Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тони Мартин
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad34ч 03' 37''
2Андреас Клёден
RadioShack
RadioShack+36''
3Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41''
4Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 10''
5Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 13''
6Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 24''
7Янез Брайкович
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 34''
8Ливай Лайпхаймер
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 36''
9Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 04''
10Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 26''
11Маттео Каррара
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 35''
12Майкл Роджерс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 42''
13Симон Шпилак
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 24''
14Хавьер Тондо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 43''
15Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 19''
16Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 03''
17Роман Кройцигер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
18Линус Гердеман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 11''
19Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 14''
20Луис Пасамонтес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 27''
21Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 58''
22Ричи Порт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 21''
23Реми Ди Грегорио
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 45''
24Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 41''
25Жюльен Эль-Фарес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 05''
26Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 58''
27Стейн Деволдер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 17''
28Луис Леон Санчес
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 58''
29Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 28''
30Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 02''
31ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+19' 00''
32Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 32''
33Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 53''
34Реми Пориоль
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 18''
35Марк де Мар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 45''
36Константин Сивцов
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+22' 52''
37Бьёрн Лёкеманс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 09''
38Мауро Финетто
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 55''
39Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+26' 35''
40Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 45''
41Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 53''
42Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27' 39''
43Мэтью Госс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27' 47''
44Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 55''
45Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 06''
46Саймон Герранс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 39''
47Эрик Берту
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 52''
48Ян Бакелантс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 05''
49Давид Лопес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 12''
50Тристан Валантен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 12''
51Серхио Пардилья
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 26''
52Сержиу Паулинью
RadioShack
RadioShack+31' 54''
53Мэтью Буш
RadioShack
RadioShack+32' 18''
54Горка Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 47''
55Кристоф Ле Мевель
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 30''
56Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+33' 46''
57Дмитрий Фофонов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 36''
58Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 12''
59Иньяки Исаси
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 01''
60Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 19''
61Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+37' 53''
62Маркель Ирисар
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 19''
63Хайнрих Хауслер
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 48''
64Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 23''
65Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 28''
66Томас Вайткус
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 44''
67Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 51''
68Пабло Уртасун
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 50''
69Питер Венинг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 18''
70Сильвен Кальзати
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 39''
71Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 43''
72Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 54''
73Карстен Крон
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 24''
74Лоран Дидье
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 01''
75Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 15''
76Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 26''
77Юсси Вейкканен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 31''
78Ларс Бак
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+53' 23''
79Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 06''
80Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 38''
81Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 47''
82Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+59' 50''
83Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 05' 01''
84Антони Равар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 05' 58''
85Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 06' 27''
86Пьер Казо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 09' 48''
87Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 09' 49''
88Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 15' 33''
89Мацей Патерски
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 19' 46''