 50' 10''
101Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 51' 01''
102Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 52' 57''
103Кристиан Родригес
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3ч 53' 15''
104Иван Савицкий
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3ч 54' 08''
105Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 56' 18''
106Алексей Рыбалкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3ч 58' 12''
107Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 58' 47''
108Шон Де Бье
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 58' 53''
109Франческо Бонджорно
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 59' 07''
110Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 03' 51''
111Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 06' 35''
112Хулен Амескета
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 07' 22''
113Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 07' 36''
114Тван Кастелейнс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 08' 24''
115Филиппо Поццато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 08' 54''
116Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 10' 44''
117Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 11' 33''
118Джанфранко Цилиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 12' 52''
119Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 14' 10''
120Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 15' 26''
121Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 16' 19''
122Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 16' 34''
123Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 18' 19''
124Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 18' 22''
125Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 19' 37''
126Пим Лигтарт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 19' 46''
127Андрей Соломенников
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 20' 08''
128Александр Серов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 21' 37''
129Марко Колдан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 22' 05''
130Эугерт Жупа
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4ч 23' 15''
131Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 23' 26''
132Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 28' 08''
133Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 29' 26''
134Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 31' 38''
135Грега Боле
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 32' 04''
136Арно Куртей
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 33' 09''
137Рогер Клюге
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 33' 28''
138Лукаш Вишнёвский
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 35' 16''
139Николя Боэм
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 35' 56''
140Рик Цабель
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 36' 19''
141Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 36' 25''
142Артём Овечкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4ч 36' 45''
143Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 38' 30''
144Джим Сонгезо
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 40' 38''
145Александр Порсев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 41' 38''
146Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 43' 04''
147Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 43' 48''
148Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 45' 40''
149Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 47' 03''
150Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 47' 59''
151Генки Ямамото
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 49' 05''
152Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 49' 59''
153Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 53' 53''
154Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 03' 42''
155Риккардо Стаккьотти
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5ч 08' 00''
156Джек Бобридж
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 08' 51''