Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тао Джогеган Харт
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers85ч 40' 21''
2Джей Хиндли
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39''
3Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 29''
4Жоау Алмейда
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 57''
5Пейо Бильбао
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 09''
6Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 02''
7Винченцо Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 15''
8Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 42''
9Фаусто Маснада
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 57''
10Херманн Пернштайнер
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+11' 05''
11Доменико Поццовиво
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 52''
12Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 31''
13Серхио Самитьер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 29''
14Джеймс Кнокс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 41''
15Брэндон Макналти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 10''
16Орельен Паре-Пинтре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 04''
17Ларри Уорбэсс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 25''
18Бен Свифт
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+57' 36''
19Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 36''
20Бен О'Коннор
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1ч 02' 57''
21Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 03' 46''
22Ильнур Закарин
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 06' 11''
23Маттео Фаббро
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 13' 49''
24Хонатан Кастровьехо
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1ч 16' 15''
25Фабио Феллине
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 25' 14''
26Мартийн Тусвельд
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 25' 34''
27Аттила Вальтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 30' 13''
28Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 30' 54''
29Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 32' 26''
30Миккел Хоноре
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 34' 49''
31Якопо Моска
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 48' 45''
32Танел Кангерт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1ч 55' 57''
33Рубен Геррейро
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1ч 58' 58''
34Виктор де ла Парте
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 00' 42''
35Рохан Деннис
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2ч 04' 26''
36Луис Ментьес
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2ч 05' 51''
37Антонио Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 05' 56''
38Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 06' 59''
39Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 07' 36''
40Давиде Виллелла
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 10' 28''
41Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 14' 51''
42Карл Фредрик Хаген
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 20' 58''
43Джо Домбровски
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 23' 09''
44Йеспер Хансен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 27' 05''
45Оскар Родригес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 32' 17''
46Энрико Баттальин
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2ч 32' 44''
47Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 32' 48''
48Даниэль Наварро
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2ч 37' 43''
49Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 38' 53''
50Андреа Вендраме
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 39' 38''
51Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2ч 42' 25''
52Никола Кончи
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 43' 56''
53Йонас Грегор
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 44' 59''
54Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2ч 47' 05''
55Жоффри Бушар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 47' 38''
56Сальваторе Пуччио
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2ч 50' 11''
57Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 50' 15''
58Эйнер Рубио
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 51' 20''
59Домен Новак
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2ч 54' 22''
60Харм Ванхуке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 55' 25''
61Филиппо Ганна
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3ч 03' 16''
62Ян Тратник
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3ч 05' 27''
63Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 08' 54''
64Джоэй Росскопф
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 10' 30''
65Джонатан Кайседо
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3ч 14' 47''
66Дарио Катальдо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 21' 44''
67Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 22' 39''
68Камил Малецкий
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 23' 03''
69Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 23' 06''
70Марк Падун
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3ч 25' 54''
71Симон Пелло
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 28' 32''
72Давиде Баллерини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 30' 50''
73Яакко Хяннинен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 35' 23''
74Симоне Раванелли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 38' 15''
75Саймон Кларк
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3ч 41' 04''
76Маттео Собреро
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3ч 41' 58''
77Килиан Франикини
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 45' 21''
78Джефферсон Кепеда
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 49' 05''
79Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 54' 39''
80Матиас Ле Турнье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 00' 46''
81Мэттью Холмс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 01' 45''
82Джованни Карбони
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4ч 02' 55''
83Нико Денц
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 03' 03''
84Данило Висс
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4ч 03' 24''
85Лука Чирико
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 03' 58''
86Йозеф Черны
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 04' 57''
87Эрос Капекки
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4ч 05' 17''
88Этьен Ван Эмпел
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4ч 07' 49''
89Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4ч 10' 07''
90Алессандро Бизольти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 15' 50''
91Франческо Романо
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4ч 18' 52''
92Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 21' 56''
93Лоренцо Рота
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4ч 22' 59''
94Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 23' 22''
95Виктор Кампенартс
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4ч 27' 30''
96Эдоардо Дзардини
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4ч 30' 02''
97Миккел Бьерд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 31' 02''
98Стефано Ольдани
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 33' 10''
99Йосип Румац
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 34' 38''
100Филиппо Дзана
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4ч 45' 29''
101Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 45' 35''
102Маттия Баис
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 49' 25''
103Джонатан Рестрепо
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 52' 03''
104Камил Градек
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 56' 07''
105Джеймс Уэлан
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4ч 57' 54''
106Альберт Торрес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 59' 30''
107Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 04' 10''
108Марко Фраппорти
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5ч 05' 15''
109Филиппо Фиорелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5ч 08' 17''
110Родриго Контрерас
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5ч 08' 22''
111Локлин Мортон
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5ч 09' 44''
112Элия Вивьяни
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 10' 26''
113Майлс Скотсон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 13' 09''
114Дилан Сандерленд
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5ч 13' 54''
115Симоне Консонни
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 16' 07''
116Симон Гюглиельми
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 16' 48''
117Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5ч 17' 02''
118Давиде Чимолаи
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5ч 19' 10''
119Нейтан Хаас
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 20' 50''
120Алекс Даусетт
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5ч 23' 04''
121Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 26' 45''
122Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 32' 08''
123Рик Цабель
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5ч 32' 22''
124Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 36' 34''
125Джованни Лонарди
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5ч 41' 00''
126Маттиас Брендле
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5ч 42' 40''
127Симоне Бевилаккуа
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5ч 45' 25''
128Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 46' 03''
129Фабио Маццукко
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5ч 48' 10''
130Марко Матис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 51' 35''
131Альваро Хосе Ходег
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 53' 47''
132Гай Сагив
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6ч 12' 07''
133Джон Диббен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6ч 13' 59''