Джиро дель Трентино

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ18ч 28' 48''
2Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+15''
3Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
4Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky+16''
5Джордж Беннетт
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 00''
6Фабио Ару
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 19''
7Бен О'Коннор
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 33''
8Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 35''
9Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 42''
10Ян Гирт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 48''
11Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
12Марк Падун
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 14''
13Бен Херманс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 34''
14Пейо Бильбао
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 51''
15Михал Шлегель
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 52''
16Риккардо Цойдль
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+5' 18''
17Кун Боуман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 42''
18Фаусто Маснада
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 54''
19Микель Бискарра
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 40''
20Луис Ментьес
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 36''
21Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+10' 00''
22Nicola Conci
Италия
Италия+10' 43''
23Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 46''
24Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+11' 09''
25Кенни Эллисонд
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 29''
26Себастьен Райхенбах
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 50''
27Эдвард Раваси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 11''
28Александр Женье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 35''
29Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 50''
30Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16' 03''
31Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 58''
32Мануэль Сенни
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+25' 24''
33Георг Прайдлер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 39''
34Алессандро Бизольти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+26' 16''
35Микель Итуррия
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26' 43''
36Алекс Туррин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+28' 25''
37Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+30' 00''
38Родольфо Торрес
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+32' 04''
39Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 35''
40Себастьян Хенао
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 51''
41Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+34' 11''
42Давид де ла Крус
Team Sky
Team Sky+36' 01''
43Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 38''
44Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 29''
45Нейтан Эрл
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+37' 37''
46Мигель Флорес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+37' 37''
47Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 01''
48Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 13''
49Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+38' 42''
50Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+38' 48''
51Маркус Айбеггер
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+39' 48''
52Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 12''
53Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+40' 45''
54Эдоардо Дзардини
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+41' 42''
55Симоне Веласко
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+43' 59''
56Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 36''
57Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 21''
58Alberto Amici
Италия
Италия+48' 09''
59Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 22''
60Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49' 23''
61Беньят Чоперена
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+50' 15''
62Лоренцо Рота
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+50' 41''
63Ильдар Арсланов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+51' 01''
64Стив Морабито
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 13''
65Alessandro Monaco
Италия
Италия+54' 42''
66Штефан Рабич
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+54' 47''
67Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 04''
68Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+56' 17''
69Никола Баджиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+56' 46''
70Даниэль Турек
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+57' 51''
71Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+58' 59''
72Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59' 51''
73Хосе Мануэль Диас
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 01' 35''
74Георг Циммерман
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1ч 02' 10''
75Matteo Sobrero
Италия
Италия+1ч 02' 58''
76Оскар Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 04' 28''
77Масакадзу Ито
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 07' 11''
78Дан Оливье
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 07' 32''
79Michel Piccot
Италия
Италия+1ч 08' 56''
80Йонас Кох
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1ч 08' 59''
81Лешек Плучиньский
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1ч 09' 32''
82Йоханнес Шиннагель
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1ч 11' 00''
83Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 11' 08''
84Гийс Ван Хёке
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 11' 32''
85Франтишек Сиср
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1ч 11' 42''
86Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 13' 37''
87Pascal Eenkhoorn
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 16' 17''
88Ауэт Гебремедхин
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 16' 22''
89Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 26' 37''
90Марко Фридрих
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1ч 34' 33''