Malaysian Classic

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Жоан Ле-Бон
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept3ч 37' 03''
2Джесси Иварт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+0''
3Люка Де Росси
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
4Матвей Никитин
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+5''
5Кристиан Раилеану
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+5''
6Масакадзу Ито
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+5''
7Рю Сузуки
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5''
8Дрю Мори
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+5''
9Сириль Готье
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5''
10Алекс Хоэн
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+5''
11Хидето Накана
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
12Нариюки Масуда
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5''
13Франческо Бонджорно
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+5''
14Луис Ментьес
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5''
15Завави Азман
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+5''
16Нур Айман Зарифф
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+46''
17Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+57''
18Йерун Меийерс
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+1' 17''
19Макс Вальшейд
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 28''
20Лука Чирико
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 56''
21Риккардо Минали
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 53''
22Самуэле Баттистелла
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 53''
23Мэтью Зенович
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+7' 09''
24Александер Коуан
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+7' 09''
25Александр Семенов
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+8' 07''
26Афик Хузни Отман
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+8' 07''
27Бернард Ван Эрт
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+11' 04''
28Colby Lange
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+11' 04''
29Дилан Сандерленд
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
30Сотару Ирибе
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
31Микаэль Свенгор
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
32Маттиа Вьель
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
33Лука Пачони
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
34Никола Венкьярутти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
35Джованни Лонарди
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
36Фабио Маццукко
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
37Маттео Пелукки
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
38Алессандро Пессот
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
39Даниэль Савини
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
40Маттия Бевилаккуа
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
41Лоренцо Фортунато
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
42Алессандро Якки
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
43Леонардо Тортомази
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
44Жереми Лёкрок
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
45Джастин Моттье
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
46Кентен Паше
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
47Пьер Роллан
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
48Масахиро Исигами
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
49Душан Райович
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
50Кота Сумийоси
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
51Хаято Окамото
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
52Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
53Ryota Kaihara
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
54Райли Филд
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
55Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
56Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
57JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
58Айман Кахьяди
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
59Джамалдин Новардианто
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
60Санди Нур Хасан
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
61Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
62Джамал Хибатулла
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
63Сунён Квон
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
64Кёнхо Пак
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
65Чихун Ким
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
66Кукхён Ким
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
67Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
68Gwang-Ho Shin
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
69Matthew Rice
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
70Алистер Донохоу
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
71Taj Jones
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
72Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
73Амарни Дрейк
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
74Стюарт Шоу
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
75Георгиос Буглас
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
76Доминик Перес
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
77Фабрисио Феррари
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
78Эдгар Ноалес
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
79Андре Лой
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
80Джей Даттон
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
81James Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
82Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
83Майкл Винк
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
84Ахмет Оркен
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
85Пьерпаоло Фикара
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
86Нур Амируль Фахруддин Марзуки
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
87Артём Овечкин
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
88Меткел Эйоб
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
89Карлос Кинтеро
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
90Саравут Сириронначаи
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
91Навути Липонью
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
92Пирапол Чавчангкванг
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
93Туракит Бунратанатанакорн
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
94Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
95Ария Пунсават
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
96Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
97Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
98Александр Овсянников
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
99Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
100Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
101Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
102Кормак Макгаф
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
103Юдзуру Судзуки
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
104Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
105Ка Ху Фун
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
106Хиу Фун Чой
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
107Хо Сан Чиу
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
108Ван Яу Лау
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
109Бурр Хо
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
110Сю Вай Ко
Гонконг
ГонконгDNF
111Азман Зулькифли
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF
112Софьян Набиль Бакри
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF
113Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF
114Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF
115Иззат Хилми Абдель Халил
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF
116Ануар Манан
Малайзия
МалайзияDNF