Омлоп Хет Ниусблад

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5ч 03' 24''
2Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6''
4Маттео Трентин
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
5Тим Деклерк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
6Мике Тёниссен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
7Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 28''
8Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
9Штефан Кюнг
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
10Флориан Сенешаль
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
11Вут Ван Арт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
12Жампи Дрюккер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
13Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 28''
14Тиш Бенот
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 28''
15Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
16Юрген Руландтс
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
17Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 28''
18Дилан Тёнс
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 28''
19Айме Де Гендт
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 28''
20Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 10''
21Микаэль Андерсен
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 10''
22Хайнрих Хауслер
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 20''
23Сеп Ванмарке
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 20''
24Скотт Туэйтс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 20''
25Антони Тюржис
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
26Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
27Йохан Якобс
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
28Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
29Эдвард Планкарт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 20''
30Дрис Ван Гестель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
31Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
32Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 20''
33Ники Терпстра
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
34Брент Ван Мур
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 24''
35Каспер Асгрен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
36Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
37Женте Бирманс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 03''
38Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 03''
39Паскаль Энкхорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 48''
40Дрис Де Бондт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 53''
41Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 53''
42Пьет Аллегерт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
43Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 58''
44Йорди Варлоп
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 58''
45Алекс Кирш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 00''
46Кристоф Ноппе
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 26''
47Нильс Политт
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 26''
48Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
49Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 26''
50Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+7' 26''
51Йенс Кёкелер
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 26''
52Дион Смит
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 26''
53Эдуардо Аффини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 26''
54Джанни Москон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 26''
55Том Ван Асбрёк
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 32''
56Иде Схелинг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 32''
57Бой ван Поппел
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 32''
58Александр Конычев
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 32''
59Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 32''
60Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 32''
61Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 32''
62Коннор Свифт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 32''
63Николя Маэ
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 32''
64Амаури Капиот
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 32''
65Петр Вакоч
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 32''
66Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 32''
67Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 32''
68Фабио Феллине
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 32''
69Фред Райт
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 46''
70Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
71Куинн Симмонс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
72Эмиль Лиепиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
73Райан Маллен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
74Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
75Бриан Ван Гутем
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
76Джон Диббен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
77Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
78Гийс Ван Хёке
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
79Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
80Дориан Годон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
81Лауренс Наесен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
82Кристоффер Халворсен
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
83Юлиус Ван ден Берг
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
84Логан Оуэн
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
85Йонас Рутш
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
86Том Скалли
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
87Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Алекс Аранбуру
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
89Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Мануэле Боаро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
93Марсель Зиберг
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
94Грега Боле
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
95Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
96Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
97Патрик Гампер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
98Мартин Лаас
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
99Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Эмманэюль Морен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Дамьен Тузе
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
104Жюльен Вермот
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
105Марк Сарро
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Кевин Генитц
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Фабиан Линхард
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
110Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
111Гийом Буавен
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Тревис Маккейб
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
113Мадс Вюрц
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Кристс Нейландс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
116Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
117Александр Эдмондсон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
118Роберт Стеннард
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
119Гэбриел Куллайг
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Юри Холльманн
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Маттео Йоргенсон
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Луис Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Эдуард Прадес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Оуэйн Доулл
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
125Кристофер Лоулесс
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
126Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
127Леонардо Бассо
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
128Амунд Грёндаль
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
130Тако Ван дер Хорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Михаэль Гогль
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
132Андреас Стокбро
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
133Расмус Тиллер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Самуэле Баттистелла
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
136Нико Денц
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
137Нилс Экхофф
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
138Каспер Педерсен
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
139Яша Зюттерлин
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Миккел Бьерд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Том Боли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
143Алессандро Кови
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Себастьян Молано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Флорис Де Тир
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
147Сенне Лейсен
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
148Кристиано Сбаральи
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
149Отто Вергард
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
150Элиот Литэр
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
151Аксель Нёммела
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
152Матийс Пассхенс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
153Людовик Робет
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
154Франклин Сикс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
155Йоэль Зютер
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
156Лионель Таминьо
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
157Людвиг Де Винтер
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
158Йоанн Оффредо
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
159Питер Ванспейбраук
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
160Данни Ван Поппель
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
161Лоик Влиген
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
162Жиль Де Вильд
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Кевин Дельтомб
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Седрик Бёллан
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Бенуа Жарье
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
167Дэниэл Маклэй
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
168Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
169Клеман Руссо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
170Брам Велтен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
171Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
172Лорренцо Манзан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Жоффре Суп
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF