Джиро д'Италия

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky89ч 02' 39''
2Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
3Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 57''
4Ричард Карапас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 44''
5Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 03''
6Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 50''
7Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 01''
8Джордж Беннетт
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 17''
9Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 18''
10Давиде Формоло
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 16''
11Александр Женье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 30''
12Ваут Пулс
Team Sky
Team Sky+17' 40''
13Серхио Энао
Team Sky
Team Sky+29' 41''
14Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 29''
15Карлос Бетанкур
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 48''
16Рохан Деннис
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+56' 07''
17Микель Ниеве
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 16''
18Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 00' 30''
19Майкл Вудс
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 01' 24''
20Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 03' 54''
21Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 15' 11''
22Себастьен Райхенбах
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 15' 18''
23Роберт Гесинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 19' 49''
24Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 23' 04''
25Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 23' 11''
26Фаусто Маснада
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1ч 26' 13''
27Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 28' 47''
28Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 31' 28''
29Георг Прайдлер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 33' 24''
30Матей Мохорич
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 40' 18''
31Максимилиан Шахманн
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 41' 36''
32Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 58' 09''
33Маттиа Каттанео
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 00' 17''
34Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 02' 15''
35Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 02' 53''
36Джек Хэйг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 03' 06''
37Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 06' 25''
38Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2ч 07' 32''
39Виктор де ла Парте
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 08' 19''
40Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 08' 55''
41Мауриц Ламмертинк
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 10' 27''
42Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 17' 10''
43Килиан Франикини
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 20' 10''
44Бенджамин Кинг
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 24' 26''
45Бен Херманс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 25' 01''
46Ян Гирт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 26' 47''
47Рубен Пласа
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2ч 27' 57''
48Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 29' 16''
49Эрос Капекки
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2ч 42' 24''
50Кун Боуман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 42' 38''
51Кенни Эллисонд
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 42' 39''
52Нейтан Браун
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2ч 42' 39''
53Франческо Гавацци
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 45' 41''
54Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 48' 11''
55Роман Кройцигер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 51' 50''
56Давид де ла Крус
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 52' 42''
57Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 53' 44''
58Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 56' 01''
59Родольфо Торрес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2ч 58' 56''
60Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 00' 57''
61Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 04' 46''
62Нико Денц
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 06' 03''
63Джо Домбровски
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 09' 17''
64Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 10' 40''
65Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 11' 06''
66Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 12' 32''
67Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 13' 51''
68Давиде Баллерини
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3ч 14' 02''
69Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 19' 46''
70Давиде Виллелла
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 19' 53''
71Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 20' 46''
72Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 21' 31''
73Кристс Нейландс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3ч 28' 13''
74Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 28' 31''
75Мануэле Боаро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 30' 05''
76Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 39' 48''
77Хью Карти
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 43' 25''
78Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 43' 35''
79Стив Морабито
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 45' 10''
80Зденек Штыбар
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 50' 40''
81Мадс Вюрц
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 53' 07''
82Дайер Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 54' 32''
83Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 54' 37''
84Райан Гиббонс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 58' 31''
85Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 59' 36''
86Алекс Туррин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4ч 02' 56''
87Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 04' 11''
88Саша Модоло
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4ч 05' 44''
89Франсиско Вентосо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4ч 06' 01''
90Андреа Вендраме
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 06' 38''
91Кристиан Кнес
Team Sky
Team Sky+4ч 07' 02''
92Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 07' 15''
93Никлас Ег
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 08' 20''
94Энрико Барбин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 08' 34''
95Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 10' 02''
96Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 10' 17''
97Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 11' 05''
98Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4ч 11' 21''
99Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 14' 22''
100Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 14' 30''
101Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 15' 24''
102Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 17' 23''
103Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 19' 34''
104Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 20' 56''
105Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 21' 56''
106Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 22' 00''
107Михаэль Мёрков
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 22' 56''
108Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 23' 41''
109Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 24' 39''
110Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 27' 59''
111Кристиано Сбаральи
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 28' 29''
112Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 32' 23''
113Никколо Бонифацио
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 34' 24''
114Берт-Ян Линдеман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 36' 23''
115Реми Каванья
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 36' 25''
116Батист Планкарт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 39' 44''
117Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 40' 13''
118Жампи Дрюккер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4ч 40' 19''
119Марко Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 41' 35''
120Алекс Даусетт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 41' 53''
121Данни Ван Поппель
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 43' 41''
122Гийс Ван Хёке
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 44' 25''
123Мануэль Беллетти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4ч 45' 51''
124Юрген Руландтс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4ч 45' 53''
125Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4ч 46' 51''
126Заккари Демпстер
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4ч 49' 40''
127Максим Бельков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 51' 09''
128Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 55' 00''
129Фабио Сабатини
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 55' 09''
130Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 55' 48''
131Митч Доккер
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4ч 56' 30''
132Элия Вивьяни
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 57' 04''
133Том Ван Асбрёк
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4ч 57' 56''
134Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 59' 12''
135Флориан Сенешаль
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4ч 59' 31''
136Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5ч 03' 59''
137Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 05' 39''
138Райан Маллен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 08' 12''
139Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 08' 33''
140Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 09' 34''
141Гай Сагив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5ч 15' 42''
142Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5ч 15' 59''
143Лиам Бертаццо
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 18' 15''
144Леннард Хофстеде
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 18' 53''
145Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5ч 25' 31''
146Марко Колдан
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 32' 07''
147Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 32' 52''
148Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 34' 14''
149Джузеппе Фонци
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+5ч 48' 37''