Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Альберто Контадор
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO28ч 35' 35''
2Луис Леон Санчес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
3Роман Кройцигер
Cannondale
Cannondale+26''
4Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30''
5Йенс Фохт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35''
6Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37''
7Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 07''
8Жан-Кристоф Перо
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
9Жером Коппель
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 17''
10Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 23''
11Янез Брайкович
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 57''
12Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 59''
13Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 18''
14Саймон Герранс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 27''
15Франк Шлек
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 02''
16Петер Саган
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 21''
17Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 27''
18Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 28''
19Хавьер Тондо
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 33''
21Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 39''
22Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 48''
23Ливай Лайпхаймер
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 54''
24Леонардо Дуке
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
25Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 03''
26Себастьен Минар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 08''
27Максим Монфор
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 32''
28Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 33''
29Иван Сантаромита
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 05''
30Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 32''
31Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 48''
32Дмитрий Фофонов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 58''
33Сириль Дессель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 06''
34Владимир Густов
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 07''
35Юрий Трофимов
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 32''
36Давид Лопес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 01''
37Кристоф Ле Мевель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 28''
38Александр Кучинский
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 46''
39Александр Колобнев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 03''
40Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
41Реми Ди Грегорио
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 40''
42Димитри Шампьон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 03''
43Даниэль Наварро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 09''
44Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 02''
45Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 34''
46Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 49''
47Александр Бочаров
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 54''
48Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 19''
49Хавьер Флоренсио
Cervélo
Cervélo+18' 35''
50Крис Хорнер
RadioShack
RadioShack+18' 39''
51Жоффруа Лекатр
RadioShack
RadioShack+18' 50''
52Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 45''
53Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 03''
54Карлос Барредо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 05''
55Евгений Петров
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 19''
56Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 25''
57Тьягу Машаду
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 35''
58Ромен Сикар
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 24''
59Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 08''
60Ибан Веласко
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 44''
61Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 13''
62Уэсли Зульцбергер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 33''
63Пьеррик Федриго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 38''
64Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 14''
65Микаэль Шерель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 35''
66Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 20''
67Матьё Перже
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 34''
68Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 45''
69Тадей Валявец
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 25''
70Давид Лосли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 27''
71Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+31' 34''
72Беньят Инчаусти
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 10''
73Крейг Льюис
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+33' 26''
74Мирко Лоренцетто
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 58''
75Стивен Каммингс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+34' 33''
76Фредерик Виллемс
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 13''
77Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 08''
78Сильвен Кальзати
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37' 53''
79Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+37' 58''
80Себастьян Росселер
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 21''
81Амаэль Муанар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 48''
82Джонни Хогерланд
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40' 28''
83Марко Маркато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41' 03''
84Томас Петерсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+41' 18''
85Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 25''
86Микаэль Делаж
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 20''
87Янник Талабардон
Sojasun
Sojasun+47' 45''
88Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 58''
89Александр Женье
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 17''
90Густав Ларссон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 58''
91Доминик Роллен
Cervélo
Cervélo+59' 46''
92Брайан Ваннборг
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 00' 57''
93Жан-Марк Марино
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 02' 50''
94Якоб Фульсан
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 03' 07''
95Адам Хансен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 08' 09''
96Оскар Перейро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 08' 21''
97Юрген Ван Гулен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 10' 21''
0Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11''