Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ричард Карапас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR90ч 01' 47''
2Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 05''
3Примож Роглич
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 30''
4Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 38''
5Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 43''
6Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 56''
7Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 26''
8Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 49''
9Павел Сиваков
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 56''
10Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 14''
11Хью Карти
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 36''
12Джо Домбровски
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 12''
13Валентен Мадуа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 59''
14Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 38''
15Давиде Формоло
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 38''
16Джулио Чиччоне
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 19''
17Микель Ниеве
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 46''
18Танел Кангерт
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 11''
19Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 40''
20Фаусто Маснада
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 52''
21Виктор де ла Парте
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 51''
22Эдди Данбар
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+42' 26''
23Дамиано Карузо
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49' 06''
24Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58' 45''
25Лукас Хэмилтон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 04' 31''
26Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 05' 28''
27Ян Гирт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 05' 38''
28Маттиа Каттанео
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 09' 11''
29Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 12' 04''
30Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 16' 55''
31Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 17' 41''
32Бен О'Коннор
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 17' 49''
33Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 22' 57''
34Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 24' 02''
35Джей Хиндли
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 28' 09''
36Йон Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 28' 25''
37Эрос Капекки
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 32' 21''
38Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 32' 54''
39Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 33' 00''
40Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 33' 12''
41Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 36' 40''
42Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 38' 34''
43Ян Бакелантс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 49' 34''
44Иван Рамиро Соса
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 54' 16''
45Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 54' 33''
46Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 56' 03''
47Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 56' 44''
48Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 57' 41''
49Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 59' 02''
50Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 03' 31''
51Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 06' 26''
52Ларри Уорбэсс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 07' 02''
53Маттео Монтагути
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 07' 24''
54Амаро Антунеш
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 09' 51''
55Андреа Вендраме
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 12' 22''
56Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 15' 24''
57Джованни Карбони
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 18' 35''
58Мануэль Сенни
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 20' 43''
59Франческо Гавацци
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 24' 42''
60Давиде Виллелла
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 27' 26''
61Нанс Петерс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 31' 42''
62Джей Маккарти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 40' 04''
63Никола Кончи
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 41' 00''
64Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 41' 58''
65Антуан Толхук
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 43' 16''
66Энрико Баттальин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 44' 14''
67Нейтан Браун
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 44' 52''
68Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 46' 43''
69Энрико Гаспаротто
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 50' 28''
70Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 50' 33''
71Рубен Пласа
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 55' 14''
72Мигель Флорес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 57' 12''
73Лукаш Овсян
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 00' 02''
74Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 03' 12''
75Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 03' 30''
76Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 04' 26''
77Кристиано Сбаральи
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3ч 06' 36''
78Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 09' 24''
79Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 09' 32''
80Джонатан Нарваэс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 10' 04''
81Марко Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 14' 04''
82Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 15' 57''
83Данило Висс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 18' 24''
84Лука Ковили
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 20' 58''
85Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3ч 25' 08''
86Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 25' 43''
87Франсиско Вентосо
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 28' 10''
88Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 33' 45''
89Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 35' 14''
90Мануэле Боаро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 35' 32''
91Райан Гиббонс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 39' 32''
92Фабио Сабатини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 43' 50''
93Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 52' 52''
94Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 53' 05''
95Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 53' 06''
96Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 54' 54''
97Михаэль Гогль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 58' 26''
98Андреа Гарозио
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 00' 28''
99Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 06' 17''
100Кристс Нейландс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 06' 28''
101Миккел Хоноре
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 07' 49''
102Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 08' 19''
103Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 11' 52''
104Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 13' 34''
105Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 13' 46''
106Шон Беннетт
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 17' 00''
107Марко Канола
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4ч 18' 19''
108Джонатан Кайседо
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 18' 35''
109Мануэль Беллетти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 20' 44''
110Грега Боле
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 22' 27''
111Виктор Кампенартс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 25' 03''
112Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 27' 17''
113Гай Нив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 29' 11''
114Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 29' 32''
115Йозеф Черны
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 31' 48''
116Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 31' 59''
117Женте Бирманс
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 35' 35''
118Скотт Дэйвис
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 44' 40''
119Том Лизер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 51' 26''
120Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 53' 09''
121Дмитрий Страхов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 56' 00''
122Паскаль Акерманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 56' 45''
123Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 56' 59''
124Нико Денц
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 58' 12''
125Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 58' 58''
126Луис Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5ч 00' 44''
127Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 02' 30''
128Ауэт Гебремедхин
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5ч 06' 26''
129Камил Градек
CCC Team
CCC Team+5ч 07' 15''
130Давиде Чимолаи
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5ч 08' 52''
131Симоне Консонни
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 09' 31''
132Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 16' 07''
133Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 21' 10''
134Хуан Хосе Лобато
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5ч 26' 51''
135Конор Данн
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5ч 26' 52''
136Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 28' 23''
137Дамиано Кима
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5ч 29' 19''
138Майлс Скотсон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 33' 49''
139Том Боли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 34' 50''
140Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 35' 22''
141Уильям Кларк
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6ч 00' 17''
142Сё Хацуяма
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6ч 05' 56''