Тур Австрии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Бен Херманс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy22ч 31' 22''
2Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
3Стефан Де Бод
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38''
4Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41''
5Александр Власов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+52''
6Бен О'Коннор
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 08''
7Риккардо Цойдль
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 10''
8Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 13''
9Патрик Шеллинг
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 29''
10Виктор де ла Парте
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 48''
11Хосе Мануэль Диас
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 56''
12Элиот Литэр
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 20''
13Йонас Рапп
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+3' 33''
14Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 53''
15Анатолий Будяк
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+4' 05''
16Алексей Рыбалкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 24''
17Дайер Кинтана
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 45''
18Тома Деган
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 21''
19Даниэль Гайсмайр
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+6' 06''
20Лукаш Овсян
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 40''
21Эдоардо Дзардини
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 45''
22Брис Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 37''
23Хавьер Морено
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7' 38''
24Колин Штюсси
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+7' 51''
25Франк Боннамур
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 02''
26Барт де Клерк
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 09''
27Марко Миннард
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 47''
28Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 22''
29Карлос Бетанкур
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 24''
30Николай Черкасов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 15''
31Себастьян Шёнбергер
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 18''
32Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+14' 20''
33Ханц-Йорг Леопольд
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+14' 54''
34Штефан Рабич
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+14' 57''
35Люка Де Росси
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15' 18''
36Вадим Пронский
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+15' 34''
37Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 10''
38Димитри Пейскенс
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 18''
39Omar El Gouzi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+16' 55''
40Марек Руткевич
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+19' 09''
41Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 09''
42Гордиан Банцер
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+19' 56''
43Ауэт Гебремедхин
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 33''
44Бенджамин Бркич
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+20' 47''
45Лоран Пишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 32''
46Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+22' 20''
47Коннор Свифт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 26''
48Павел Чешьлик
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+25' 04''
49Йоханнес Шиннагель
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+25' 13''
50Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 25''
51Михал Подляски
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+25' 37''
52Алессандро Федели
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 20''
53Энрико Гаспаротто
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29' 55''
54Аугуст Йенсен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30' 21''
55Георг Циммерман
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+30' 21''
56Маттиас Крижек
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+32' 24''
57Даниэль Турек
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+33' 11''
58Николас Дламини
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 09''
59Анди Байц
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+37' 48''
60Владислав Куликов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+38' 01''
61Ромен Арди
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 41''
62Патрик Гампер
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+40' 01''
63Алексис Герен
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+41' 43''
64Тибо Геналек
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 37''
65Александр Овсянников
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+44' 59''
66Samuele Rivi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+45' 23''
67Янник Штаймле
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+45' 54''
68Том Виртджен
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+46' 01''
69Кенни Молли
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+46' 08''
70Матвей Никитин
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+47' 09''
71Евгений Шалунов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 17''
72Йозеф Черны
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 31''
73Франческо Бонджорно
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+47' 51''
74Питер Ванспейбраук
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+48' 21''
75Марио Гампер
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+48' 45''
76Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+48' 45''
77Скотт Дэйвис
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+48' 52''
78Тимон Лодерер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+50' 29''
79Лукас Шлеммер
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+51' 10''
80Felix Engelhardt
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+52' 34''
81Marvin Hammerschmid
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich+54' 42''
82Заккари Демпстер
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+56' 46''
83Уильям Бэрта
CCC Team
CCC Team+57' 25''
84Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+57' 30''
85Даниэль Ауэр
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+57' 31''
86Матийс Пассхенс
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+59' 47''
87Гай Сагив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 00' 28''
88Доминик Гриньков
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1ч 00' 58''
89Даниэль Эйхингер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1ч 01' 06''
90Raphael Hammerschmidt
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich+1ч 02' 17''
91Гжегож Степняк
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+1ч 02' 21''
92Даниэль Ленер
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1ч 02' 41''
93Этьен Ван Эмпел
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1ч 03' 19''
94Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1ч 04' 35''
95Штефан Кольб
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1ч 04' 41''
96Хайме Кастрильо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 04' 46''
97Флориан Гампер
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1ч 05' 31''
98Томас Умхаллер
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich+1ч 08' 08''
99Андреас Граф
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1ч 08' 15''
100Лукас Шпенглер
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1ч 09' 35''
101Felix Ritzinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1ч 11' 13''
102Lukas Malgay
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1ч 12' 33''
103Luka Pajek
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land.Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich+1ч 14' 17''
104Андреас Хофер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1ч 22' 40''
105Александр Семенов
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1ч 32' 08''