Джиро Сицилии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo18ч 09' 50''
2Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
3Алессандро Кови
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49''
4Джонатан Рестрепо
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+55''
5Ромен Барде
Team DSM
Team DSM+58''
6Симоне Веласко
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+59''
7Тимен Аренсман
Team DSM
Team DSM+59''
8Лоренцо Фортунато
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+59''
9Никлас Ег
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59''
10Симоне Раванелли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 03''
11Давиде Виллелла
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 09''
12Антонио Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
13Давид де ла Крус
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
14Микель Бискарра
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 33''
15Маттия Баис
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 19''
16Джеймс Пикколи
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 46''
17Эдуардо Сепульведа
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 53''
18Давиде Габбуро
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 08''
19Омер Гольдштейн
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 22''
20Микель Итуррия
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 39''
21Марко Тицца
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 46''
22Серхио Мартин
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 28''
23Даниэль Муньос
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 45''
24Alessio Martinelli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+5' 19''
25Рауль Коломбо
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+6' 06''
26Рето Холленштайн
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 37''
27Кайл Мёрфи
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+7' 12''
28Давиде Оррико
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 50''
29Кристиан Скарони
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 10''
30Павел Кочетков
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 13''
31Джефферсон Кепеда
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 21''
32Марк Кристиан
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 25''
33Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 32''
34Эдвард Раваси
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 53''
35Брэндон Макналти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 01''
36Крис Хэмилтон
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 48''
37Хоан Боу
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 05''
38Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 10''
39Винченцо Альбанезе
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+14' 38''
40Андреас Лекнессунд
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 38''
41Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 52''
42Маттиас Шельмосе
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 17''
43Гэвин Мэннион
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+16' 34''
44Эйнер Рубио
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 43''
45Юри Филози
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+18' 25''
46Нейтан Браун
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+18' 30''
47Флориан Шторк
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 08''
48Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 11''
49Марко Бреннер
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 21''
50Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 59''
51Джо Домбровски
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 59''
52Mason Hollyman
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 02''
53Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 26''
54Бенджамин Кинг
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+24' 19''
55Giacomo Garavaglia
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+24' 46''
56Крис Фрум
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 46''
57Чомин Хуаристи
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24' 46''
58Хулен Амескета
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 12''
59Альваро Куадрос
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 14''
60Роман Кройцигер
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 48''
61Якопо Моска
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 53''
62Микеле Гаццоли
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+32' 21''
63Кристиан Муньос
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 21''
64Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+33' 13''
65Абнер Гонсалес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 15''
66Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 36''
67Киган Суирбал
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+34' 58''
68Гай Сагив
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+36' 06''
69Себастьян Молано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 37''
70Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 53''
71Давид Гонсалес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 39''
72Кристиан Юстре
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+38' 39''
73Alastair MacKellar
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+38' 53''
74Самуэле Риви
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+40' 18''
75Matteo Zurlo
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+43' 24''
76Alberto Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+43' 27''
77Паоло Тото
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+43' 27''
78Филиппо Фиорелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+43' 27''
79Edoardo Faresin
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+43' 27''
80Алессандро Монако
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+43' 27''
81Mattia Benedetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+45' 22''
82Эмерсон Оронте
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+46' 27''
83Адриано Броги
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+48' 40''
84Giacomo Cassarà
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+48' 58''